by Andrew Cuthbertson

 

GALLERY LINKS

 

 

Select thumbnail images for a larger image

 



Welcome to the Luzern Swiss City Marathon 2016 gallery
held on 30th October 2016

List of Photos ordered by Race Number. Click IMAGE_NUMBER to jump to the photo.

RACE
NUMBER
NAME IMAGE_NUMBER TIME CATEGORY CATERGORY
RANK
Click to go to image
10 Salathé Eric _CU_9601 1:59.35,2 H-M50 370
1007 Brüllmann Pia _CU_9498 1:56.10,7 H-W30 135
1009 Esquer Cerezo Marta _CU_8438 2:01.00,5 H-W20 297
101 Oberholzer Clemens _CU_8586 1:18.41,7 H-M45 4
1022 Porritt Andy _CU_9383 1:56.15,5 H-M35 449
1026 Raja Ganesh _CU_8269 2:05.50,2 H-M30 462
1027 Renaux Patrick _CU_9674 1:57.48,5 H-M40 463
1028 Schmitter Patrik _CU_9117 1:40.35,3 H-M30 182
1037 Ulrich Fabienne _CU_8409 2:01.49,3 H-W20 311
1046 Emmenegger Fabian _CU_9111 1:38.37,4 H-M40 175
1051 Leutwyler Ernst _CU_8234 2:00.11,6 H-M55 199
1076 Falz Reiner _CU_8360 2:06.05,5 H-M50 418
1081 Khalifa Ahmed _CU_8183 1:52.49,6 H-M40 389
1081 Khalifa Ahmed _CU_9567 1:52.49,6 H-M40 389
1093 Ramandan Ratheesh Maradat _CU_8308 2:11.36,1 H-M35 554
1095 Savi Arnoud _CU_9697 2:11.15,8 H-M45 576
1095 Savi Arnoud _CU_9698 2:11.15,8 H-M45 576
1100 Sowers Jeremy _CU_9684 2:00.56,8 H-M40 496
1107 Unger Florian _CU_9850 1:56.10,7 H-M40 442
1113 Jud Roger _CU_8849 1:30.01,4 H-M55 7
112 Schürmann Hubert _CU_9070 3:19.55,0 M-M35 42
113 Epp Hanspeter _CU_8192 2:34.40,1 H-M40 591
1135 Weber Stephan _CU_8429 2:22.21,1 H-M50 480
1140 Karrer Thomas _CU_8830 1:28.41,0 H-M45 44
1148 Zurbriggen Samuel _CU_8344 1:39.34,3 H-U20M 27
115 Wolfensberger Nina _CU_8106 2:01.55,8 H-W40 155
1178 Carli Oliver _CU_8996 3:16.02,0 M-M45 30
1193 Boscolo Fabio Michael _CU_9341 1:49.25,7 H-M40 341
12 Christen Isidor _CU_8641 2:45.29,0 M-M50 2
1201 Imboden Bethly _CU_9715 2:01.45,3 H-W50 120
12024 Murer Philipp _CU_8399 4:44.24,3 M-Duo 164
12030 Krebs-Hager Karin _CU_9019 3:11.58,5 M-Duo 18
12031 Bally Jerome _CU_9216 3:45.35,7 M-Duo 87
12033 Zöller Heike _CU_8221 4:23.09,6 M-Duo 158
1204 Oberle Adrian _CU_8455 2:27.24,6 H-M30 515
12044 Schaub Nicole Pascale _CU_8380 3:46.32,2 M-Duo 94
12053 Negrea Octavian _CU_8182 4:20.35,4 M-Duo 156
12056 Sliva Jan _CU_8844 4:34.19,7 M-Duo 162
12061 Wespi Beatrice _CU_8313 4:00.13,6 M-Duo 124
12066 Sprecher Denise _CU_8289 4:00.08,3 M-Duo 123
12077 Berlinger Martin _CU_8091 3:33.04,4 M-Duo 62
12079 Kradolfer Annina _CU_8141 3:41.16,6 M-Duo 78
12079 Kradolfer Annina _CU_9498 3:41.16,6 M-Duo 78
12081 Jenny Kilian _CU_8542 2:43.40,5 M-Duo 2
12086 Simon Sascha _CU_9115 3:03.36,3 M-Duo 11
12088 Van Wier Cornelia _CU_9262 3:37.08,7 M-Duo 68
12104 Arnold Lukas _CU_8589 2:40.44,2 M-Duo 1
12105 Bürkli Tamara _CU_8183 3:51.43,1 M-Duo 104
12106 Gaiser Gesa _CU_8921 3:11.26,0 M-Duo 17
12109 Brogna Laura _CU_9682 4:19.09,8 M-Duo 151
12116 Bösiger Patrick _CU_8811 3:11.17,9 M-Duo 16
12117 Huber Sylvia _CU_9320 3:31.07,5 M-Duo 52
12120 Liedtke Daniel _CU_9312 3:27.06,5 M-Duo 46
12125 Beck Ruedi _CU_9764 3:46.24,2 M-Duo 92
12128 Hug David _CU_8270 4:19.01,4 M-Duo 150
12132 Weiss Martina _CU_9472 3:46.41,2 M-Duo 96
12136 Thibault Pascal _CU_9575 4:01.13,7 M-Duo 127
12147 Schnyder Flavia _CU_8167 3:52.51,5 M-Duo 109
12148 Sternlicht Denise _CU_8279 3:33.56,1 M-Duo 64
12149 Traxel Jason _CU_8268 4:08.23,1 M-Duo 138
12150 Medel David _CU_9158 3:13.27,4 M-Duo 24
12157 Bellia Marcel _CU_8765 3:04.05,6 M-Duo 12
12162 Hüsser Nicole _CU_9151 3:13.14,3 M-Duo 22
12164 Schmid Marc _CU_9213 3:32.55,2 M-Duo 60
12167 Feremutsch Christoph _CU_8865 2:45.16,1 M-Duo 3
12170 Lohri Philipp _CU_8799 2:58.49,2 M-Duo 9
12172 Vetsch Stephan _CU_9778 4:14.14,1 M-Duo 142
12175 Brauchli Matthias _CU_8120 3:28.19,5 M-Duo 50
12180 Jansen Colette _CU_9976 3:45.10,3 M-Duo 86
1221 Lang Severin _CU_8670 2:54.12,7 M-M35 10
1225 Huber Esther _CU_9644 1:52.36,9 H-W35 100
1233 Nunez Fernando _CU_8991 1:34.53,8 H-M35 128
1237 Vicente Antunes Vitor _CU_8248 4:23.32,7 M-M50 148
1244 Rainey Nikki _CU_8216 2:03.58,8 H-W40 173
1248 Renggli Karin _CU_8231 2:02.25,9 H-W20 320
1252 Hauch Rainer _CU_9076 3:19.29,2 M-M45 35
1255 Zürcher James _CU_8681 2:43.58,6 M-M35 4
1258 Baumgärtner Stefan _CU_9916 1:59.14,4 H-M45 486
1271 Hess Martin _CU_8540 1:15.45,6 H-M20 7
1272 Vogelsang Luca _CU_8614 2:46.44,0 M-M20 6
1275 Binkert Christian _CU_8446 2:21.46,0 H-M20 584
1278 Buchmann Adrian _CU_9179 1:39.26,0 H-M30 167
1279 Portmann Rafael _CU_9591 1:58.36,9 H-M30 420
130 Rüegg Ladina _CU_8302 2:00.36,5 H-W20 295
1301 Sanders Frank _CU_9896 1:59.23,0 H-M45 488
1303 Carvalho Conceiçao _CU_9117 1:42.48,5 H-W40 33
1305 Simonet David _CU_8836 3:37.10,4 M-M20 52
1308 Jan-Perrin Sophie _CU_9214 1:44.32,8 H-W40 45
1330 von Rotz Markus _CU_9043 3:18.16,9 M-M55 8
1332 Almeida Anabela _CU_8121 3:56.11,2 M-W35 17
1337 Prudent Eliane _CU_9733 1:56.36,5 H-W50 78
134 Schätzle Vanessa _CU_9113 1:38.43,2 H-W20 36
1342 Mceniery Carmel _CU_8318 2:03.50,2 H-W40 170
1363 Bamert Philipp _CU_8833 3:00.34,1 M-M35 20
1369 Nowak Martin _CU_9214 1:39.53,9 H-M20 202
1371 Maurer Andrea _CU_9975 1:58.30,4 H-W35 149
1372 Uebersax Beat _CU_9975 1:58.45,8 H-M40 478
1373 Hollerich Thierry _CU_8424 2:06.27,5 H-M20 542
1379 Beqiri Xhemil _CU_8359 4:31.46,8 M-M20 106
1393 Germain Perrine _CU_9198 1:44.07,6 H-W40 42
1399 Bill Jan _CU_8759 1:25.52,6 H-M30 39
1400 Taylor-Rabe Erika _CU_9658 1:53.36,2 H-W45 83
1406 Sperhake Jan _CU_8313 2:01.12,3 H-M45 510
1412 Neff Thomas _CU_9486 1:53.58,3 H-M50 284
1425 Gernet Patrick _CU_8442 2:29.15,7 H-M35 587
1425 Gernet Patrick _CU_8443 2:29.15,7 H-M35 587
1434 Jensen Lars Steen _CU_9286 3:36.48,6 M-M65 4
1436 Müller Alexander _CU_9556 4:03.22,7 M-M45 131
1438 Stenke Andrea _CU_8170 3:56.59,0 M-W40 18
1440 La Nave Anne _CU_8427 2:07.31,5 H-W40 212
1446 Gary Alexander _CU_8096 1:46.28,5 H-M30 270
1456 Fusco Ivano _CU_8774 1:25.41,7 H-M35 28
1462 Marbacher Lukas _CU_8880 3:21.12,1 M-M45 39
1467 Bächle Andreas _CU_9315 1:45.11,7 H-M35 280
1475 Fischli Marc _CU_8659 1:20.20,6 H-M20 18
1484 Ulriksen Stinne _CU_9122 1:39.47,2 H-W35 27
1486 Smeby Kenneth _CU_8631 2:39.50,6 M-M35 3
1494 Selley Gabor _CU_9662 4:31.28,9 M-M40 173
1496 Llinas Thierry _CU_8233 4:13.41,8 M-M55 63
1502 Bakos Rzsa _CU_9595 4:05.20,5 M-W45 21
1503 Racz Adrienn _CU_8074 2:39.30,1 H-W40 303
1504 Varga Gyozo _CU_9595 4:20.20,8 M-M40 162
1507 Häfliger Martin _CU_9046 1:32.45,7 H-M50 47
1514 Wilhelm Thomas _CU_8279 4:10.57,7 M-M30 117
1514 Wilhelm Thomas _CU_8280 4:10.57,7 M-M30 117
1517 Sommerfeld Frank _CU_9327 3:40.55,5 M-M50 69
1520 Simons Christopher _CU_9658 1:59.16,5 H-M35 488
1524 Binet Nicolas _CU_8246 2:16.11,0 H-M35 568
1525 Gander Tamara _CU_9224 3:45.21,5 M-W30 14
1528 Della Rocca Marco _CU_8329 4:44.37,4 M-M40 179
1530 Kunz Yannick _CU_8818 2:56.41,3 M-M30 8
1532 Cabezas Marco _CU_9470 1:49.01,8 H-M30 307
1533 Dalessi Simone _CU_8169 2:09.35,9 H-M30 477
1535 Aschwanden Marc _CU_8240 1:59.37,2 H-M45 491
1541 Hirschowitz Lara _CU_8277 2:22.26,5 H-W45 264
1542 Kasper Harald _CU_8392 2:16.10,7 H-M60 129
1543 Lewis-Roberts Kadisha _CU_8277 2:22.26,1 H-W40 282
1545 Stricker Hansjürg _CU_9393 1:50.31,7 H-M55 123
1545 Stricker Hansjürg _CU_9395 1:50.31,7 H-M55 123
1548 Ponti Ursina _CU_8323 1:56.41,1 H-W30 142
1570 Baumann Beat _CU_8644 1:20.05,6 H-M50 5
1571 Epp Stefan _CU_8596 1:18.32,1 H-M40 4
1571 Epp Stefan _CU_8598 1:18.32,1 H-M40 4
1572 Gnos Monika _CU_8091 3:47.57,5 M-W35 15
1579 Bügler Heidi _CU_8091 1:55.04,5 H-W40 107
1580 Lowiner Stephan _CU_8586 1:17.31,0 H-M20 11
1583 Hofmann Jülide _CU_8374 2:03.53,5 H-W50 132
1586 Cheung Gi Kwong _CU_9853 2:08.25,9 H-M45 568
1592 Hertenstein Simone _CU_8923 3:03.36,5 M-W35 1
1592 Hertenstein Simone _CU_8925 3:03.36,5 M-W35 1
1592 Hertenstein Simone _CU_8926 3:03.36,5 M-W35 1
1598 Küng Adrian _CU_8662 1:20.05,9 H-M30 12
1609 Müller Moritz _CU_8105 3:42.37,0 M-M30 75
1618 Scherrer Jonas _CU_9239 1:42.11,5 H-M35 229
1621 Bradacs Edit _CU_9239 1:46.39,5 H-W30 59
1629 Krebs Daniel _CU_9624 4:29.29,7 M-M50 158
1637 Widmer Christoph D. _CU_8985 1:33.38,2 H-M50 53
1640 Grünig Kaspar _CU_8682 2:49.00,9 M-M40 6
1640 Grünig Kaspar _CU_8686 2:49.00,9 M-M40 6
1642 Elmer Hannes _CU_8047 2:58.21,7 M-M20 13
1645 Meeuwse Marco _CU_8027 1:14.37,8 H-M30 3
1645 Meeuwse Marco _CU_8521 1:14.37,8 H-M30 3
1645 Meeuwse Marco _CU_8524 1:14.37,8 H-M30 3
1649 Gmür Christopher _CU_8023 1:10.52,1 H-M20 2
1649 Gmür Christopher _CU_8478 1:10.52,1 H-M20 2
1649 Gmür Christopher _CU_8482 1:10.52,1 H-M20 2
1649 Gmür Christopher _CU_8483 1:10.52,1 H-M20 2
1650 Polinelli Christina _CU_9000 3:17.34,3 M-W45 2
1655 Widmer Franzisca _CU_8819 1:28.23,4 H-W35 2
1659 Salvisberg Roland _CU_8117 1:43.03,4 H-M50 142
1660 Iseli Simon _CU_8783 1:26.02,5 H-M20 41
1666 Abegg Jennifer _CU_9185 1:43.53,0 H-W20 62
1668 Ronner Stefanie _CU_8905 1:31.51,1 H-W20 20
1669 Wespi Beatrice _CU_9399 4:00.26,3 M-W50 10
1670 Schmid Simon _CU_8646 1:21.09,2 H-M20 20
1672 Matt Joachim _CU_8777 2:52.41,9 M-M45 6
1679 Meichsner Anna _CU_9424 1:42.22,4 H-W20 53
1681 Meichsner Matthias _CU_9686 1:54.16,8 H-M55 156
1682 Warkus Florian _CU_8573 1:18.01,9 H-M20 14
1686 Moor Daniela _CU_9438 1:47.56,5 H-W55 17
1687 Wullschleger Erich _CU_8358 2:05.36,5 H-M65 35
1691 Quirici Giulio _CU_8982 3:14.05,8 M-M55 6
1692 Rüegger Susanne _CU_8032 2:40.23,9 M-W30 1
1692 Rüegger Susanne _CU_8596 2:40.23,9 M-W30 1
1692 Rüegger Susanne _CU_8598 2:40.23,9 M-W30 1
1693 Portmann René _CU_9005 3:25.32,7 M-M50 33
1697 Fassbind Rita _CU_8435 2:15.33,6 H-W55 79
1701 Hettich Anatol _CU_8812 2:57.18,9 M-M40 10
1703 Helfenstein Daniel _CU_8032 1:17.51,8 H-M20 13
1704 Lötscher Dominik _CU_8032 2:42.53,2 M-M30 2
1704 Lötscher Dominik _CU_8561 2:42.53,2 M-M30 2
1707 Dold Stephanie _CU_9059 1:35.25,7 H-W20 26
1707 Dold Stephanie _CU_9060 1:35.25,7 H-W20 26
1723 Siedat Horst _CU_8111 2:14.42,2 H-M65 41
1725 Wein Norbert _CU_8265 2:19.22,9 H-M60 133
1727 Reinhard Lukas _CU_8766 1:25.37,9 H-M35 27
1728 Stöcklin Rolf _CU_8079 3:49.55,2 M-M55 39
1729 Thüring Stefan _CU_8089 1:42.24,5 H-M40 230
1731 Jeger Patrick _CU_8061 1:39.29,6 H-M50 101
1731 Jeger Patrick _CU_9052 1:39.29,6 H-M50 101
1731 Jeger Patrick _CU_9054 1:39.29,6 H-M50 101
1740 Lohri Nicole _CU_8789 2:58.50,1 M-W40 1
1745 Moreira Rosa _CU_8052 3:24.58,9 M-W45 3
1745 Moreira Rosa _CU_8975 3:24.58,9 M-W45 3
1749 Schuler Christof _CU_8783 1:26.59,6 H-M40 32
1752 Boschung Manuela _CU_9174 1:42.48,8 H-W50 19
1753 Maegli Rolf _CU_8411 1:57.37,5 H-M60 79
1756 Grünewald Roland _CU_9347 1:47.28,0 H-M40 302
1759 Kuhn Nadine _CU_9837 2:00.34,3 H-W35 177
1766 Weber Bernd _CU_8320 4:11.47,6 M-M60 28
1772 Buongiorno Giorgio _CU_9228 3:39.19,7 M-M45 80
1774 Aregger Arthur _CU_8916 1:34.18,6 H-M45 92
1778 Weber Kurt _CU_9179 1:44.02,8 H-M55 71
1779 Schenk Susanne _CU_9007 1:36.42,5 H-W50 4
1780 Nelissen Henrike _CU_9250 1:42.08,5 H-U20W 3
1782 Kupias Heli _CU_9448 3:47.12,9 M-W45 10
1783 Lötscher René _CU_9153 1:42.38,4 H-M50 137
1787 Kaufmann Urs _CU_8809 1:27.39,0 H-M45 34
1788 Röthlisberger Ginette _CU_8234 2:07.46,6 H-W45 206
1790 Eggenberger Michael _CU_8532 2:33.52,5 M-M35 1
1792 Streese Lukas _CU_8849 3:11.42,4 M-M20 23
1794 Kuonen Sabine _CU_8816 1:27.14,1 H-W20 11
1794 Kuonen Sabine _CU_8818 1:27.14,1 H-W20 11
1795 Meier Peter _CU_8072 1:49.48,7 H-M30 319
1799 Birtalan Zsofia _CU_8396 2:46.06,1 H-W60 46
1800 Jäger Paul _CU_8243 2:12.12,6 H-M55 258
1801 Jäger Ramona _CU_8243 2:12.11,9 H-W20 458
1802 Burkart Adrian _CU_8836 3:02.45,3 M-M60 1
1803 Naepflin Urs _CU_8824 1:28.07,7 H-M50 20
1805 Böniger Jacques _CU_8375 2:25.48,2 H-M50 492
1806 Bütler-Philipp Margrit _CU_8977 1:33.14,8 H-W50 3
1810 Ember Matthew _CU_8844 1:29.07,2 H-M40 54
1811 Föllmi Daniel _CU_8740 2:50.23,7 M-M45 2
1815 Kathriner Reto _CU_8682 1:21.28,7 H-M40 9
1829 Zimmermann Bruno _CU_8770 1:25.47,0 H-M45 19
1834 Zumsteg Daniel _CU_8765 1:24.32,1 H-M30 28
1836 Weissenberger Jana _CU_9339 1:45.29,7 H-W20 78
1844 Nydegger Regula _CU_9500 1:51.06,5 H-W30 90
1847 Holzmann Luzia _CU_9218 1:40.29,0 H-W50 14
1851 Zigerlig Stefan _CU_8405 2:11.47,7 H-M45 580
1859 Blättler Peter _CU_9125 1:45.38,8 H-M40 279
1861 Gde Shimendi _CU_8902 1:21.30,1 M-M40 188
1866 Zahler Beat _CU_8088 1:41.06,3 H-M35 208
1889 Serafini Morgan _CU_8036 3:03.56,3 M-M30 19
1889 Serafini Morgan _CU_8742 3:03.56,3 M-M30 19
1891 Leuenberger Pascal _CU_8765 1:25.26,2 H-M35 23
1892 Luzi Jeannette _CU_8320 2:12.07,9 H-W50 168
1894 Köykkä Sari _CU_9887 1:57.53,3 H-W20 244
1896 Vogt Markus _CU_9494 1:45.04,6 H-M55 82
1904 Riessland Simone _CU_8157 4:28.26,8 M-W45 34
1904 Riessland Simone _CU_8160 4:28.26,8 M-W45 34
1904 Riessland Simone _CU_8161 4:28.26,8 M-W45 34
1908 Amstad-Paul Nana _CU_8444 2:27.19,4 H-W60 38
1916 Reinhard Sandra _CU_9098 1:36.51,4 H-W30 19
1919 Walpen Hannes _CU_9096 2:01.16,6 H-M30 441
1923 Hargreaves Emily _CU_8930 1:33.36,4 H-W35 11
1939 L'Huillier Reynald _CU_8923 3:08.07,0 M-M30 25
1950 Holmes Richard _CU_8402 5:20.21,4 M-M65 23
1953 Abele Martin _CU_9193 3:38.51,2 M-M50 66
1955 Bregy-Jegerlehner Priska _CU_8892 1:31.03,3 H-W40 7
1956 Lemmel Christian _CU_8967 1:32.20,1 H-M40 87
1961 Frasson Marco _CU_8098 1:52.02,5 H-M60 54
1963 Gisler Karl _CU_8779 1:26.32,6 H-M55 5
1966 Bättig Dani _CU_9869 2:01.10,2 H-M50 388
1966 Bättig Dani _CU_9871 2:01.10,2 H-M50 388
1972 Marbacher Bruno _CU_8040 1:20.25,6 H-M50 6
1972 Marbacher Bruno _CU_8662 1:20.25,6 H-M50 6
1972 Marbacher Bruno _CU_8664 1:20.25,6 H-M50 6
1974 Meier Walter _CU_9981 2:31.51,0 H-M60 143
1974 Meier Walter _CU_9985 2:31.51,0 H-M60 143
1976 Kratzer Luzia _CU_9634 1:53.24,4 H-W40 97
1982 Deubelbeiss Sämi _CU_8108 1:49.35,5 H-M30 314
1983 Zimmermann Michael _CU_8566 1:17.26,5 H-M30 8
1984 Christen Johann _CU_8879 1:31.18,4 H-M30 69
1986 Meyer Andreas _CU_8491 1:11.46,8 H-M30 1
1986 Meyer Andreas _CU_8492 1:11.46,8 H-M30 1
1987 Schwaninger Oliver _CU_8184 3:02.46,0 H-M20 600
1987 Schwaninger Oliver _CU_9871 3:02.46,0 H-M20 600
1989 Bättig Cédi _CU_9869 2:01.11,1 H-M20 501
1996 Baumgartner Isabel _CU_8873 1:30.37,3 H-W45 3
1996 Baumgartner Isabel _CU_8877 1:30.37,3 H-W45 3
20 Bossart Matthias _CU_8120 3:55.30,2 M-M40 128
2002 Stadelmann Lucas _CU_8779 1:25.18,4 H-M30 35
2006 Janssen Volker _CU_9160 1:43.00,4 H-M55 66
2008 Krinninger Katja _CU_8380 2:15.02,0 H-W40 260
2009 Rösch Stefan _CU_9505 1:50.20,6 H-M45 349
2011 Stadelmann Stefan _CU_8139 1:52.50,2 H-M45 384
2011 Stadelmann Stefan _CU_9535 1:52.50,2 H-M45 384
2012 Vajna Bettina _CU_9322 1:50.06,3 H-W40 73
2018 Hammig Robert _CU_8822 3:05.04,2 M-M35 26
2032 Bernasconi Claudia _CU_8722 2:52.45,6 M-W30 2
2035 Kübber Tobias _CU_8238 1:47.19,7 H-M20 324
2041 Mccreary Ian _CU_8436 2:05.31,4 H-M50 415
2048 Giger Martin _CU_8628 1:19.55,8 H-M30 10
2049 Klein Sven _CU_8856 1:29.53,5 H-M20 72
2052 Müller Gloria _CU_9783 1:52.40,3 H-U20W 11
2053 Hackel Karl _CU_9667 1:54.32,1 H-M55 158
2053 Hackel Karl _CU_9668 1:54.32,1 H-M55 158
2056 Barner Jutta _CU_8449 2:41.26,3 H-W55 99
2057 Kaufmann Reto _CU_8439 2:20.44,1 H-M45 604
2059 Durrer Thomas _CU_9085 1:38.59,5 H-M40 178
2069 Christopoulou Marilena _CU_9962 2:01.55,5 H-W35 188
2076 Ruch Daniel _CU_8319 1:58.18,3 H-M40 471
2093 Graf Askia _CU_9637 3:54.08,3 M-W40 14
2095 Weibel Sven _CU_9235 1:46.45,1 H-M20 309
2096 Ungerböck Lukas _CU_9235 1:46.44,9 H-M35 309
2097 Dreier Matthias _CU_8608 1:18.26,9 H-M35 5
2097 Dreier Matthias _CU_8609 1:18.26,9 H-M35 5
2103 Gonnella Sandro _CU_9322 1:44.39,1 H-M50 161
2105 Brunner Daniel _CU_9313 1:49.32,7 H-M45 338
2107 Decataldo Damiano _CU_9697 1:56.08,2 H-M35 446
2110 Tauro Antonio _CU_8824 1:27.12,3 H-M20 47
2123 Genovese Gaetano _CU_8037 2:52.20,4 M-M55 1
2123 Genovese Gaetano _CU_8698 2:52.20,4 M-M55 1
2126 Penker-Grüter Karin _CU_9904 2:04.41,9 H-W40 176
2131 Waldispühl Christina _CU_9338 1:45.10,0 H-W20 74
2134 Dickau Christian _CU_8818 3:00.45,9 M-M30 17
2135 Husi Martin _CU_8299 2:06.14,5 H-M55 233
2136 Husi Sandra _CU_8299 2:06.13,7 H-W30 245
2140 Burri Urban _CU_8108 2:10.54,1 H-M45 575
2140 Burri Urban _CU_9823 2:10.54,1 H-M45 575
2141 Stalder Isabel _CU_9417 1:50.52,4 H-W30 88
2145 Niederegger Heini _CU_8042 3:12.20,2 M-M40 25
2147 Dettwiler Martina _CU_9108 1:38.12,8 H-W35 20
2153 Schober Karin _CU_9117 1:39.09,3 H-W50 11
2157 Jenni Peter _CU_8783 2:54.43,3 M-M40 7
2159 Seiz Reto _CU_8103 1:59.52,0 H-M35 493
2186 Halvorsroed Jan _CU_8216 4:23.59,6 M-M50 150
2189 Scherer Cornelia _CU_8246 2:01.47,0 H-W40 154
2190 Thomet Natalia _CU_9709 1:56.24,6 H-W35 131
2197 Varsami Evangelia _CU_8306 4:36.02,9 M-W35 32
2198 Cox Martin _CU_8509 1:13.22,8 H-M45 1
22 Jutz Otto _CU_9035 3:33.07,8 M-M40 71
2210 Mesina Alessandro _CU_9096 3:30.53,2 M-M35 55
2212 Gloor Walti _CU_8253 2:02.35,4 H-M45 524
2213 Bosshart Cyrille _CU_8057 1:29.31,2 H-M20 66
2217 Bourgnon Sandra _CU_8981 3:11.40,3 M-W40 2
2222 Oberti Marco _CU_8698 2:51.02,2 M-M50 4
2228 Etter Iris _CU_8134 1:53.50,5 H-W50 64
2233 Forster Peter _CU_8536 1:15.47,3 H-M40 1
2233 Forster Peter _CU_8539 1:15.47,3 H-M40 1
2236 Garcia Jorge _CU_8027 1:12.40,9 H-M30 2
2236 Garcia Jorge _CU_8502 1:12.40,9 H-M30 2
2236 Garcia Jorge _CU_8506 1:12.40,9 H-M30 2
2237 Hauswirth Sabine _CU_8036 1:19.21,6 H-W20 1
2237 Hauswirth Sabine _CU_8622 1:19.21,6 H-W20 1
2237 Hauswirth Sabine _CU_8625 1:19.21,6 H-W20 1
2238 Kühni Martin _CU_8635 2:44.39,0 M-M50 1
2239 Aeberhard Andrea _CU_8886 1:30.44,4 H-W40 6
2240 Klingl Karin _CU_8429 1:28.06,6 H-W50 227
2243 Schelbert Marcel _CU_8717 1:22.38,7 H-M20 24
2248 Schwegler Markus _CU_9676 1:55.29,5 H-M40 427
2259 Rosenthal Susanne _CU_8076 2:22.49,4 H-W35 282
2262 Lagerström Mark _CU_8036 1:17.37,1 H-M35 4
2262 Lagerström Mark _CU_8580 1:17.37,1 H-M35 4
2267 Montagut Jorge _CU_8681 1:20.50,5 H-M40 5
2276 Affentranger André _CU_8083 1:46.51,0 H-M35 312
2277 Cardoso Pedro _CU_8028 1:17.24,5 H-M20 9
2279 Abächerli Andreas _CU_8542 1:16.24,3 H-M30 6
2280 Hemmann Daniel _CU_8214 3:55.30,6 M-M45 115
2284 Fischer Ramon _CU_8384 2:04.33,0 H-M30 454
2284 Fischer Ramon _CU_8385 2:04.33,0 H-M30 454
2298 Karim Schamal _CU_8275 1:42.49,2 H-M30 219
2303 Wermelinger Rolf _CU_8028 1:13.23,8 H-M35 1
2303 Wermelinger Rolf _CU_8509 1:13.23,8 H-M35 1
2305 Brun Sandro _CU_8991 1:36.25,1 H-M20 153
2312 Müller Florian _CU_9847 1:56.44,9 H-M35 457
2328 Ebneter Rahel _CU_8446 2:19.29,3 H-W30 303
2329 Suppiger Pascal _CU_8210 1:47.51,5 H-M30 288
2329 Suppiger Pascal _CU_8211 1:47.51,5 H-M30 288
2329 Suppiger Pascal _CU_9517 1:47.51,5 H-M30 288
2330 Zurfluh Tobias _CU_9517 1:47.47,6 H-M35 327
2331 Hartmann Andreas _CU_9511 1:52.09,1 H-M45 377
2334 Stalder Martin _CU_8568 1:59.49,7 H-M50 374
2334 Stalder Martin _CU_8570 1:59.49,7 H-M50 374
2335 Glaus Fabian _CU_9532 1:47.49,2 H-M20 332
2338 Wenger Ralf _CU_9567 3:45.47,5 M-M35 88
2347 Zürcher Markus _CU_8969 1:32.31,4 H-M50 43
2348 Schwaiger Fritz _CU_9637 1:53.42,8 H-M55 149
2352 Meier Regula _CU_8303 2:03.56,8 H-W45 178
2368 Niederberger Lisbeth _CU_9588 1:54.26,3 H-W50 68
2375 Häussler Matthias _CU_9247 1:42.15,1 H-M35 230
2381 Potter Robert _CU_8342 4:37.24,5 M-M20 111
2382 Skelly Michael _CU_9689 3:59.00,4 M-M20 83
2386 Kohler Manuela _CU_8384 2:11.50,3 H-W40 237
2387 Greulich Dieter _CU_8636 1:19.47,7 H-M45 5
2390 Rinke Niklas _CU_8054 1:29.32,4 H-M20 67
2397 Hättig Mario _CU_8879 1:30.17,3 H-M35 64
2400 Jacober Michael _CU_8752 1:24.36,3 H-M35 21
2410 Kreienbühl Fabian _CU_8023 1:16.16,5 H-M20 8
2410 Kreienbühl Fabian _CU_8526 1:16.16,5 H-M20 8
2411 Mühlebach Philipp _CU_8561 1:17.20,0 H-M30 7
2413 Arnold Philipp _CU_8532 2:36.35,0 M-M20 2
2414 Joller Jost _CU_8023 1:14.23,0 H-M20 4
2414 Joller Jost _CU_8516 1:14.23,0 H-M20 4
2414 Joller Jost _CU_8517 1:14.23,0 H-M20 4
2415 Peltonen Antti _CU_8698 2:45.30,7 M-M30 3
2416 Besse Daniel _CU_8548 2:35.47,0 M-M20 1
2417 Besse Jean-Claude _CU_8548 2:37.40,4 M-M20 3
2418 Valente Stefano _CU_8536 1:15.44,3 H-M20 6
2418 Valente Stefano _CU_8538 1:15.44,3 H-M20 6
2419 Wegmann Sandro _CU_8548 1:16.23,6 H-M30 5
2421 Bitterli Silvan _CU_9082 1:35.44,5 H-M20 142
2423 Totzke Uwe _CU_8836 3:07.16,2 M-M50 11
2424 Liechti David _CU_9195 1:39.09,0 H-M20 195
2427 Berg Lena _CU_8841 1:29.59,9 H-W20 14
2428 Trummer Stefan _CU_8494 2:30.23,6 M-M30 1
2428 Trummer Stefan _CU_8499 2:30.23,6 M-M30 1
2428 Trummer Stefan _CU_9987 2:30.23,6 M-M30 1
2432 Kläusler Stefan _CU_8985 1:29.49,7 H-M50 28
2443 Durrer Severin _CU_9404 1:49.15,2 H-M20 356
2444 Flammer Thomas _CU_9114 1:38.17,9 H-M45 132
2447 Peter Daniela _CU_8455 2:27.24,0 H-W30 320
2457 Bissig Peter _CU_8201 1:49.28,1 H-M45 336
2457 Bissig Peter _CU_9527 1:49.28,1 H-M45 336
2458 Günthart Daniel _CU_9308 3:38.53,4 M-M40 88
2459 Buehlmann Umbricht Tanja _CU_8781 1:26.31,3 H-W50 2
2462 Heimlicher Teres _CU_8722 1:23.16,8 H-W30 1
2462 Heimlicher Teres _CU_8726 1:23.16,8 H-W30 1
2471 Rothen Michael _CU_9833 1:55.17,1 H-M30 383
2475 Winterberg David _CU_9188 1:43.50,9 H-M40 247
2486 Walker Stefan _CU_8736 1:24.08,4 H-M35 18
2490 Ebecz Viktoria _CU_8297 2:12.32,4 H-W30 279
2493 Taillier Guillaume _CU_9464 1:52.16,1 H-M40 378
25 Leiser Daniel _CU_8769 2:57.16,8 M-M45 7
2506 Delhez Jorien _CU_8057 1:29.41,0 H-W35 3
2506 Delhez Jorien _CU_8920 1:29.41,0 H-W35 3
2510 Widmer Pascal _CU_9833 2:05.42,9 H-M45 546
2514 De La Motte Bettina _CU_8336 2:25.56,3 H-W40 291
2514 De La Motte Bettina _CU_8337 2:25.56,3 H-W40 291
2516 Meylan Martial _CU_8741 1:24.47,3 H-M45 9
2519 Riat Arnaud _CU_8596 1:18.46,0 H-M35 6
2519 Riat Arnaud _CU_8598 1:18.46,0 H-M35 6
2524 Furter Gabriela _CU_8893 1:30.56,6 H-W35 4
2527 Maggiulli Andrea _CU_8056 1:33.26,4 H-M45 85
2527 Maggiulli Andrea _CU_8969 1:33.26,4 H-M45 85
2528 Wegmann Roland _CU_8930 1:33.37,1 H-M35 115
2534 Brendle William _CU_8096 1:57.25,4 H-M40 457
2545 Peter Peter _CU_8610 1:18.55,7 H-M50 3
2545 Peter Peter _CU_8612 1:18.55,7 H-M50 3
2547 Bouzon Daniel _CU_8727 3:01.51,7 M-M40 13
2551 Thalmann Jan Andreas _CU_8557 1:17.24,0 H-U20M 1
2555 Degan Glauco _CU_8839 1:28.40,2 H-M45 43
2565 Pillwein Roman _CU_8244 3:57.50,7 M-M50 106
2565 Pillwein Roman _CU_9737 3:57.50,7 M-M50 106
2570 Monnard Celine _CU_8770 1:25.35,7 H-W20 6
2570 Monnard Celine _CU_8773 1:25.35,7 H-W20 6
2571 Schaefer Frederic _CU_8818 3:12.38,2 M-M45 22
2575 Dutoit Bertrand _CU_8037 1:16.27,5 H-M45 2
2582 Volpe Pablo _CU_9925 1:59.19,3 H-M20 490
2587 Baggenstos Tobias _CU_8028 1:14.54,3 H-M20 5
2587 Baggenstos Tobias _CU_8530 1:14.54,3 H-M20 5
2588 Lahoo Sahel _CU_8862 1:27.09,9 H-U20M 7
2596 Gaub Stefan _CU_8655 2:40.51,4 M-M20 4
2611 Bernet Andreas _CU_8028 1:19.27,1 H-M35 9
2611 Bernet Andreas _CU_8617 1:19.27,1 H-M35 9
2624 Mandre Uwe _CU_8076 2:23.08,1 H-M35 578
2636 Weichlinger Hans _CU_8262 2:19.35,3 H-M70 12
2638 Ricci Lucia _CU_8371 4:30.07,7 M-W30 36
2641 Wolfensberger Remo _CU_8709 1:22.34,5 H-M50 9
2642 Stamm Angelina _CU_9867 2:02.46,7 H-W45 163
2646 Schlegel Janick _CU_8133 1:49.08,0 H-M20 353
2648 Widmer André _CU_9339 1:47.50,8 H-M50 204
2652 Winklehner Anna _CU_9138 1:41.44,2 H-W30 33
2652 Winklehner Anna _CU_9141 1:41.44,2 H-W30 33
2655 Dubois Clément _CU_8040 1:26.03,0 H-U20M 5
2664 Mcgonigal Claire _CU_8379 2:06.26,0 H-W40 198
2670 Bonzo Leonardo _CU_9425 4:03.22,4 M-M35 131
2679 Jost Roger _CU_8839 1:28.59,0 H-M35 49
2684 Gerig Patricia _CU_8092 2:03.26,8 H-W35 199
2703 Merkel Haidy _CU_8571 2:21.34,4 H-W20 521
2706 Grigelat Christine _CU_8765 2:22.08,7 H-W50 202
2715 Kloska Marcel _CU_8102 1:59.01,1 H-M30 428
2717 Stübs Oliver _CU_9847 1:56.45,4 H-M35 458
2723 Marty Stefan _CU_8721 2:45.28,6 M-M35 6
2732 Zimmermann Nicole _CU_8375 2:05.35,5 H-W20 366
2735 Fischer Georg _CU_8801 1:26.38,3 H-M45 24
2739 Beeler Yannick _CU_8605 1:18.52,3 H-U20M 3
2740 Beuchat Julian _CU_8396 2:32.54,8 H-M30 517
2742 Klaus Hugo _CU_8969 1:32.25,3 H-M50 42
2745 Deplazes Petra _CU_9869 2:09.04,2 H-W45 212
2747 Müller Janine _CU_9684 1:59.06,8 H-W45 133
2754 Stahlfeld Daniela _CU_8410 2:16.46,8 H-W50 188
2755 Wagner Marco _CU_8410 2:19.40,3 H-M50 476
2757 Aschwanden Martina _CU_9023 3:24.52,9 M-W40 3
2757 Aschwanden Martina _CU_9026 3:24.52,9 M-W40 3
2758 Bolzern Linus _CU_8967 1:31.39,0 H-U20M 10
2759 Pfalzgraf Maurus _CU_8967 1:31.39,1 H-U20M 11
2766 Piazza Tommaso _CU_9087 3:30.07,0 M-M30 54
2771 Heinz Angelika _CU_8216 1:59.21,7 H-W60 9
2772 Schrandt Birgit _CU_8341 2:15.53,7 H-W35 267
2773 Macher Fabio _CU_9296 1:43.18,6 H-M30 229
2781 Traba-Martinez Fatima _CU_9048 1:38.19,4 H-W50 8
2783 Vache Dany _CU_8078 1:33.00,4 H-M60 5
2792 Zumstein Reto _CU_8985 1:33.31,7 H-M40 98
2796 Bues Susanne _CU_9404 1:49.11,3 H-W45 52
2801 Vogt Jürg _CU_9003 3:32.55,4 M-M40 70
2811 Stiegler Céline _CU_9333 1:44.49,0 H-W20 68
2812 Loeliger Beat _CU_9896 2:00.02,7 H-M65 27
2814 De Cristofano Salvatore _CU_8783 1:32.28,3 M-M35 172
2816 Galati Francesco _CU_9135 3:40.07,9 M-M70 1
2819 Pileggi Andrea _CU_8722 2:52.40,0 M-M50 5
2821 Jauner Martin _CU_9054 1:39.29,1 H-M50 100
2832 Gasser Patrick _CU_9386 1:49.21,1 H-M50 228
2835 Schneider Jürgen _CU_8267 4:54.17,6 M-M70 4
2837 Porod Raimund _CU_8245 3:02.10,1 H-M75 5
2842 Unternährer Erika _CU_9856 2:01.36,7 H-W60 12
2849 Suter Ramon _CU_9458 1:57.50,1 H-M30 411
2850 Degen Urs _CU_8114 1:56.10,6 H-M45 439
2855 Niklaus Patrick _CU_8057 1:38.08,4 H-M20 179
2860 Bachmann Tobias _CU_8708 1:22.27,2 H-M20 23
2867 Ramsay Paula _CU_8303 1:58.38,5 H-W35 151
2871 Schuppisser Roman _CU_8833 1:28.45,7 H-M40 49
2877 Johnson Martyn _CU_9662 1:52.46,4 H-M45 383
2881 Büchler Bernhard _CU_9236 1:41.43,8 H-M30 199
2887 Miescher Patrick _CU_8833 1:26.09,5 H-M20 43
2891 Hohl Hasan _CU_8140 1:53.17,7 H-M55 145
29 Schaad Marco _CU_9005 3:29.05,3 M-M40 58
2903 Paget Rupert _CU_9512 1:54.41,3 H-M45 420
2906 Ritler Martin _CU_9496 1:49.46,4 H-M35 354
2930 O'Connor Ciara _CU_9819 2:11.00,3 H-W30 275
2939 Vogler Ulrich _CU_9459 1:51.40,1 H-M35 379
2947 Vanoaica Liviu _CU_8044 1:27.08,0 H-M40 33
2947 Vanoaica Liviu _CU_8777 1:27.08,0 H-M40 33
2948 Koch Stephan _CU_8308 2:15.02,8 H-M35 563
2961 Hofmann Georg _CU_9338 1:45.55,1 H-M45 277
2966 Rosenberg Peter _CU_8991 3:11.51,8 M-M40 23
2971 Becker Gerhard _CU_8257 4:26.28,2 M-M60 32
2971 Becker Gerhard _CU_9929 4:26.28,2 M-M60 32
2971 Becker Gerhard _CU_9931 4:26.28,2 M-M60 32
2981 Hodel Thomas _CU_9879 1:58.40,1 H-M45 480
2985 Kropf Marcel _CU_8150 1:53.36,8 H-M35 412
3000 Steffen Romeo _CU_9052 1:39.12,7 H-M30 161
3000 Steffen Romeo _CU_9054 1:39.12,7 H-M30 161
3006 Bamert Ursina _CU_9873 1:58.53,0 H-W30 170
3025 Skowronek Silke _CU_8096 1:47.16,1 H-W40 60
3027 Zabloz Mirjam _CU_8106 2:03.39,4 H-W35 200
3032 Blum Roland _CU_9370 1:48.39,7 H-M20 344
3043 Eggerschwiler Viktor _CU_8166 2:01.15,3 H-M60 92
3060 Schulz Ronald _CU_9557 1:53.16,6 H-M35 407
3106 Lietha Andres _CU_9580 3:51.31,0 M-M50 89
3114 Foley Emily _CU_9541 1:47.38,1 H-W20 95
3118 Ottiger Marco _CU_8691 1:21.47,6 H-M30 18
3146 Weber Michael _CU_9167 3:34.56,9 M-M50 58
3149 Wittke Anna _CU_8453 2:29.40,1 H-U20W 40
3150 Wittke Germar _CU_8453 2:29.39,4 H-M45 618
3151 Zihlmann Roger _CU_9084 1:36.40,8 H-M40 139
3177 Kovacs Mario _CU_8794 3:05.31,8 M-M20 17
3183 Durrer Ivo _CU_9115 1:43.01,4 H-M40 234
3184 Geiser Sabina _CU_8120 2:03.10,3 H-W40 160
3189 Gut Christoph _CU_9547 1:57.21,9 H-M45 459
3199 Lüthi Hans-Ruedi _CU_9512 1:57.10,3 H-M45 457
3215 Schilliger Ariane _CU_8428 2:16.25,1 H-W20 495
3217 Gubser Thomas _CU_9293 1:43.29,3 H-M45 228
3229 Huser Ivo _CU_9934 2:00.49,1 H-M45 504
3243 Plüss Karen _CU_9401 1:49.52,5 H-W40 68
3247 Althaus Felix _CU_9361 1:56.48,7 H-M50 331
3247 Althaus Felix _CU_9362 1:56.48,7 H-M50 331
3259 Spring Peter _CU_8254 2:19.47,1 H-M35 574
3263 Schmutz Daniel _CU_8129 3:39.15,7 M-M35 75
3265 Bucher Patrck _CU_8830 1:28.56,4 H-M35 48
3273 Steiner Roman _CU_9115 1:38.11,7 H-M50 87
3279 Gerber Mike _CU_8377 2:04.28,1 H-M50 408
3285 Heyman Richard _CU_8101 4:30.18,5 M-M50 160
3292 Pfister Heidi _CU_8364 2:12.01,6 H-W60 26
3296 Vuille Fellrath Carmen _CU_8248 4:24.26,2 M-W50 23
3297 Bredow Alexander _CU_9632 3:58.20,1 M-M30 100
3301 Lustenberger Silvia _CU_9373 1:47.43,1 H-W30 66
3302 Schürmann Linda _CU_8300 2:03.29,6 H-W20 337
3311 Senn Daniela _CU_8453 2:15.59,1 H-W40 265
3318 Baumann Aldo _CU_8210 1:48.44,6 H-M45 325
3334 Maurer Markus _CU_9123 1:39.09,4 H-M50 98
3342 Kallenrode May-Britt _CU_8335 2:27.13,2 H-W50 214
3349 Müller Adrian _CU_9308 1:45.17,6 H-M30 254
3352 Eck Christoph _CU_9162 1:43.00,9 H-M45 218
3357 Jost Rita _CU_8366 2:05.21,3 H-W40 184
3359 Müller Laura _CU_8247 2:00.25,2 H-W20 292
3362 Kamer Stefan _CU_8972 1:32.37,1 H-M50 45
3371 Rinderknecht Hubert _CU_8254 2:08.01,4 H-M60 113
3381 Everis Darren _CU_8075 2:37.28,5 H-M35 589
3393 Kistler Markus _CU_8420 2:01.37,0 H-M30 442
3394 Molnar Ildiko _CU_8286 4:05.05,9 M-W35 22
3396 Wolfram Silja _CU_8092 1:52.45,7 H-W45 78
3416 Schafer Raphael _CU_9311 1:46.17,8 H-M55 93
3419 Bachmann Nicolas _CU_8152 1:53.43,4 H-M30 368
3429 Wetterwald Sandra _CU_8258 2:20.32,0 H-W20 510
3432 Wüest Julia _CU_8314 2:21.16,7 H-W20 513
3437 Amstutz Eugen _CU_9282 1:48.36,8 H-M65 7
3442 Frank Marco _CU_8259 1:59.36,4 H-M30 432
3445 Burgdorfer Ivan _CU_8694 1:22.04,6 H-M30 19
3450 Forderkunz Eliane _CU_9324 1:44.32,4 H-W40 44
3457 Wüest Raphael _CU_8032 1:17.41,6 H-M40 2
3457 Wüest Raphael _CU_8583 1:17.41,6 H-M40 2
3461 Charrière Pascal _CU_9308 3:48.16,9 M-M30 85
3468 Kramer Matthias _CU_9182 1:38.45,7 H-M35 169
3469 Laird Alison _CU_9823 2:05.37,2 H-W40 189
3472 Irens Jules _CU_8172 2:05.36,9 H-M45 545
3516 Arm Laurent _CU_8337 2:19.16,6 H-M45 601
3527 Möckli Ruth _CU_8174 2:01.43,0 H-W60 13
3527 Möckli Ruth _CU_9721 2:01.43,0 H-W60 13
3527 Möckli Ruth _CU_9722 2:01.43,0 H-W60 13
3557 Rey Markus _CU_9694 1:56.38,3 H-M50 329
3559 Züllig Stephanie _CU_9599 1:55.54,0 H-W30 129
3565 Schwab Thomas _CU_8907 1:29.43,2 H-M30 60
3608 Muheim Rolf _CU_8253 2:02.35,0 H-M55 212
3610 Rosa Flavio _CU_9393 1:49.42,7 H-M20 367
3610 Rosa Flavio _CU_9395 1:49.42,7 H-M20 367
3612 Schweizer Daniel _CU_8869 1:31.07,6 H-M30 67
3621 Ott Nadja _CU_8237 4:10.15,5 M-W20 35
3631 Koch Markus _CU_8848 1:29.18,1 H-M45 50
3636 Furrer Patrick _CU_9202 3:32.55,2 M-M35 58
3637 Näf Werner _CU_9801 2:00.34,7 H-M55 201
3649 Catalano Patrizia _CU_8365 2:08.42,4 H-W50 156
3653 Hayward Liz _CU_8271 2:52.23,4 H-W50 225
3656 Senn Ernst _CU_9913 2:04.31,3 H-M45 536
3661 Pfrunder Fabian _CU_9671 1:54.16,4 H-M40 410
3666 Gloor Franziska _CU_8226 1:55.25,2 H-W30 125
3666 Gloor Franziska _CU_9684 1:55.25,2 H-W30 125
3673 Plüss Doris _CU_9639 1:57.32,0 H-W40 123
3676 De Siebenthal Nicolas _CU_8830 3:03.15,7 M-M55 3
3681 Bühler Nicole _CU_9568 1:58.25,5 H-W30 164
3691 Gloor Roland _CU_8253 2:02.35,3 H-M45 523
3693 Weber Marc _CU_9837 4:20.51,7 M-M20 102
3694 Aregger Iten Rene _CU_9881 2:00.03,9 H-M45 494
3698 Baumeler Michael _CU_9817 2:01.40,2 H-M45 515
37 Schmid-Erni Reto _CU_8412 4:44.37,8 M-M50 172
3703 Zihlmann Hansjörg _CU_8364 2:01.09,7 H-M50 387
3706 Clewer Steven _CU_9896 1:59.09,3 H-M40 488
3715 Johann Reto _CU_8705 1:22.26,4 H-M35 13
3742 Steiner Edwin _CU_9500 1:54.49,3 H-M45 423
3743 Steiner Sonja _CU_9500 1:54.49,3 H-W40 102
3747 Brack Alicia _CU_8363 2:05.16,8 H-W40 183
3753 Simmons Kevin _CU_8228 1:58.14,9 H-M40 470
3755 Bernhard André _CU_9828 1:54.41,4 H-M40 418
3760 Kok Petra _CU_9349 1:52.22,9 H-W40 93
3781 Vetterli Beat _CU_8381 4:42.35,5 M-M40 178
3783 Theiler Kilian _CU_9833 4:04.53,3 M-M20 93
3790 Häler Peter _CU_9192 1:45.02,1 H-M50 171
3799 Hausheer Andrea _CU_8403 1:54.54,6 H-W35 118
3800 Pürro Martin _CU_8121 1:46.37,9 H-M20 308
3809 Mcmasters David _CU_8160 4:01.44,2 M-M45 128
3809 Mcmasters David _CU_8161 4:01.44,2 M-M45 128
3810 Rouvinez Jean-Claude _CU_8370 4:02.11,9 M-M50 117
3811 Zemp Bea _CU_8434 9.35,9 H-W50 228
3819 Gschwend Nadja _CU_8201 1:49.32,2 H-W30 82
3819 Gschwend Nadja _CU_9551 1:49.32,2 H-W30 82
3825 Arnold Bruno _CU_8806 2:57.23,8 M-M20 12
3839 Knecht Heinz _CU_9466 1:56.34,7 H-M50 328
3848 Contessotto Arian _CU_8738 1:23.24,0 H-M20 28
3849 Gschwend René _CU_8422 2:22.29,3 H-M55 275
3853 Wanner Philippe _CU_8448 2:12.10,0 H-M30 482
3856 El-Saghe Mohammed _CU_8317 4:41.05,0 M-M60 36
3859 Gröbli Werner _CU_9482 1:55.31,7 H-M50 309
3865 Unternährer Stefanie _CU_8245 1:58.51,8 H-W20 265
3869 Gerber Maurice _CU_8271 4:56.59,2 M-M20 123
3871 Schmid Markus _CU_8909 1:31.58,1 H-M45 70
3872 Studer Christoph _CU_8108 2:10.54,7 H-M55 252
3875 Zihlmann Manuela _CU_9639 1:57.32,1 H-W45 117
3889 Rast Guido _CU_8178 2:04.23,1 H-M55 223
3890 Rast Milena _CU_8178 2:04.23,7 H-W20 349
3894 Berger Moana _CU_9330 1:45.10,6 H-W20 76
3895 Bernhard Daniel _CU_9849 1:57.19,4 H-M40 455
3899 Meyer Hans _CU_8409 2:03.12,3 H-M55 217
3902 Buchmann Marc _CU_8920 3:04.20,0 M-M40 14
3903 Egli Franziska _CU_9249 1:46.00,7 H-W35 52
3905 Krab Maria _CU_9361 1:53.24,1 H-W50 59
3906 Robassa Flavio _CU_9819 2:03.04,6 H-M40 517
3907 Weibel Eva _CU_8450 2:54.50,2 H-W20 577
3910 Elliott Daniel _CU_9568 1:40.45,3 H-M45 176
3914 Kellerhals Jürg _CU_8070 1:39.32,1 H-M65 3
3937 Veider Martin _CU_9322 1:49.48,9 H-M35 356
3938 Baldini Todd _CU_8987 3:11.07,9 M-M50 15
3941 Gassner Petra _CU_8152 1:48.16,1 H-W35 65
3945 Wälti Mario _CU_9071 1:36.13,8 H-M30 129
3948 Züger Isabelle _CU_9686 2:05.39,2 H-W50 137
3953 Mertz Christophe _CU_9317 3:42.10,3 M-M40 99
3961 Bucher Michèle _CU_8094 1:45.10,4 H-W20 75
3965 Flück Joelle _CU_8765 1:25.41,7 H-W30 3
3970 Kellenberger Katja _CU_9322 1:44.56,6 H-W20 71
3987 Rüfenacht Tobias _CU_9650 1:48.11,6 H-M20 337
3990 Tschopp Claudia _CU_8087 1:48.34,3 H-W50 35
3993 Wohlleber Anna _CU_8293 1:58.09,6 H-W35 147
4003 Gut Norbert _CU_8407 2:02.34,5 H-M30 449
4004 Haller Cynthia _CU_9693 1:55.42,4 H-W20 204
4005 Haller Markus _CU_9693 1:55.42,9 H-M45 434
4029 Lysenkov Vitaly _CU_8103 4:07.35,5 M-M35 136
403 Imhasly Bea _CU_9858 1:55.17,6 H-W30 124
4050 Larentis Claudio _CU_8106 2:10.05,3 H-M55 250
4064 Urwyler Isabel _CU_8266 2:21.21,7 H-W40 280
4065 Illi Alain _CU_8741 1:23.40,2 H-M30 27
407 Engelbrekts Olof _CU_9435 1:53.24,9 H-M40 399
4075 Fuchs Anja _CU_8357 2:05.40,0 H-W45 192
4084 Schai Christian _CU_9114 3:20.45,0 M-M50 27
4087 Stadelmann Iso _CU_8836 3:02.20,3 M-M35 22
4096 Grenacher Béatrice _CU_8845 3:42.08,5 M-W45 9
41 Beer-Würgler Marco _CU_9015 3:33.20,9 M-M50 53
4101 Lipp Michelle _CU_8156 1:53.18,2 H-W20 164
4103 Frank Roger _CU_8997 1:37.37,2 H-M35 154
4105 Spring Pascale _CU_8326 4:34.28,6 M-W45 35
4121 Ratzenböck Gerhard _CU_8370 2:05.52,8 H-M65 36
4122 Utiger Heinz _CU_8333 2:37.44,2 H-M40 594
4124 Achermann-Marcuzzi Elena _CU_8420 2:13.03,5 H-W45 235
4128 Britschgi Nadja _CU_8326 2:02.31,5 H-W20 323
4136 Degen Daniela _CU_9189 1:39.47,2 H-W35 27
4139 Flückiger Michael _CU_9111 1:37.58,6 H-M50 85
4149 Müller Roman _CU_9751 1:57.50,9 H-M40 464
4149 Müller Roman _CU_9753 1:57.50,9 H-M40 464
4153 Palacios Paola _CU_9751 1:57.50,5 H-W45 121
4153 Palacios Paola _CU_9753 1:57.50,5 H-W45 121
4171 Wicki Patrick _CU_8742 2:50.00,2 M-M35 7
4172 Wiedmer Christian _CU_8202 1:45.23,0 H-M35 284
4178 Rytz Odile _CU_8365 2:05.21,9 H-W55 60
4181 Steiner Karin _CU_8365 2:12.00,1 H-W45 227
4185 Bucher Werner _CU_8349 3:06.57,8 H-M75 7
4195 Waldburger Rahel _CU_8176 3:58.11,8 M-W30 21
42 Gröbli Adrian _CU_8833 2:56.18,4 M-M55 2
4200 Orfane Francesca _CU_9154 3:29.09,8 M-W30 10
4201 Richon Ivan _CU_9117 4:03.34,7 M-M20 90
4201 Richon Ivan _CU_9252 4:03.34,7 M-M20 90
4202 Schürmann Sandro _CU_8337 2:20.47,3 H-M45 605
4204 Dezio Maria Felicia _CU_9424 1:56.37,4 H-W55 33
4205 Ducret Charly _CU_8328 4:37.21,1 M-M20 110
4207 Hauser Gabriela _CU_8327 4:35.21,5 M-W55 10
4211 Liechti Daniel _CU_8243 4:05.00,0 M-M50 123
4212 Weilenmann Jan _CU_8812 1:28.23,3 H-M20 58
4216 Helbling Claudio _CU_9077 1:38.42,1 H-M35 168
4217 Linder Bruno _CU_9455 2:05.07,8 H-M55 227
4222 Vasarhelyi Szilard _CU_8255 4:41.30,3 M-M40 177
4228 Holenstein Tobias _CU_8245 1:58.40,8 H-M40 476
4230 Kraft Daniel _CU_9122 1:39.58,1 H-M35 195
4231 Kurth Arlette _CU_8422 2:14.20,6 H-W45 239
4243 Thalmann Julia _CU_8373 2:02.34,2 H-W20 325
4252 Baumann Corinne _CU_9378 1:47.13,2 H-W30 64
4256 Kägi Michelle _CU_9910 1:59.27,9 H-W20 275
4257 Schmid Sabina _CU_8365 2:07.08,4 H-W45 200
4258 Schmid-Isler Sandra _CU_9911 1:59.28,1 H-W45 137
426 Rey Pascal _CU_9268 1:43.20,7 H-M30 230
4263 Hegner Simone _CU_8040 3:03.51,8 M-W30 3
4263 Hegner Simone _CU_8042 3:03.51,8 M-W30 3
4263 Hegner Simone _CU_8811 3:03.51,8 M-W30 3
4264 Kaufmann Dieter _CU_9608 1:57.28,2 H-M40 459
4272 Eggerschwiler Marlis _CU_9610 1:56.42,3 H-W55 35
4275 Sandmeier Stefan _CU_8125 1:48.56,9 H-M40 333
4283 Burkart Marcel _CU_8146 1:49.52,1 H-M55 118
4296 Bourquin Chloé _CU_8238 2:03.29,4 H-W30 220
4298 Crisafulli Sebastiano _CU_8079 1:38.05,2 H-M50 86
43 Notter Stefan _CU_9150 3:38.49,6 M-M50 65
430 Schmidig Matthias _CU_8682 1:21.44,6 H-M30 17
430 Schmidig Matthias _CU_8685 1:21.44,6 H-M30 17
4302 Momot Thomas _CU_9428 1:52.46,5 H-M50 272
4304 Pasquier Nathalie _CU_9810 1:50.26,7 H-W50 46
4308 Wagner Markus _CU_9919 2:07.51,5 H-M45 563
4309 Amey Kevin _CU_9361 1:46.23,0 H-M50 191
4325 Schwander Martin _CU_9860 1:55.44,4 H-M20 447
4329 Hinkelmann Guni _CU_8154 1:52.52,5 H-W55 30
4331 Kenel Patrick _CU_8408 2:06.10,7 H-M35 528
4337 Wälchli Philipp _CU_8840 1:29.16,9 H-M20 64
4342 Crameri Stefania _CU_8312 4:44.09,5 M-W30 43
435 Elmer Arlette _CU_8357 2:03.32,3 H-W50 131
4358 Morgenroth Dominik _CU_9255 1:41.27,3 H-M40 215
4362 Portmann Daniel _CU_8762 1:25.47,2 H-M50 14
4366 Schwarz Olivier _CU_9812 4:54.21,2 M-M30 142
4382 Koller Astrid _CU_9603 1:54.54,3 H-W40 104
4386 Redondo Evelyn _CU_8327 4:46.41,5 M-W35 34
440 Büttiker Nicola _CU_9599 1:26.31,4 H-U20M 6
4406 Kurt Patricia _CU_8290 1:46.42,2 H-W20 84
4406 Kurt Patricia _CU_9626 1:46.42,2 H-W20 84
4407 Maurer Arlette _CU_8797 1:26.25,0 H-W40 2
4414 Kieliger Heinz _CU_9034 1:37.10,1 H-M50 77
4436 Häfeli Manuel _CU_8967 1:33.06,1 H-M20 100
4437 Koller Aléna _CU_8281 1:40.47,5 H-W20 48
4437 Koller Aléna _CU_9507 1:40.47,5 H-W20 48
4447 Siegenthaler Sabine _CU_8255 2:04.45,8 H-W40 178
4458 Günther Zsuzsanna _CU_9976 2:05.10,6 H-W20 358
4484 Nicholls Kathryn _CU_8392 2:08.31,7 H-W40 215
4499 Michel Thomas _CU_9937 1:55.02,6 H-M50 304
4507 Theiler Marc _CU_8127 3:45.44,5 M-M35 87
4514 Brantley Zenda _CU_8176 5:04.49,9 M-W45 39
4515 Coster Alexandre _CU_9183 1:44.00,4 H-M30 241
4518 Oliai Hamidreza _CU_8275 2:25.27,1 H-M35 584
4534 Schärer Simon _CU_8071 1:33.51,7 H-M30 102
4535 Sigrist Fränzi _CU_9763 1:59.23,2 H-W30 186
4567 Rieth Barbara _CU_8276 2:26.37,0 H-W60 37
4569 Schneider Manfred _CU_9667 4:12.42,5 M-M55 61
4575 Dalla Bona Carla _CU_8437 2:20.54,9 H-W20 512
4576 Dalla Bona-Koch Johanna _CU_8437 2:20.54,8 H-W55 88
4588 Zehnder Debora _CU_8382 2:24.17,2 H-W20 537
4589 Brunner Adrian _CU_8379 2:13.15,8 H-M50 457
46 Bachmann Beat _CU_8734 2:58.00,4 M-M35 15
4601 Bütler Bruno _CU_8965 1:32.46,3 H-M50 48
4611 Wolfisberg Charlotte _CU_8353 2:07.49,3 H-W45 207
4630 Fey Benjamin _CU_9123 3:35.38,8 M-M20 49
4637 Bussmann Kristina _CU_9641 1:54.12,7 H-W35 112
4638 Di Lena Lisa _CU_9916 1:48.39,9 H-W20 105
4640 Helfenstein Urs _CU_8286 1:46.24,8 H-M55 94
4655 Jaeggi Jennifer _CU_8154 1:54.22,7 H-W35 114
4662 Hug Thomas _CU_8532 1:15.38,3 H-M35 2
4670 Dykta Beata _CU_8426 2:14.09,9 H-W40 256
4673 Meier Cédéric _CU_9650 1:58.13,9 H-M20 475
4676 Schmid Stefan _CU_8965 1:30.17,1 H-M40 67
4683 Dahinden Christoph _CU_8059 1:39.51,5 H-M20 201
4690 Odermatt Matthias _CU_9511 1:42.01,3 H-M20 237
4691 Schärli Yannik _CU_8967 1:33.00,0 H-M20 97
4701 Fölmli Edgar _CU_9737 1:57.26,6 H-M55 181
4704 Fölmli Tobias _CU_8248 2:09.58,3 H-M20 558
471 Waldispühl Sandro _CU_8166 1:56.00,6 H-M35 445
4714 Sidler Elias _CU_8657 1:20.50,7 H-M20 19
4728 Benz Andrea _CU_9533 1:52.06,2 H-W35 98
4737 Furrer Charles _CU_8321 2:03.46,1 H-M65 32
4741 Odermatt Monika _CU_8340 2:09.42,1 H-W50 160
4751 Dorizzi Franco _CU_9949 2:06.30,0 H-M35 531
4752 Dorizzi Simone _CU_9949 2:06.30,5 H-W35 221
4755 Langenegger Etienne _CU_8150 3:52.01,4 M-M20 73
4757 Mérieult Nicole _CU_9620 1:56.48,2 H-W35 136
476 Koch Raphael _CU_9954 1:57.29,8 H-M20 468
4762 Wüst Reto _CU_9290 1:42.50,9 H-M35 239
4767 Ji Linna _CU_8332 2:05.32,1 H-W30 237
4772 Schumacher Rahel _CU_9620 4:03.25,8 M-W35 21
4773 Stöckli Walter _CU_8865 1:30.44,4 H-M50 31
4773 Stöckli Walter _CU_8868 1:30.44,4 H-M50 31
4795 Burger Jonathan _CU_8296 1:40.58,5 H-M20 220
4799 Schaad Silvan _CU_8282 1:51.20,8 H-M40 364
4799 Schaad Silvan _CU_9707 1:51.20,8 H-M40 364
480 Berni Claudio _CU_8066 1:35.35,8 H-M45 106
4801 Weber David _CU_9019 3:25.10,3 M-M20 35
4802 Wohlfender Barbara _CU_8103 1:54.41,5 H-W30 121
4809 Fenk Christina _CU_8770 1:25.46,7 H-W20 7
4816 Behna Georges _CU_8137 1:40.40,8 H-M50 117
4824 Enz Christof _CU_9876 1:58.29,2 H-M30 419
4839 Jackwerth Janet _CU_8415 2:04.35,5 H-W35 207
4840 Kaufmann Marco _CU_9862 2:03.44,5 H-M40 523
4844 Ochsner André _CU_8070 1:35.54,7 H-M30 123
4855 Wallimann Rita _CU_8234 1:58.37,4 H-W35 150
4855 Wallimann Rita _CU_9747 1:58.37,4 H-W35 150
4855 Wallimann Rita _CU_9749 1:58.37,4 H-W35 150
4862 Stebel Anna _CU_8316 2:00.49,8 H-W20 296
4867 Moser-Geiger Helen _CU_8401 2:32.26,1 H-W35 300
4877 Boksberger Philipp _CU_8858 1:29.42,4 H-M35 55
4882 Huber Philipp _CU_8167 2:00.03,9 H-M45 494
4883 Mueller Roland _CU_9335 1:47.21,2 H-M35 316
4888 Niederhäuser Daniel _CU_8824 1:27.56,1 H-M30 48
489 Rutzer Sylvia _CU_8315 2:23.47,0 H-W50 209
4899 Heller-Schmid Rahel _CU_8340 2:09.42,2 H-W50 161
4901 Liembd Kurt _CU_9652 2:06.13,7 H-M55 232
4910 Sigrist Aline _CU_8201 1:48.08,3 H-W20 102
4913 Baumgartner Karin _CU_8401 2:32.26,2 H-W45 283
4925 Lindegger Patrik _CU_9613 1:54.32,6 H-M40 416
4928 Sommer Katja _CU_9458 1:52.34,4 H-W35 99
4940 Emmenegger Thierry _CU_8362 2:09.46,7 H-U20M 65
4944 Gugolz Simone _CU_8434 2:11.02,6 H-W40 230
4947 Masone Lino _CU_8059 1:29.52,1 H-M35 58
4948 Nussbaum Maurice _CU_9450 1:55.37,1 H-M55 169
4949 Pfister Karin _CU_8433 2:12.39,3 H-W40 247
4949 Pfister Karin _CU_8434 2:12.39,3 H-W40 247
4982 Helmig Anne _CU_9472 1:48.03,7 H-W50 34
4991 Prudente Evelyne _CU_9296 1:44.03,5 H-W40 41
4994 Schölly Deborah _CU_8218 1:51.15,7 H-W20 137
500 Marel Jaroslav _CU_8373 2:19.46,5 H-M45 602
5003 Tresch Barbara _CU_9773 1:58.57,5 H-W30 172
5015 Fischer Sabrina _CU_9957 2:02.20,8 H-W20 316
5017 Ilyin Yevgeniy _CU_8729 1:22.59,9 H-M40 14
503 Vyskovsky Adam _CU_8862 1:29.59,4 H-M20 73
5034 Rousseil Lucie _CU_9937 2:02.45,6 H-W20 328
5056 Brentini Fabrizio _CU_9091 1:36.19,3 H-M55 30
5057 Bucher Hubert _CU_9029 1:37.05,4 H-M60 7
5059 Cadalbert Roman _CU_8096 2:00.31,6 H-M45 501
5061 Eichelberger Pascal _CU_9843 4:30.12,4 M-M50 159
5063 Hegner Pia _CU_9224 1:46.05,2 H-W55 11
5063 Hegner Pia _CU_9227 1:46.05,2 H-W55 11
5066 Koch Urs _CU_9800 2:00.08,6 H-M50 378
5079 Schelbert Marco _CU_8162 1:57.24,1 H-M30 403
5080 Schmid Christian _CU_9873 2:04.03,4 H-M60 102
5081 Schumm Stefan _CU_8109 1:55.57,0 H-M35 444
5082 Shabo Rima _CU_8132 1:45.52,7 H-W40 53
5085 Strack Judith _CU_8174 3:57.56,1 M-W55 4
5097 Kiser Jimmy _CU_8275 2:49.43,1 H-M50 506
5099 Müller Evelyne _CU_8067 3:19.29,5 M-W20 3
5099 Müller Evelyne _CU_9076 3:19.29,5 M-W20 3
5100 Mulraney Shaun _CU_8056 1:24.50,3 H-M30 32
5103 Robatel Alexandre _CU_8054 3:07.04,0 M-M45 16
5106 Gora Krysia _CU_9680 1:58.47,4 H-W40 133
5114 Eyring Regula _CU_8153 1:50.41,4 H-W40 78
5117 Krichel Thomas _CU_9712 1:56.35,8 H-M45 445
5121 Siegenthaler Fredy _CU_9751 1:58.27,1 H-M50 352
5132 Fitzi Daniel _CU_8071 1:36.14,2 H-M30 130
5134 Häberli Monika _CU_8257 4:16.42,2 M-W40 27
5134 Häberli Monika _CU_9951 4:16.42,2 M-W40 27
5144 Voser Lukas _CU_8234 1:59.41,1 H-M45 493
5152 Joller Daniel _CU_9277 1:43.01,5 H-M35 243
516 Greve Ralf _CU_8184 1:59.12,6 H-M50 366
5164 Walther Michael _CU_9360 1:42.31,1 H-M30 215
5168 Bachmann Philip _CU_9119 3:21.10,1 M-M35 45
517 Gries Wolfgang _CU_9978 2:10.16,5 H-M60 121
5170 Epp Andrea _CU_8170 1:53.33,7 H-W50 61
519 Hermann-Bontognali Ines _CU_8441 2:27.47,2 H-W45 278
520 Huser Urs _CU_8044 1:26.09,8 H-M45 20
5200 Blin Michel _CU_8164 4:05.05,5 M-M60 24
5205 Loosli Marlen _CU_8105 1:50.23,6 H-W35 79
5213 Becker Tobias _CU_8304 1:50.41,0 H-M30 333
5213 Becker Tobias _CU_9704 1:50.41,0 H-M30 333
5214 Bienz Sabrina _CU_9280 1:41.55,5 H-W30 34
5216 Da Silva Carlos _CU_8040 1:26.24,6 H-M40 26
5216 Da Silva Carlos _CU_8774 1:26.24,6 H-M40 26
5229 Gehlken Susanne _CU_8253 1:55.50,8 H-W45 98
5229 Gehlken Susanne _CU_9712 1:55.50,8 H-W45 98
5238 Brand Christof _CU_8427 2:11.25,6 H-M45 577
525 Krause Sandra _CU_8309 1:58.11,4 H-W30 160
5263 Widmer Robert _CU_8299 2:04.33,3 H-M55 225
5265 Belosi Francesca _CU_9891 2:02.35,9 H-W20 326
5270 Knobel Andi _CU_8745 3:11.46,7 M-M35 32
5274 Blunschi Xaver _CU_9484 1:45.52,1 H-M60 30
5275 Craske Howell _CU_8484 1:11.25,4 H-M20 3
5275 Craske Howell _CU_8485 1:11.25,4 H-M20 3
5275 Craske Howell _CU_8486 1:11.25,4 H-M20 3
5275 Craske Howell _CU_8487 1:11.25,4 H-M20 3
5276 Elmiger Fabienne _CU_9885 1:59.16,0 H-W30 183
5277 Fischer Evelyne _CU_8225 1:53.09,1 H-W30 110
5291 Wiget Roger _CU_8294 1:59.16,9 H-M30 430
5291 Wiget Roger _CU_9887 1:59.16,9 H-M30 430
5292 Wirth Luigina _CU_9853 2:02.31,2 H-W50 125
5293 Wyss Martin _CU_9368 1:52.10,2 H-M35 390
5298 Friedrichs Bettina _CU_8449 2:41.48,5 H-W50 223
5299 Garrad Claire _CU_8146 1:51.14,1 H-W35 90
530 Wesenauer Stefan _CU_8633 1:19.39,8 H-M50 4
5300 Garrad Richard _CU_8146 1:52.15,3 H-M35 391
5304 Juhasz Barbara _CU_9563 1:54.18,8 H-W30 119
5312 Lüthi Hanspeter _CU_9881 1:58.27,8 H-M60 84
5312 Lüthi Hanspeter _CU_9885 1:58.27,8 H-M60 84
5334 Gut Patricia _CU_8839 1:28.57,6 H-W30 4
5336 Jurock Dennis _CU_8454 2:32.15,6 H-M35 588
5347 Tschumi Yves _CU_8793 1:26.46,6 H-M35 33
5354 Dähler Beat _CU_8713 2:50.34,8 M-M45 3
5354 Dähler Beat _CU_8715 2:50.34,8 M-M45 3
5363 Meier Sandro _CU_9277 1:43.01,6 H-M30 223
5368 Waltert Ramona _CU_9869 2:01.12,3 H-W20 301
5370 Winiger Roland _CU_8044 1:26.10,2 H-M45 21
5370 Winiger Roland _CU_8787 1:26.10,2 H-M45 21
5372 Affolter Ilaria _CU_8267 2:12.52,8 H-W20 464
5379 Engeler Ursi _CU_9567 1:54.03,7 H-W45 85
5381 Fröhlich Valérie _CU_9567 1:54.06,1 H-W45 88
5385 Mccreary Heather _CU_8436 2:17.21,2 H-W45 251
5385 Mccreary Heather _CU_8437 2:17.21,2 H-W45 251
5400 Hugonnet Blaise _CU_8087 1:52.43,0 H-M55 140
5400 Hugonnet Blaise _CU_8088 1:52.43,0 H-M55 140
5400 Hugonnet Blaise _CU_9424 1:52.43,0 H-M55 140
5403 Oertli Tony _CU_8833 1:28.29,3 H-M35 43
5418 Winkenstette Mona _CU_8372 2:12.29,6 H-W35 251
5422 Bossard Urban _CU_8138 2:08.22,6 H-M60 114
5424 Bussi Renzo _CU_9213 3:34.19,7 M-M50 55
5429 Kiener Adrian _CU_8104 1:46.55,7 H-M50 198
5429 Kiener Adrian _CU_9365 1:46.55,7 H-M50 198
5439 Studer Evelyne _CU_8109 2:00.29,4 H-W30 197
5440 Wey Jörg _CU_9360 1:48.32,3 H-M30 296
5452 Häfliger Lea _CU_8236 1:53.11,7 H-W20 162
5452 Häfliger Lea _CU_9662 1:53.11,7 H-W20 162
5477 Calzaferri Stefan _CU_9532 1:48.58,0 H-M45 329
5479 Daniels Stacy _CU_9601 4:22.37,5 M-W45 29
5484 Giger-Albert Daniela _CU_8239 2:00.20,6 H-W50 107
5489 Bannwart André _CU_9795 1:58.08,1 H-M20 474
5490 Hediger Lukas _CU_8054 1:24.24,2 H-M20 32
5499 Köchli Stefan _CU_9795 1:59.36,0 H-M50 372
5504 Lütolf Jonas _CU_9365 1:46.53,2 H-M20 312
5508 Moor Pascal _CU_8285 1:59.27,8 H-M20 491
5514 Schleuder Nicole _CU_8260 2:12.51,7 H-W50 174
5518 Siegenthaler Fritz _CU_9269 1:43.11,4 H-M55 67
553 Süess Fabian _CU_8054 1:27.48,1 H-M45 35
553 Süess Fabian _CU_8851 1:27.48,1 H-M45 35
5533 Huber Christina _CU_8105 1:55.49,6 H-W20 206
5544 Tödtli Beat _CU_9891 1:59.13,6 H-M35 487
5547 Wijnen Marius _CU_8202 1:59.19,0 H-M50 367
5548 Wolff Yann _CU_8056 1:31.20,4 H-M40 79
5550 Zuffellato Ronja _CU_9767 1:59.06,3 H-W20 269
5552 Bencio Kevin _CU_8172 1:43.24,8 H-M20 603
5560 Hunkeler Sonja _CU_9130 3:39.05,2 M-W60 1
5567 Scheuner Daniel _CU_9303 1:45.24,7 H-M40 277
5568 Scheuner Doris _CU_8433 2:09.07,0 H-W40 218
557 Widmer Thomas _CU_9799 2:15.47,4 H-M45 595
5570 Suter Sara _CU_8246 2:01.43,7 H-W30 210
5574 Zehnder Rolf _CU_8190 1:47.19,1 H-M55 100
5578 Grössinger Peter _CU_9915 2:05.34,8 H-M35 523
5579 Heide Elisabeth _CU_9904 1:53.27,8 H-W30 113
5613 Parpan Renato _CU_9733 1:52.31,1 H-M35 394
5625 Bühlmann Adrian _CU_8991 1:34.46,8 H-M45 98
5629 Eng Nadia _CU_9767 1:59.12,8 H-W30 182
5638 Marchesi Alessia _CU_8409 2:04.51,2 H-W20 353
5642 Schwarzentruber Fabian _CU_9122 1:40.09,2 H-M35 197
5646 Wüthrich Jonas _CU_8904 1:31.25,4 H-M20 88
5647 Zengaffinen Reto _CU_9232 1:44.47,0 H-M35 267
5648 Assumani Hassan _CU_9018 1:33.17,4 H-M40 93
5650 Eggenberger Vreni _CU_8393 2:32.00,9 H-W65 11
5656 Kraus Martin _CU_9608 1:59.46,3 H-M35 492
5661 Müller Beat _CU_8339 2:15.29,6 H-M50 463
5662 Nussbaumer Roland _CU_8079 1:35.47,5 H-M40 126
5671 Steiner Gisela _CU_8372 2:07.22,8 H-W40 209
5673 Velazquez Natalie _CU_8175 2:09.03,5 H-W30 265
5685 Christen Fabian _CU_9247 1:42.31,9 H-M35 235
5688 Engler Katja _CU_9643 1:54.05,5 H-W20 177
5691 Fischer Klaus _CU_9601 1:56.15,5 H-M55 178
5698 Huber Brigitte _CU_8173 1:58.06,4 H-W40 128
570 Poulin Soraya _CU_8168 4:27.46,6 M-W20 47
5709 Rüfli Marlies _CU_8379 2:14.29,1 H-W55 78
5711 Stämpfli Bernhard _CU_8805 1:27.23,5 H-M45 31
5712 Steinmann Sandra _CU_8365 2:05.47,9 H-W30 240
5721 Coppola Susanne _CU_8379 2:14.30,3 H-W35 260
5723 Egger Rene _CU_8806 1:27.33,3 H-M45 33
5724 Elliott Jacqueline _CU_8188 2:32.51,8 H-W45 285
573 Attianese Barbara _CU_8381 2:26.14,1 H-W20 551
5742 Mathys Boris _CU_9725 1:58.15,2 H-M35 477
575 Brehm Marc _CU_9873 2:02.45,5 H-M50 399
5753 Siegel Peter _CU_8230 2:00.02,5 H-M55 197
5755 Straub Ute _CU_8336 2:35.47,4 H-W55 95
5756 Taljaard Marius _CU_8272 5:33.52,7 M-M45 174
5767 De Donno Sergio _CU_9560 1:57.47,5 H-M55 182
5777 Jordi Manuel _CU_9719 1:55.58,3 H-M30 388
5780 Küng Simon _CU_9309 1:44.45,7 H-M50 164
579 Niederberger Marina _CU_8444 2:30.31,1 H-W20 560
58 Gisler Jan _CU_8999 3:14.35,5 M-M40 29
5807 Hubmann Thomas _CU_8991 1:35.15,7 H-M45 102
5812 Maire Stéphane _CU_8121 3:44.34,8 M-M20 61
5815 Schenk Michael _CU_8827 1:27.55,1 H-M40 42
5816 Sonderegger Tabea _CU_9031 1:40.09,5 H-W30 28
5827 Hänni Tobias _CU_8436 2:16.36,8 H-M20 574
5838 Brunisholz Louis _CU_8103 4:02.26,1 M-M50 118
584 Berger Kirsten _CU_8329 2:11.35,4 H-W35 246
5840 Elmer Matthias _CU_8357 2:03.31,9 H-M60 98
5845 Hosner Markus _CU_9480 1:57.26,1 H-M55 180
5847 Klapp Monica _CU_8390 2:18.57,0 M-W35 37
5848 Meier Domenik _CU_9853 2:01.32,7 H-U20M 57
5854 Aerni Simon _CU_8167 2:13.36,2 H-M20 565
5860 Costa Jorge _CU_8836 3:02.42,6 M-M35 23
5863 Dinkel René _CU_9686 3:52.00,9 M-M50 92
5891 Bardenhofer Dominik _CU_9235 1:42.20,9 H-M45 207
5903 Gasser Corinne _CU_8846 1:26.35,7 H-W20 10
5910 Karadottir Jorunn _CU_8094 1:52.32,7 H-W20 150
5921 Roncari Daniela _CU_8207 1:50.19,9 H-W50 45
5925 Schulz Michael _CU_8198 1:56.49,5 H-M45 450
5925 Schulz Michael _CU_9684 1:56.49,5 H-M45 450
5934 Ackermann Antoinette _CU_8368 2:16.13,9 H-W60 29
5937 Cittone Chiara _CU_8263 2:03.54,0 H-W35 205
5941 Gähwiler Thomas _CU_9148 1:40.46,2 H-M35 201
5944 Gillard Daniel _CU_9115 1:38.56,8 H-M50 95
5950 König Agnes _CU_9973 2:02.14,9 H-W45 159
5954 Marti Maria _CU_8357 2:06.37,1 H-W55 64
5955 Menchini Stefano _CU_8195 1:44.13,7 H-M40 258
5955 Menchini Stefano _CU_9439 1:44.13,7 H-M40 258
5957 Naef Phyllis Sarina _CU_8082 1:45.04,8 H-W20 72
5959 Perruchoud Vincent _CU_8827 2:57.48,6 M-M30 11
5968 Widmer David _CU_9235 1:42.19,0 H-M20 241
597 Kappeler Kathrin _CU_8137 2:03.18,1 H-W30 219
5977 Barlafante Marcello _CU_9443 1:52.04,5 H-M45 376
5983 Caviezel Elisabetta _CU_8364 2:08.09,2 H-W65 5
5989 Felder Hans _CU_8080 1:48.52,7 H-M65 8
5995 Hafner Kevin _CU_9207 1:41.52,4 H-M20 235
5999 Zubler Daniela _CU_8126 1:48.18,5 H-W20 103
6000 Hofmann Carolina _CU_8173 2:02.01,5 H-W35 190
6005 Jost Carmen _CU_8310 4:41.11,6 M-W45 38
6017 Torti Manuela _CU_8278 2:27.55,5 H-W40 295
6021 Arregger Stephan _CU_9113 1:38.37,8 H-M35 166
6025 Delort Jean-Yves _CU_9333 4:04.30,2 M-M40 146
6027 Güntensperger Kevin _CU_9801 2:09.06,3 H-M20 555
6034 Köpfli Willy _CU_8059 1:32.36,8 H-M50 44
6035 Landis Marcel _CU_9949 1:59.27,2 H-M45 489
6040 Raum Marc _CU_9297 1:45.40,6 H-M35 294
6042 Rohrer Adrian _CU_8845 1:29.09,9 H-M35 52
6048 Arnold Heinz _CU_8231 1:56.32,1 H-M45 443
6049 Bachmann Rosemarie _CU_8334 2:20.58,9 H-W65 9
6052 Burri Matthias _CU_9117 1:38.55,3 H-M50 94
6055 De Stefani Simona _CU_9064 1:36.23,9 H-W30 18
6062 Gugerli Madeleine _CU_8444 2:25.19,2 H-W40 288
6064 Cholet Maya _CU_8038 1:25.00,7 H-W20 4
6064 Cholet Maya _CU_8751 1:25.00,7 H-W20 4
6066 Humbel Heinz _CU_9407 1:51.08,8 H-M50 254
607 Palma Erick _CU_8099 1:51.50,0 H-M40 371
6072 Renold Peter _CU_9843 1:52.31,1 H-M55 138
6078 Wicki Rita _CU_9056 3:27.12,7 M-W35 7
6110 Le Quang Duc _CU_8265 5:11.37,2 M-M50 180
6115 Migy Chloé _CU_8345 2:18.12,7 H-W20 503
6117 Migy Sophie _CU_8345 2:20.49,2 H-W20 511
6118 Moreau Emilie _CU_8265 2:10.31,7 H-W35 240
6120 Nischler Anita _CU_9641 1:54.23,9 H-W45 90
6129 Sansoe Lionel _CU_9814 2:01.37,9 H-M45 514
6133 Schürmann Lucia _CU_9580 1:51.31,8 H-W20 139
6136 Stalder Priska _CU_8141 1:54.15,3 H-W30 118
6137 Ulrich Oskar _CU_8082 1:38.56,9 H-M40 177
6137 Ulrich Oskar _CU_8083 1:38.56,9 H-M40 177
6137 Ulrich Oskar _CU_8085 1:38.56,9 H-M40 177
614 Trüb Roland _CU_8318 2:01.52,8 H-M50 392
6148 Bowker Lianne _CU_9143 3:26.24,1 M-W20 5
6163 Ineichen Marco _CU_9645 4:07.47,1 M-M20 94
6179 Pitt Adele _CU_9953 2:10.30,4 H-W65 6
6184 Schällibaum Daniel _CU_9218 1:46.10,2 H-M45 281
6188 Timper Matthias _CU_8682 1:21.28,5 H-M30 16
6188 Timper Matthias _CU_8685 1:21.28,5 H-M30 16
6191 Acciarito Alessandra _CU_8326 2:03.33,0 H-W40 165
6203 Graf Stephanie _CU_9934 2:00.27,5 H-W35 174
6206 Hungerbühler Philippe _CU_8688 2:47.25,5 M-M30 4
6209 Leonard Clare _CU_8218 1:47.03,3 H-W45 35
6214 Müller Christian _CU_8327 1:58.49,2 H-M40 479
6220 Ritthaler Thomas _CU_9335 2:08.01,2 H-M45 565
624 Murer Laila _CU_9698 1:56.23,9 H-W20 217
6247 Freimüller Corina _CU_8117 4:11.43,9 M-W35 26
6253 Gollob Rolf _CU_9254 1:41.53,1 H-M60 14
6258 Italia Claudia _CU_8411 2:10.22,1 H-W45 218
6262 Jehle Stefan _CU_8231 1:56.37,4 H-M45 446
6268 Mäder Marlise _CU_8213 1:53.02,4 H-W45 79
628 Al Mahdy Yasmin _CU_9959 2:04.49,4 H-W20 352
628 Al Mahdy Yasmin _CU_9961 2:04.49,4 H-W20 352
6280 Radek Pawel _CU_9029 1:32.47,4 H-M35 99
6281 Sarcevic Alexandra _CU_9923 4:29.44,7 M-W20 48
6293 Zemp Martin _CU_8145 1:59.13,3 H-M35 486
6312 Flach Roland _CU_8109 3:47.27,5 M-M50 80
6321 Hunziker Nicole _CU_8087 1:41.30,8 H-W40 28
6321 Hunziker Nicole _CU_8088 1:41.30,8 H-W40 28
6321 Hunziker Nicole _CU_9216 1:41.30,8 H-W40 28
634 Patelli Laura _CU_9961 2:04.59,6 H-W20 356
6348 Stadler Roland _CU_8066 3:14.20,8 M-M40 27
6349 Stalder Siegfried _CU_8082 1:33.33,6 H-M50 52
6353 Walter Sonja _CU_8426 2:08.21,9 H-W30 261
6356 Wüthrich Pugs _CU_9407 1:49.27,8 H-M40 342
6362 Castro Jose _CU_9129 3:20.33,8 M-M35 44
637 Stöckli Roger _CU_9351 1:41.59,4 H-M20 236
6375 Oberli-Jacomet Nicole _CU_8394 2:26.57,8 H-W40 294
6375 Oberli-Jacomet Nicole _CU_8395 2:26.57,8 H-W40 294
6379 Pribeli Annie _CU_8441 2:06.03,1 H-W30 242
638 Strasser Stefan _CU_8257 2:25.17,1 H-M30 509
639 Tzonev Philip _CU_8213 2:11.13,4 H-U20M 68
6391 Zülle Demian _CU_8287 1:52.37,3 H-M20 405
6411 Kieser Ueli _CU_8198 3:51.24,7 M-M60 14
6417 Meyer Zvi _CU_9346 2:01.27,9 H-M60 93
6422 Stamou Marianna _CU_9962 2:01.56,2 H-W40 156
6439 Frei Priscilla _CU_9290 1:43.58,1 H-W35 40
6452 Meyer Sandra _CU_9599 3:56.51,2 M-W20 24
6459 Schelling Remo _CU_8923 1:32.55,8 H-M35 102
6461 Seiler Robin _CU_9026 3:27.28,4 M-M45 51
6472 Bonetti Daniele _CU_9280 1:47.02,9 H-M40 296
6473 Brun Markus _CU_8884 1:29.48,5 H-M40 63
6474 Burkhard Jean-Robert _CU_8255 1:57.47,9 H-M55 183
6477 Cebis Simon _CU_9263 1:45.42,4 H-M30 261
6480 Eggenschwiler Annick _CU_9250 1:42.10,8 H-W40 29
6482 Faehndrich Norbert _CU_8214 1:56.39,3 H-M45 448
6484 Gäggeler Lorenz _CU_9763 5:11.08,3 M-M40 182
649 Hotz Florian _CU_9793 1:58.24,2 H-M35 479
6491 Hente Juliane _CU_9591 1:55.57,8 H-W20 209
6492 Hofmann Peter _CU_8070 1:36.56,7 H-M30 139
6494 Huber Markus _CU_9007 1:35.38,4 H-M35 138
6502 Koch Fiona _CU_9424 1:51.42,5 H-W20 142
651 Laconi Marco _CU_9851 2:02.33,6 H-M40 509
652 Litscher Daniel _CU_9302 1:43.51,4 H-M40 248
6520 Pightling Christopher _CU_9065 3:20.30,1 M-M30 39
6521 Rominger Jolanda _CU_8114 1:55.08,8 H-W50 69
6522 Röösli Beat _CU_8814 2:58.00,1 M-M45 8
6541 Balmer Doris _CU_8432 2:15.39,7 H-W40 261
6542 Bieri Pascal _CU_8774 1:25.14,4 H-M20 36
6545 Bissig Renato _CU_9110 1:37.47,2 H-M35 158
6550 Bünter Judit _CU_9801 2:00.17,8 H-W20 290
6558 Felix Roger _CU_9657 2:00.26,2 H-M45 499
6565 Germann Martin _CU_9734 1:50.19,5 H-M40 354
6566 Hügli Daniel _CU_9128 3:31.50,9 M-M50 49
6576 Just Laura _CU_8134 1:52.45,4 H-W20 154
6579 Lisson Jamie _CU_9411 3:49.22,6 M-W20 17
6585 Pahlisch Ralf _CU_9322 1:48.35,0 H-M40 324
6587 Peikert Britta _CU_9764 1:56.57,9 H-W20 231
659 Zwahlen Beat _CU_9308 1:51.20,3 H-M50 257
6601 Steinauer Maurus _CU_8098 1:50.58,7 H-M45 358
6609 Van der Heyde Priska _CU_8380 2:15.02,3 H-W45 243
6614 Watzinger Andreas _CU_9343 3:38.53,2 M-M20 54
6618 Nadler Dominik _CU_8415 2:01.03,3 H-M20 500
6619 Zbinden Daniela _CU_8432 2:13.55,4 H-W45 238
662 Amstalden Cedric _CU_9880 1:53.10,0 H-M20 411
6626 Bolfing Petra _CU_8840 1:29.28,8 H-W45 2
6629 Bumeder Julia _CU_9343 3:38.53,3 M-W20 10
6640 Frischkopf Benjamin _CU_8322 2:15.29,4 H-M20 572
6642 Gilbart Yoann _CU_8038 2:52.00,8 M-M30 6
6642 Gilbart Yoann _CU_8754 2:52.00,8 M-M30 6
6644 Goodyer Ellen _CU_8279 1:51.20,8 H-W40 84
6644 Goodyer Ellen _CU_8280 1:51.20,8 H-W40 84
6650 Hummler Tobias _CU_8215 1:48.19,2 H-M35 334
6652 Kaufmann Raphael _CU_9084 1:46.51,7 H-U20M 40
6656 Legeza Balazs _CU_9767 4:33.46,9 M-M30 136
6656 Legeza Balazs _CU_9769 4:33.46,9 M-M30 136
6656 Legeza Balazs _CU_9773 4:33.46,9 M-M30 136
6659 Meier Robert _CU_8191 1:45.28,5 H-M60 27
6666 Pointet Sandrine _CU_8328 4:42.34,9 M-W30 42
6670 Saunders David _CU_8774 2:52.14,4 M-M45 4
6678 Seidler Steffen _CU_9643 1:54.23,2 H-M35 425
6679 Shepherd Paul _CU_9632 3:56.05,5 M-M40 129
6681 Spieler Jürg _CU_8967 1:33.33,5 H-M45 87
6689 Arnold René _CU_9651 1:59.30,6 H-M60 87
6690 Bachmann Dominic _CU_9039 1:41.44,8 H-M20 232
6692 Berni Laura _CU_8446 2:18.23,9 H-W30 299
6696 Büchler David _CU_9115 1:32.05,7 H-M20 90
670 Berchtold Tanja _CU_8149 1:55.18,8 H-W40 108
6709 Huwiler Mario _CU_9505 1:51.11,7 H-M20 388
6713 Knüsel Pascal _CU_8287 1:52.37,4 H-M30 352
6714 Kuster Richard _CU_8099 1:49.12,5 H-M40 338
6718 Matitschka Sylvia _CU_9528 1:57.08,0 H-W20 235
6721 Penker Claudia _CU_9887 2:03.34,2 H-W40 166
6726 Theiler Florina _CU_9833 1:55.31,2 H-W20 199
6728 Vieira Elisabete _CU_9480 1:54.55,8 H-W40 105
673 Bischof Pierina _CU_8352 1:56.33,9 H-W20 221
673 Bischof Pierina _CU_9959 1:56.33,9 H-W20 221
674 Bollier Roland _CU_8127 1:53.47,1 H-M35 414
6741 Den Otter Rob _CU_9324 1:43.30,7 H-M30 235
6747 Kämpfer René _CU_9091 1:36.20,7 H-M45 117
6750 Lingg Jost _CU_8774 1:26.09,9 H-M50 15
6758 Schnidrig Kurt _CU_8102 2:04.52,7 H-M60 106
6758 Schnidrig Kurt _CU_9682 2:04.52,7 H-M60 106
6761 Timpert Andreas _CU_9680 1:58.47,0 H-M45 482
6764 Winter Lea _CU_9417 1:56.58,4 H-U20W 20
6775 Jörres Torsten _CU_8187 2:23.36,9 H-M35 580
6791 Blatty Flavia _CU_8428 2:10.09,9 H-W30 270
6795 Cado Cedomir _CU_8133 1:52.16,5 H-M55 136
680 Egli Anita _CU_8331 2:00.28,4 H-W20 293
680 Egli Anita _CU_9951 2:00.28,4 H-W20 293
6808 Hirsch Edgar _CU_9037 1:38.07,6 H-M40 162
681 Fund Gaby _CU_8406 1:53.08,6 H-W50 56
6818 Meyer Andrea _CU_8149 1:53.28,9 H-W35 107
6818 Meyer Andrea _CU_9557 1:53.28,9 H-W35 107
6819 Meyner Stefan _CU_8904 1:32.53,6 H-M45 77
6839 Varelis Angelos _CU_9913 2:21.35,3 H-M40 580
685 Fischer Elvira _CU_8369 1:52.19,4 H-W55 27
6855 Clay Sean _CU_9373 1:51.11,7 H-M45 363
6858 Deplazes Lea _CU_8189 2:09.04,7 H-U20W 34
6865 Gerig Paul _CU_9504 1:50.11,6 H-M60 50
6866 Giger Daniel _CU_8729 1:22.34,2 H-M40 11
6867 Meier Gerhard _CU_9779 1:58.57,3 H-M50 359
6873 Karlin Kirill _CU_9865 2:01.14,2 H-M20 502
6874 Kästli Alicia _CU_9865 2:01.14,8 H-W20 302
6878 Lang Brian _CU_9286 3:40.35,0 M-M40 94
6881 Massmann Martin _CU_8099 1:50.48,9 H-M40 359
6884 Meier Nina _CU_8967 1:32.10,7 H-W20 21
6889 Portmann-Achermann Monika _CU_8164 1:53.12,3 H-W55 31
6893 Rosner Daniel _CU_8047 1:29.17,0 H-M40 56
6893 Rosner Daniel _CU_8844 1:29.17,0 H-M40 56
6894 Salzone Fabrizio _CU_8794 1:27.34,8 H-M40 38
6898 Schwegler Bruno _CU_9293 1:48.43,2 H-M30 300
690 Gamma Trix _CU_8385 2:12.03,9 H-W45 228
6907 Thümmel Andreas _CU_8456 2:22.36,6 H-M55 276
6909 von Bergen Peter _CU_9242 1:47.09,1 H-M60 36
691 Gantner Sina _CU_8702 2:08.43,0 H-W20 409
6916 Wyss Lea _CU_8104 1:55.49,9 H-W20 207
6917 Zeller Silvan _CU_9105 1:33.01,5 H-U20M 14
6917 Zeller Silvan _CU_9107 1:33.01,5 H-U20M 14
6919 Arnosti Hansjörg _CU_8239 2:03.03,1 H-M55 216
6923 Benecke Stefan _CU_8220 1:58.03,0 H-M45 469
6926 Blattmann Angela _CU_9448 1:53.10,8 H-W20 160
6930 Carlen Pascale _CU_8111 1:50.24,8 H-W20 126
6932 Dattilo Remo _CU_9214 1:40.51,4 H-M35 203
6936 Genovese Antonio _CU_8451 5:20.40,2 M-M55 85
6939 Gut Astrid _CU_8394 2:26.57,9 H-W45 274
6939 Gut Astrid _CU_8395 2:26.57,9 H-W45 274
6940 Häfliger Guido _CU_8037 1:18.37,0 H-M50 2
6940 Häfliger Guido _CU_8590 1:18.37,0 H-M50 2
6963 Niederberger Esther _CU_8394 2:26.58,0 H-W45 275
6963 Niederberger Esther _CU_8395 2:26.58,0 H-W45 275
6965 Nix Edward _CU_9860 1:55.51,9 H-M20 448
6969 Reilly Peter _CU_8318 2:09.03,1 H-M45 572
6971 Ruggeri Cinzia _CU_9034 1:38.06,9 H-W50 6
6974 Schmitt Vincent _CU_9111 3:38.11,9 M-M35 72
6975 Sigrist Andreas _CU_8747 1:24.53,3 H-M35 22
6977 Tanner Christine _CU_8239 2:06.51,0 H-W55 65
6985 Wurzbacher Ralph _CU_8206 1:45.26,3 H-M45 266
6985 Wurzbacher Ralph _CU_9498 1:45.26,3 H-M45 266
6986 Zbinden Silvia _CU_8305 2:03.11,1 H-W55 54
6995 Brauchli Fabienne _CU_8391 2:31.48,6 H-W20 561
7002 Heinzer-Gwerder Lucia _CU_8323 2:05.31,1 H-W40 188
7005 Käppeli Benno _CU_8766 1:25.23,4 H-M45 16
701 Hutter Simon _CU_8352 1:56.10,9 H-M20 451
7016 Rothenbühler Reto _CU_9339 1:45.43,3 H-M45 272
7018 Röthlin Tobias _CU_9835 1:53.56,3 H-M20 422
7024 Thommen Brigitte _CU_8224 2:10.52,3 H-W35 243
7024 Thommen Brigitte _CU_9969 2:10.52,3 H-W35 243
7027 Aschwanden Hans _CU_9242 1:42.54,7 H-M55 64
7028 Beck Simone _CU_8431 2:08.55,8 H-W20 416
7029 Bodenmann Sandrine _CU_9556 1:53.09,7 H-W20 159
7031 Bonali Alessandro _CU_8661 1:20.37,9 H-M45 6
7033 Bundi Diego _CU_8223 1:56.06,5 H-M40 439
7033 Bundi Diego _CU_8224 1:56.06,5 H-M40 439
7037 Demont Gallus _CU_8822 1:28.03,2 H-M65 1
7051 Jost Annaliese _CU_9339 1:48.03,9 H-W55 18
7052 Köpfli André _CU_8124 1:36.07,2 H-M40 130
7055 Lengen Matthias _CU_8061 3:43.07,2 M-M20 60
7062 Robertson Angus _CU_9198 1:31.25,1 H-M35 75
7063 Rothenbühler Adrian _CU_8071 1:40.54,2 H-M45 179
7064 Seiler Christian _CU_9779 1:46.25,4 H-M65 51
7064 Seiler Christian _CU_9782 1:46.25,4 H-M65 51
7065 Thaler Michael _CU_8313 1:58.20,4 H-M45 474
7065 Thaler Michael _CU_9902 1:58.20,4 H-M45 474
7069 von Ah Andrea _CU_8912 1:32.34,9 H-W40 8
7087 Galliker Antonia _CU_9448 1:52.35,7 H-W20 152
7089 Grabowski Marcin _CU_9674 1:53.08,4 H-M35 405
7100 Kunz Reto _CU_8840 1:28.50,3 H-M40 50
7105 Meister Florian _CU_9083 1:35.29,7 H-M20 136
7106 Metzger Antje _CU_9611 1:51.03,0 H-W35 85
7112 Salzmann Dani _CU_8184 2:01.22,8 H-M55 206
7115 Scanlan Michelle _CU_8330 2:11.57,3 H-W20 456
7116 Schaller Ronnie-Gabriela _CU_9767 4:15.04,4 M-W20 38
7120 Vonwil Peter _CU_9721 2:01.27,4 H-M45 513
7123 Baumbach Frank _CU_9154 1:41.02,3 H-M40 209
7128 Oldani Alessia _CU_8160 4:10.46,2 M-W35 25
7128 Oldani Alessia _CU_8161 4:10.46,2 M-W35 25
7133 Arendt Gregor _CU_8078 1:46.15,5 H-M30 266
7137 Casne Chris _CU_8765 1:24.30,9 H-M35 20
7142 Frick Christian _CU_8884 1:28.37,4 H-M30 53
7147 Illi Sven _CU_9445 1:53.51,4 H-M20 421
716 Lehmann Martin _CU_9393 1:30.45,8 H-M35 66
716 Lehmann Martin _CU_9395 1:30.45,8 H-M35 66
7161 Schwilch Gudrun _CU_8370 1:56.39,5 H-W45 105
7163 Thalmann Stefan _CU_8773 1:25.56,8 H-M35 29
7165 Wigger Urs _CU_9059 1:35.36,6 H-M45 107
7165 Wigger Urs _CU_9060 1:35.36,6 H-M45 107
7166 Würsch Peter _CU_9637 3:58.58,4 M-M65 7
7169 Zimmermann Emanuel _CU_9722 1:52.16,8 H-M50 265
717 Lier Andrea _CU_8448 2:26.44,8 H-W30 318
7171 Achermann Petra _CU_8964 1:32.04,8 H-W35 6
7173 Amrein Verena _CU_8400 2:36.21,6 H-W60 44
7175 Auchli René _CU_9767 2:03.24,5 H-M55 220
7176 Bachevskaya Darya _CU_9564 2:00.10,9 H-W20 288
7179 Bisch Markus _CU_9910 1:58.14,0 H-M50 348
7184 Duss Sibille _CU_8235 2:00.50,4 H-W30 199
7189 Friesenegger Laura _CU_9105 1:37.41,1 H-W30 22
7194 Grausgruber Johannes _CU_9726 1:57.48,8 H-M50 341
7203 Kuster Benjamin _CU_9037 1:33.29,0 H-M35 113
7206 Lohri Raphael _CU_8822 1:28.15,0 H-M35 40
721 Marti Petra _CU_8300 1:52.06,9 H-W30 97
721 Marti Petra _CU_9731 1:52.06,9 H-W30 97
7214 Muri Alexandra _CU_9910 3:59.35,0 M-W45 17
7222 Schafroth Sebastien _CU_9601 1:56.17,5 H-M40 444
7224 Schmidiger Carina _CU_8212 2:04.02,5 H-W20 345
7229 Sprenger Manuel _CU_8916 1:29.11,3 H-M20 63
7231 Steck Kurt _CU_9347 3:53.25,4 M-M55 43
7236 von Holzen Franz _CU_9454 1:54.17,4 H-M45 414
7240 Zahler Jeannette _CU_8427 2:21.33,7 H-W70 4
7241 Vogel Christoph _CU_9123 1:40.31,8 H-M30 180
7242 Zuber Peter _CU_8899 1:31.47,4 H-M45 66
7244 Amrein Ivo _CU_9390 1:49.40,7 H-M35 352
7261 Eugster Hans _CU_9703 1:55.36,6 H-M65 18
7265 Felder Sandro _CU_9241 1:33.52,7 H-M20 113
7267 Gerber Pascal _CU_9241 1:46.54,7 H-M30 278
7268 Gouin Ivan _CU_8438 2:07.26,3 H-M35 539
7271 Harsant Paul _CU_9624 1:57.24,3 H-M45 460
7273 Hernandez Navaz Hector Ma _CU_8092 1:49.59,4 H-M40 349
7275 Hoffmann Patricia _CU_8400 2:36.21,7 H-W55 96
728 Peter Nadia _CU_8300 1:58.54,9 H-W20 267
7285 Luznyj Galvin _CU_9105 3:20.19,8 M-M40 42
7285 Luznyj Galvin _CU_9107 3:20.19,8 M-M40 42
7290 Moser Andrea _CU_8449 2:22.59,1 H-W40 283
7290 Moser Andrea _CU_8450 2:22.59,1 H-W40 283
7293 Mundt Franziska _CU_8282 1:46.49,0 H-W35 57
7295 Notter Beat _CU_9126 1:39.53,5 H-M50 106
7301 Pfister Thomas _CU_8094 1:50.59,3 H-M35 370
7302 Reischmann Anne _CU_8713 1:22.44,3 H-W20 3
7302 Reischmann Anne _CU_8715 1:22.44,3 H-W20 3
7303 Reischmann Katrin _CU_8671 1:20.49,8 H-W20 2
7303 Reischmann Katrin _CU_8676 1:20.49,8 H-W20 2
731 Poletti Nicolas _CU_9123 1:42.18,0 H-M20 239
7310 Schmidt Frank _CU_8282 1:46.49,6 H-M40 290
7311 Schmidt Wolfgang _CU_8406 4:28.50,7 M-M40 170
7313 Schumacher Pius _CU_8747 1:25.04,2 H-M45 11
7315 Steinmann Edith _CU_8842 1:29.08,6 H-W40 5
7337 Eisenegger Samuel _CU_9170 3:43.56,5 M-M35 82
7339 Frank Seppi _CU_8897 1:31.50,9 H-M45 68
734 Rodriguez Eusebio _CU_9840 2:01.12,2 H-M35 503
7345 Holenweg Matthias _CU_8742 1:23.46,4 H-M45 8
7347 Horat Richard _CU_9283 1:41.51,2 H-M55 56
7349 Jouault Frederic _CU_9327 3:50.40,2 M-M40 115
7351 Kamm Tamara _CU_8047 1:30.51,2 H-W20 18
7356 Lehn René _CU_8071 1:38.28,0 H-M50 89
7376 Sporysh Olga _CU_8130 4:07.08,6 M-W35 23
7380 Stuber Petra _CU_8247 1:51.06,3 H-W35 88
7383 Tüfer Florian _CU_9726 1:52.19,4 H-M20 398
7388 Zürcher Peter _CU_8965 1:32.40,8 H-M50 46
7389 Zwahlen Heinz _CU_9418 1:50.18,5 H-M50 242
7398 Duss Yvonne _CU_8108 1:47.01,1 H-W40 58
7413 Kellenberger Matthias _CU_8134 1:51.13,5 H-M45 364
7413 Kellenberger Matthias _CU_9502 1:51.13,5 H-M45 364
7416 Kordus Alina _CU_9929 2:05.18,5 H-W20 360
742 Schärer Christian _CU_8901 1:30.46,7 H-M20 82
7433 Rommerskirchen Sabine _CU_9725 2:07.53,2 H-W35 228
7434 Rothenbühler Maria _CU_9616 1:51.43,8 H-W20 143
7456 Albisser Eliane _CU_9477 1:54.18,6 H-W20 181
7461 Bergamin Oliver _CU_8356 4:23.59,1 M-M45 155
7464 Bischof Marc _CU_8649 1:20.20,7 H-M30 14
7480 Giovannini Stéphanie _CU_9108 1:38.02,1 H-W40 18
7484 Hertrampf Jörg _CU_9026 1:32.22,5 H-M45 73
7490 Murer Judith _CU_9500 1:50.16,2 H-W35 77
7493 Paterlini Anna _CU_8338 2:09.42,5 H-W20 431
7500 Spalinger Johannes _CU_8216 1:54.23,3 H-M60 62
7500 Spalinger Johannes _CU_9660 1:54.23,3 H-M60 62
7501 Trachsel Jannik _CU_8104 3:43.36,1 M-M40 103
7502 Tramacere Enrico _CU_9084 1:41.38,5 H-M50 127
7507 Wespi Thomas _CU_9650 1:59.59,2 H-M55 196
7512 Berther Pieder _CU_9034 1:37.17,1 H-M40 147
7514 Brogle Michael _CU_9263 1:43.22,2 H-M30 231
7517 Dubouloz Alexandre _CU_8139 1:49.59,2 H-M35 359
7537 Phuntsok Norbu _CU_8731 1:23.27,9 H-M30 25
7540 Seitz Esther _CU_9292 1:44.16,5 H-W45 21
7545 von Graffenried Moritz _CU_8762 1:24.31,3 H-M20 33
7549 Lautenbacher Georg _CU_9928 2:05.50,8 H-M45 548
7553 Arnold-Burri Urs _CU_9272 1:48.38,9 H-M50 213
7574 Grass Joachim _CU_9093 1:35.59,8 H-M30 125
7583 Iten Roger _CU_8731 1:23.10,6 H-M50 11
7594 Leserf Gottlieb _CU_9644 4:38.47,0 M-M75 2
7597 Lottenbach Iwan _CU_9630 1:53.34,1 H-M20 415
7601 Marfurt Sabine _CU_9547 1:56.51,5 H-W30 145
7604 Michel Roland _CU_8089 1:41.34,8 H-M50 126
7608 Piotrowski Sarah _CU_9725 2:12.10,3 H-W40 240
7609 Portal Erick _CU_8454 1:58.52,4 H-M40 481
7610 Reif Willi _CU_8845 1:29.30,9 H-M50 27
7610 Reif Willi _CU_8846 1:29.30,9 H-M50 27
7614 Schmid Corinne _CU_9295 1:43.54,6 H-W20 63
7618 Simonet Manuel _CU_8071 1:37.46,0 H-M20 172
763 von Ah Helen _CU_8369 1:59.29,2 H-W20 277
7637 Baumberger Roland _CU_8226 1:57.50,3 H-M50 342
7637 Baumberger Roland _CU_9747 1:57.50,3 H-M50 342
7641 Bosshard Tamara _CU_9869 1:58.59,9 H-W35 156
7644 Bucheli Daniela _CU_8375 2:07.05,0 H-W20 387
7645 Bucher Roger Andre _CU_8643 1:20.01,6 H-M30 11
7648 Cornea Georgiana _CU_8368 2:02.29,8 H-W35 193
7649 Cossar Nicole _CU_8136 1:50.53,2 H-W35 84
7649 Cossar Nicole _CU_9519 1:50.53,2 H-W35 84
7653 Egg Alexandra _CU_9266 1:41.26,5 H-W20 51
7654 Egg Andreas _CU_9809 2:11.21,8 H-M55 255
7660 Fowler James _CU_8133 1:55.54,4 H-M40 434
7669 Golaz Bernard _CU_8822 3:09.09,4 M-M40 20
7678 Karlsson Monika _CU_8091 1:45.29,7 H-W45 27
768 Walter Julian _CU_8406 1:49.42,3 H-M20 366
768 Walter Julian _CU_9904 1:49.42,3 H-M20 366
7683 Kessler René _CU_9944 1:51.29,7 H-M45 369
7685 Kühl Rebecca _CU_8397 1:56.40,7 H-W40 119
7692 Lütolf Nicole _CU_8822 1:28.14,8 H-W40 3
7693 Mariathasan Vincent _CU_8793 3:04.10,2 M-M30 20
7694 Matsuba Hitomi _CU_8316 2:00.27,4 H-W35 173
7694 Matsuba Hitomi _CU_9947 2:00.27,4 H-W35 173
7697 Metzger Daniel _CU_9778 1:54.40,7 H-M50 297
7699 Muheim Ursula _CU_9047 1:37.41,9 H-W40 16
770 Weidinger Agnes _CU_8352 1:56.34,2 H-W20 222
770 Weidinger Agnes _CU_9959 1:56.34,2 H-W20 222
7704 Nater Kathrin _CU_9417 1:51.52,5 H-W55 25
7706 Niederberger Mirjam _CU_8836 1:28.16,3 H-W20 12
7713 Sawaguchi Kristina _CU_8101 1:36.16,8 H-W30 17
7713 Sawaguchi Kristina _CU_9163 1:36.16,8 H-W30 17
7724 Stickel Artur _CU_9902 4:17.40,0 M-M20 101
7725 Stucki Dominik _CU_9295 1:43.54,8 H-M35 253
773 Ziegler Werner _CU_9094 1:42.04,7 H-M60 15
7731 von Ah Mirjam _CU_9071 1:35.28,3 H-W40 12
7741 Baumann Franziska _CU_9647 1:57.05,5 H-W20 234
7747 Bochsler Dominik _CU_9332 1:45.36,3 H-M35 291
7763 Graber René _CU_9255 3:44.10,8 M-M55 34
7764 Häfliger Anja _CU_8173 1:58.06,0 H-W40 127
7771 Khiari Chiraz _CU_8414 2:50.12,6 H-W30 335
7772 Kramis Fabian _CU_8258 4:53.01,1 M-M50 177
7777 Liechti Anja _CU_9680 2:05.22,0 H-W20 361
7778 Limacher Alice _CU_8070 1:39.04,6 H-W45 7
7781 Moellmann Tim _CU_8414 2:50.12,4 H-M30 523
779 Achermann Nicole _CU_8411 1:52.34,0 H-W20 151
780 Bätschmann Eva _CU_8098 1:50.29,5 H-W20 127
780 Bätschmann Eva _CU_8099 1:50.29,5 H-W20 127
7802 Walss Manuel _CU_8563 1:17.38,8 H-U20M 2
7807 van den Berg Machteld _CU_9684 1:55.38,8 H-W20 201
7811 Wyss Adrian _CU_8061 1:33.49,2 H-M55 17
7825 Flamm Ben _CU_8745 1:24.05,9 H-M20 30
7833 Grässer Horst _CU_9849 2:09.27,8 H-M55 247
7844 Isenegger Christoph _CU_8356 1:49.20,4 H-M45 334
7844 Isenegger Christoph _CU_9789 1:49.20,4 H-M45 334
7846 Jeannin Coralie _CU_8439 2:08.54,4 H-W35 231
7846 Jeannin Coralie _CU_8440 2:08.54,4 H-W35 231
785 Borgwardt Stefan _CU_8235 1:55.47,1 H-M40 432
7853 Kneubühler Livia _CU_8208 2:01.36,1 H-W20 307
7854 Knitter Ruben _CU_9093 1:35.41,2 H-M30 119
7867 Richter Thomas _CU_9211 1:40.19,7 H-M45 173
7872 Scheuber Adrian _CU_8990 1:34.17,3 H-M45 91
7873 Schlüchter Andrea _CU_8270 2:25.42,1 H-W20 548
7876 Suter Ramona _CU_8132 1:59.03,5 H-W35 157
7876 Suter Ramona _CU_8133 1:59.03,5 H-W35 157
7876 Suter Ramona _CU_9634 1:59.03,5 H-W35 157
7881 Wey Chantal _CU_8114 1:52.04,8 H-W20 146
7882 Williamson Susan _CU_9166 1:43.06,5 H-W40 34
7897 Fässler Perrine _CU_9247 1:41.46,9 H-W35 34
7910 Kündig Vreny _CU_8223 1:59.07,9 H-W45 134
7911 Kushwaha Imran _CU_9273 3:51.34,2 M-M40 120
7914 Moser Stefan _CU_9317 1:44.01,9 H-M40 253
7920 Simmen Erich _CU_8343 1:45.37,8 H-M50 180
7922 Steiner Urs _CU_8721 1:23.26,1 H-M30 24
7928 Tschan Lucas _CU_9482 1:57.06,6 H-M20 462
7931 Wetter Veronique _CU_9626 2:02.37,9 H-W50 128
7932 Wirz Thomas _CU_8703 1:22.29,1 H-M45 7
7936 Bumann Mario _CU_9338 1:46.18,2 H-M20 303
7937 Chamoulaud Samson _CU_9333 1:45.27,0 H-M30 257
7939 Eichenberger Romain _CU_8392 1:48.41,0 H-M50 216
7944 Gerber Jürg _CU_9439 1:46.57,6 H-M40 292
7948 Heigl Maria _CU_8092 1:40.41,7 H-W20 47
7949 Huser Hans _CU_9967 2:06.17,5 H-M55 234
7952 Köpfli Fabian _CU_9268 1:42.30,5 H-M35 234
7957 Merz Hoegen Sarina _CU_8435 2:09.08,0 H-W35 233
7959 Michel Christine _CU_9309 1:44.24,0 H-W50 23
7965 Pfister Severin _CU_8124 1:37.04,7 H-M20 165
7965 Pfister Severin _CU_9239 1:37.04,7 H-M20 165
7974 Steinmann Pascal _CU_9378 1:48.48,1 H-M30 304
7976 Stöckli Simone _CU_9232 1:42.24,3 H-W20 54
7984 Bachmann Rolf _CU_9031 3:32.04,8 M-M50 50
7992 Frischknecht Dominique _CU_9838 1:55.13,0 H-W20 196
7993 Furrer Heinz _CU_8551 1:16.52,4 H-M45 3
8002 Muff Susanne _CU_9900 1:59.13,5 H-W40 140
8012 Thommen Sabine _CU_9641 1:57.51,0 H-W35 144
8030 Bethlehem Victoria _CU_8261 2:12.15,2 H-W45 230
8032 Boha Cristhian _CU_9786 1:55.32,2 H-M20 444
8034 Brunner Andreas _CU_8665 2:48.21,2 M-M40 5
8035 Busca Grisoni Louisa _CU_9856 4:06.33,2 M-W45 23
8038 Church Greg _CU_9351 1:42.11,7 H-M30 208
8040 Coric Anton _CU_9362 1:46.33,5 H-M45 290
8044 Dreneau Fabrice Patrick _CU_8840 1:29.02,4 H-M35 51
8045 Dubois Dit Laroy Zoé _CU_9682 1:58.38,6 H-W20 258
805 Blättler Benno _CU_8162 2:00.07,7 H-M45 497
8061 Kaufmann Jana _CU_8086 3:40.20,6 M-W20 13
8068 Ly Victor _CU_8343 5:27.29,4 M-M50 181
8075 Pfister Retus Giusep _CU_9893 1:58.52,8 H-M30 425
8076 Place Dominic _CU_8194 1:41.51,1 H-U20M 31
8081 Schmidiger Monika _CU_8081 1:58.56,3 H-W50 97
8082 Schwarzentruber Jolanda _CU_8219 1:59.23,6 H-W40 142
8083 Spack Beat _CU_9677 2:00.10,5 H-M55 198
8087 Steiner Elena _CU_9330 1:46.29,2 H-U20W 8
8090 Suter Noldi _CU_8155 1:55.45,1 H-M55 172
8094 Valsecchi-Kölliker Doris _CU_9753 1:59.09,7 H-W30 181
8096 Vonäsch Christoph _CU_8776 1:25.18,6 H-M45 14
8100 Wettstein Kathrin _CU_9965 2:02.32,1 H-W20 324
8103 Wojcik Adam _CU_8439 1:52.40,8 H-M30 354
8110 Angele Jill Stéphanie _CU_8451 2:23.02,7 H-W20 528
8112 Meier Niklaus _CU_9915 1:49.31,7 H-M20 365
8120 Burri Ramona _CU_8119 2:09.29,1 H-W20 428
8134 Grünig Bettina _CU_9299 1:43.30,5 H-W35 39
8135 Gysel-Baur Gabriel _CU_9084 1:35.38,2 H-M45 108
8137 Harrison Alastair _CU_9067 1:39.28,1 H-M35 184
8148 Kessler Patrick _CU_8912 1:32.58,6 H-M40 92
8161 Mueller Svenya _CU_9567 1:53.10,9 H-W20 161
8164 Nöthiger Claudio _CU_9303 3:37.30,0 M-M40 86
8166 Pierre Fabian _CU_9586 1:50.35,8 H-M35 366
8183 Stocker Urs _CU_8170 1:57.37,9 H-M35 469
8192 Voltz Michael _CU_8166 4:16.29,9 M-M55 66
8192 Voltz Michael _CU_9665 4:16.29,9 M-M55 66
8193 Wallimann Erwin _CU_9474 1:51.06,2 H-M50 252
8193 Wallimann Erwin _CU_9477 1:51.06,2 H-M50 252
8203 Zurkirchen Katja _CU_8119 2:09.29,5 H-W20 429
8211 Bachmann Monika _CU_8221 2:05.16,1 H-W50 135
8211 Bachmann Monika _CU_8222 2:05.16,1 H-W50 135
8211 Bachmann Monika _CU_9880 2:05.16,1 H-W50 135
8212 Baumann Tobias _CU_9389 1:48.18,2 H-M35 333
8216 Betschart Reto _CU_8859 1:19.52,6 M-M40 189
8218 Blaschi Livio _CU_8076 1:46.34,0 H-M50 192
8224 Demarmels Nico _CU_9397 1:47.57,6 H-M20 334
8226 Donno Gabriele _CU_8288 1:53.59,3 H-M35 419
8227 Doser Gregor _CU_8853 1:29.40,1 H-M40 61
823 Wildi Arno _CU_8101 2:06.34,4 H-U20M 61
8246 Hofstetter Marc _CU_9831 1:59.11,3 H-M40 489
8255 Kittenbaumer Yann _CU_8230 1:59.06,3 H-M35 485
8255 Kittenbaumer Yann _CU_9827 1:59.06,3 H-M35 485
826 Bircher Othmar _CU_9500 1:51.06,4 H-M55 130
8278 Pallas Felipe _CU_8279 1:39.55,6 H-M35 194
8288 Schuetze Christina _CU_9370 1:50.46,0 H-W35 82
8295 Stolz Christian _CU_9247 1:42.15,7 H-M40 227
8301 Alessandri Nadya _CU_9647 1:59.27,3 H-W35 162
8305 Beuf Johana _CU_9660 1:54.45,7 H-W20 186
8307 Börner Paul _CU_8629 1:19.16,3 H-M30 9
8310 Britschgi Björn _CU_8765 1:25.34,4 H-M35 26
8313 Burksaityte Agne _CU_8290 1:58.13,9 H-W30 162
8317 De Vevey Gilles _CU_9454 1:47.50,9 H-M30 287
832 Haas Sandra _CU_8101 1:51.06,6 H-W30 91
8324 Gabay Amelie _CU_8243 1:51.36,4 H-W20 140
8328 Gonzalez Cristina _CU_8091 1:53.46,2 H-W30 115
833 Kauert Joel _CU_8099 1:57.15,6 H-M20 466
833 Kauert Joel _CU_9496 1:57.15,6 H-M20 466
8330 Hanak Ondrej _CU_8098 1:39.58,6 H-M40 191
8333 Hodel Simone _CU_9767 1:59.09,3 H-W40 137
8337 Kaufmann Cornelia _CU_8150 1:58.58,9 H-W45 131
8337 Kaufmann Cornelia _CU_9641 1:58.58,9 H-W45 131
8339 Kojder Karolina _CU_8404 2:24.09,2 H-W20 533
8340 Labisch Stephanie _CU_9299 1:43.04,7 H-W20 57
8348 Meyer Philippe _CU_9182 1:40.57,6 H-M20 219
8349 Meyer Ruedi _CU_9105 1:40.57,0 H-M45 180
8349 Meyer Ruedi _CU_9107 1:40.57,0 H-M45 180
8353 Münch Florence _CU_9744 1:57.16,0 H-W20 236
8354 Neumueller Dominik _CU_8366 1:53.34,2 H-M35 411
836 Letter Monika _CU_9021 1:33.13,0 H-W35 9
8367 Spinelli Laura _CU_9856 1:57.32,9 H-W35 142
8369 Steiner Reto _CU_9900 1:58.19,9 H-M50 350
8377 Maurer Evi _CU_8344 2:15.48,3 H-W35 265
8378 Wagner Andrea _CU_9474 2:07.17,0 H-W20 389
838 Lüthi Hanspeter _CU_9013 1:37.27,6 H-M55 36
8381 Zablocki Christopher _CU_8021 1:05.42,2 H-M20 1
8381 Zablocki Christopher _CU_8464 1:05.42,2 H-M20 1
8381 Zablocki Christopher _CU_8468 1:05.42,2 H-M20 1
8381 Zablocki Christopher _CU_8469 1:05.42,2 H-M20 1
8386 Zwahlen Jürg _CU_8900 1:30.58,3 H-M55 8
8390 Balliet Lydia _CU_8383 2:03.45,9 H-W35 202
8394 Belleri Marco _CU_9567 2:02.26,7 H-M50 396
8398 Bohren Yves _CU_8696 1:21.23,6 H-M40 8
8399 Borella Alessandra _CU_8275 2:08.26,2 H-W20 406
8404 Burren Ursula _CU_8456 2:29.04,6 H-W30 323
8426 Glanzmann Walter _CU_9484 2:00.14,2 H-M70 4
8428 Gnesa Marc _CU_9599 4:05.49,3 M-M30 109
8433 Hasselberg Anke _CU_9788 1:59.02,3 H-W20 268
8434 Hegner Norbert _CU_8027 1:17.18,0 H-M50 1
8434 Hegner Norbert _CU_8555 1:17.18,0 H-M50 1
8440 Hügli Manuel _CU_8038 2:45.00,0 M-M20 5
8441 Huguenin Joanie _CU_9327 1:50.03,3 H-W20 121
8453 Kunz Cyrill _CU_9327 1:50.03,0 H-M20 373
8455 Langer Nadine _CU_8456 2:29.04,7 H-W40 296
8458 Lickert Sebastian _CU_9356 1:41.09,2 H-M20 223
8460 Mahnig Urs _CU_8361 2:22.43,9 H-M60 136
8466 Meyer Daniela _CU_8212 1:57.03,6 H-W45 108
8466 Meyer Daniela _CU_9701 1:57.03,6 H-W45 108
8471 Oehler Ramona _CU_9484 3:50.21,1 M-W30 15
8474 Pfeifer Christine _CU_8378 2:13.45,3 H-W40 254
8477 Pochopien Michal _CU_8439 2:09.55,7 H-M20 557
8480 Rimensberger Thomas _CU_8059 1:31.11,6 H-M35 72
8485 Ruoss Patrick _CU_8759 1:24.52,1 H-M45 10
8486 Rüssli Armin _CU_8247 1:46.01,5 H-M35 299
8494 Simonet Martina _CU_8188 2:03.16,1 H-W20 335
8496 Steffen Markus _CU_8237 2:08.39,3 H-M55 244
8496 Steffen Markus _CU_9965 2:08.39,3 H-M55 244
8503 von Gunten-Wallier Tanja _CU_8222 1:53.55,5 H-W40 101
8511 Wright Andrew _CU_9788 1:59.02,7 H-M40 485
8524 Bachmann Rebekka _CU_8374 2:23.26,7 H-W30 314
8543 Burkard Hans _CU_9195 1:44.21,3 H-M55 73
8544 Butler Mathew _CU_9293 1:43.30,4 H-M30 234
8549 Derungs Simon _CU_8765 1:25.34,3 H-M45 18
8551 Eberle Alfred _CU_9934 4:27.14,1 M-M65 14
8555 Esteve Gilles _CU_9525 1:46.39,8 H-M30 273
8560 Fritschi Matthias _CU_9851 1:48.37,6 H-M50 212
8562 Gadient Tamara _CU_9052 1:38.58,0 H-W20 38
8564 Gläseke Stefan _CU_9072 1:35.28,7 H-M45 103
8566 Grüniger Christian _CU_8071 1:38.57,6 H-M20 192
8569 Hauser Aylin _CU_8082 1:45.14,1 H-W20 77
8569 Hauser Aylin _CU_8083 1:45.14,1 H-W20 77
8573 Hofer Andrea _CU_8990 1:34.04,2 H-W35 12
8580 Järmann Cécile _CU_8136 1:53.05,9 H-W40 95
8583 Joye Patrick _CU_8769 1:25.22,3 H-M20 37
8585 Kersting Lino _CU_9110 1:38.09,7 H-U20M 25
8586 Ketterer David _CU_8722 1:22.55,8 H-M35 14
859 Rotheichner Laura _CU_8371 2:01.34,1 H-U20W 24
8597 Lendenmann Christoph _CU_9096 1:37.55,2 H-M20 175
8597 Lendenmann Christoph _CU_9098 1:37.55,2 H-M20 175
8598 Lendenmann Tobias _CU_8639 1:20.02,9 H-M20 17
8602 Mächler Thomas _CU_8169 2:02.33,6 H-M35 507
8604 Marti Tom _CU_8668 1:20.56,6 H-M40 6
8607 Melliger Raphael _CU_8607 4:17.47,1 M-M30 123
861 Stolz Samuel _CU_8576 1:17.50,6 H-M20 12
8613 Nuber René _CU_8295 1:55.38,8 H-M55 170
8613 Nuber René _CU_9824 1:55.38,8 H-M55 170
8627 Schiefer Johannes _CU_9791 1:59.39,2 H-M30 433
8639 Traber-Moosmann Miriam _CU_8371 2:13.26,4 H-W40 252
8644 Wälchli Andreas _CU_8639 2:49.20,0 M-M20 8
8654 Wullimann Daniela _CU_8142 2:00.01,0 H-W20 286
8655 Wymer Benjamin _CU_9525 1:46.40,3 H-M35 308
8656 Zahner Willi _CU_9373 1:47.46,6 H-M35 326
8662 Auböck Sandra _CU_9767 1:58.42,6 H-W30 165
8662 Auböck Sandra _CU_9769 1:58.42,6 H-W30 165
8664 Broch Silvan _CU_8766 2:56.56,0 M-M40 9
8667 D'Agostino Carlo _CU_8133 1:54.50,6 H-M50 300
8668 Danloy Sebastien _CU_8355 1:58.12,5 H-M45 473
8673 Häfeli Roger _CU_9335 1:46.19,4 H-M45 285
8676 Kathriner Michaela _CU_9767 1:58.43,1 H-W30 166
8676 Kathriner Michaela _CU_9769 1:58.43,1 H-W30 166
8680 Koskela Meri _CU_9694 1:55.48,8 H-W20 205
8690 Probst Mary _CU_9804 1:55.46,5 H-W50 74
8696 Saxer Marc _CU_8836 1:28.31,7 H-M45 42
8700 Walker Marcel _CU_8700 3:26.18,6 M-M45 47
8700 Walker Marcel _CU_9096 3:26.18,6 M-M45 47
8709 Berchtold Mirjam _CU_9273 3:51.34,2 M-W20 20
8710 Braun Peter _CU_9241 1:41.54,8 H-M40 221
8713 Bur Franziska _CU_9096 1:36.10,5 H-W30 16
8719 Gnos Michael _CU_8197 1:55.33,5 H-M20 445
8729 Knellwolf Simon _CU_8722 1:24.38,7 H-M30 29
8734 Lebedev Dmitrii _CU_9899 1:35.50,6 H-M20 602
8748 Schürch Noel _CU_8194 1:41.50,1 H-M20 234
875 Steiner Germann _CU_8057 1:36.22,5 H-M50 71
8750 Selhofer Sege _CU_9235 1:48.01,1 H-M45 311
8754 Thierrin Laurent _CU_8901 1:31.42,6 H-M35 82
8755 Visser Julian _CU_8271 4:59.11,9 M-M20 124
8763 Wyrsch Mario _CU_8132 1:52.02,1 H-U20M 44
8766 Asgharzadeh Asghar _CU_9397 1:47.40,0 H-M60 39
8767 Bayo Kebba _CU_8869 1:31.09,8 H-M55 9
8768 Bayuelo Marcos _CU_9539 1:47.20,2 H-M20 325
8770 Beljean Nicolas _CU_8040 1:23.58,7 H-M40 17
8771 Bösch Andy _CU_8114 2:08.45,9 H-M55 246
8777 Cocchi Enrico _CU_9338 1:46.48,8 H-M50 196
8781 Curti Reto _CU_8814 1:27.24,8 H-M40 36
8782 Curtin Des _CU_8350 1:44.24,0 H-M45 251
8793 Gander Andreas _CU_8292 1:52.12,4 H-M30 344
8794 Gaus Elisabeth _CU_9793 1:59.29,5 H-W30 191
880 Jakobsdottir Gudrun Rebek _CU_8330 2:09.36,1 H-W40 222
8802 Iseli Simone _CU_8225 1:53.14,1 H-W20 163
8804 Killer Philipp _CU_9731 2:05.59,0 H-M35 525
8811 Mani Andreas _CU_8169 4:11.18,1 M-M40 150
8813 Mccrave Thomas _CU_9496 1:57.52,8 H-M40 465
8815 Meyer Andreas _CU_9941 1:55.59,4 H-M55 175
8816 Meyer Peter _CU_9941 1:55.59,6 H-M50 315
8822 Peltonen Pertti _CU_8309 4:36.30,7 M-M55 73
8822 Peltonen Pertti _CU_8310 4:36.30,7 M-M55 73
8826 Reichel Patrick _CU_8628 1:19.40,5 H-M20 15
8827 Rizzo Walter _CU_9393 1:50.12,8 H-M50 239
8827 Rizzo Walter _CU_9395 1:50.12,8 H-M50 239
8835 Straumann Sven _CU_8078 1:44.11,4 H-M20 269
8838 Tschanz Nina _CU_8893 1:31.21,2 H-W30 7
8839 von Gunten Erich _CU_9332 1:49.50,1 H-M55 117
8840 Wälti Erwin _CU_9333 1:47.15,7 H-M60 37
8844 Wolf Sylvia _CU_8145 1:56.41,0 H-W55 34
8847 Araya Michael _CU_8681 3:33.53,1 M-M40 76
885 Bucheli Christophe _CU_9906 2:05.59,2 H-M35 526
8850 Benz Reto _CU_8756 1:24.59,9 H-M40 18
8851 Berglas Stefan _CU_9521 4:02.21,8 M-M55 55
8853 Bleiker Michael _CU_9744 1:57.15,1 H-M20 465
8859 Eble Andreas _CU_8450 1:52.17,4 H-M30 345
8866 Guidotti Pier Giorgio _CU_8317 2:06.56,8 H-M60 110
8867 Gumilar Siegfried _CU_9204 3:41.23,6 M-M30 72
8871 Kaulins Dainis _CU_9655 4:09.14,6 M-M60 27
8883 Portmann Daniel _CU_9583 1:51.21,3 H-M45 366
8887 Roth Heinz _CU_8355 3:04.16,1 H-M75 6
8889 Ruotolo Antonio _CU_8146 1:53.02,3 H-M50 274
8892 Schmid Oliver _CU_8803 1:26.58,4 H-M40 31
8897 Stierli Bruno _CU_9107 1:37.58,0 H-M55 38
8899 Trueby Corinne _CU_8358 2:29.53,1 H-W30 324
8902 Uffelmann Thorsten _CU_8425 2:06.33,8 H-M50 423
8904 Wagner Laura _CU_8338 2:11.32,4 H-W20 451
8913 Caneri Pius _CU_8366 2:14.11,1 H-M50 459
8919 Häfliger Martin _CU_9928 1:56.10,7 H-M55 177
8920 Hanimann Andreas _CU_9275 3:39.06,1 M-M55 27
8921 Haueter Anna _CU_8298 1:56.31,2 H-W30 141
8922 Huesler Cecile _CU_9940 2:05.48,0 H-W55 61
8923 Hugentobler Diego _CU_8404 2:11.14,2 H-M35 551
8935 Rüegg Matthias _CU_9494 2:04.56,1 H-M20 531
8937 Käppeli Alois _CU_8070 1:46.10,9 H-M60 33
8940 Schmid Fränzi _CU_9522 1:56.37,6 H-W45 103
8941 Steiner Daniel _CU_9467 1:50.12,4 H-M50 238
8959 Schlaf Martin _CU_8144 7.49,0 M-M50 185
8977 Wälchli Erhard _CU_9601 3:57.22,3 M-M30 98
898 Müller Manuel _CU_8102 1:59.59,8 H-M35 496
8981 Caspescha Curdin _CU_9012 3:45.07,0 M-M35 86
8983 Zander Joerg _CU_8125 1:42.41,9 H-M50 138
8986 Nabroth Karin _CU_9976 4:33.22,9 M-W35 31
9002 Hooper Mike _CU_8977 3:19.11,7 M-M50 25
9004 Marchner Hans _CU_9372 4:11.35,4 M-M50 131
9013 Scheidegger Muriel Marie _CU_9416 3:45.20,1 M-W50 4
9014 Wilson Matthew _CU_9320 3:30.46,4 M-M35 54
9018 Schawalder Sven _CU_8040 3:26.17,4 M-M20 36
9019 Rüthemann Martin _CU_8766 2:58.39,0 M-M35 17
902 Stadler Philipp _CU_8991 1:34.42,2 H-M45 96
9022 Dreyer Patrik _CU_8923 3:48.23,5 M-M35 102
9023 Mouzinho Claudio _CU_9245 4:15.46,9 M-M40 157
9028 Radonjic Elvis _CU_9549 4:09.52,3 M-M20 95
9030 Brosius Diane _CU_8281 5:08.29,3 M-W50 32
9035 Risi Thomas _CU_9973 4:14.36,2 M-M45 142
9036 Strickler Rebecca _CU_9438 3:48.29,6 M-W20 16
9039 Kolb Andreas _CU_8149 3:52.37,9 M-M60 16
905 Wöhler Jens _CU_9742 1:58.04,0 H-M45 470
9055 Raatz Simone _CU_8028 1:21.23,3 H-W40 1
9055 Raatz Simone _CU_8653 1:21.23,3 H-W40 1
9059 Baur Reto _CU_8854 3:05.31,3 M-M40 16
9063 Oppliger Daniel _CU_9084 3:32.20,0 M-M50 51
9068 Häusermann Christian _CU_8915 3:10.33,7 M-M45 17
9070 Oliver Rubén _CU_8032 2:43.35,3 M-M40 1
9084 Oeri Aislinn _CU_8836 2:57.34,3 M-W20 2
9085 Winterbottom David _CU_8283 4:40.55,6 M-M35 170
9089 Dinkel Thomas _CU_9704 4:28.13,0 M-M40 168
9092 Supersaxo Lothar _CU_8965 1:33.29,4 H-M50 51
9093 Waelti Stephan _CU_8900 3:10.13,9 M-M50 14
9104 Altermatt Manuel _CU_9610 3:51.17,9 M-M35 108
9111 Ragaut Auriane _CU_9202 3:37.19,9 M-W20 9
9114 Gutschner Patrick _CU_8089 3:27.21,2 M-M45 50
9122 Mazzonetto Nicola _CU_8193 5:00.57,8 M-M55 84
9127 Eggenschwiler Petra _CU_8036 2:49.42,2 M-W20 1
9127 Eggenschwiler Petra _CU_8649 2:49.42,2 M-W20 1
9127 Eggenschwiler Petra _CU_8650 2:49.42,2 M-W20 1
913 Adlun Thomas _CU_8071 1:40.32,6 H-M20 214
913 Adlun Thomas _CU_8783 1:40.32,6 H-M20 214
9136 Helbling Renato _CU_9435 3:54.44,9 M-M55 46
914 Bachmann Jonas _CU_8717 1:23.13,0 H-M30 22
9145 Rossi Adrian Severin _CU_8789 2:53.14,8 M-M30 7
9148 Engler Adonis _CU_9353 3:28.43,3 M-M20 40
9152 Mariano Umberto _CU_9087 3:36.48,9 M-M45 74
9152 Mariano Umberto _CU_9090 3:36.48,9 M-M45 74
9153 Mehret Yemane _CU_8398 4:26.15,3 M-M60 31
9155 Mihzintu Dawit _CU_8398 4:26.16,7 M-M50 152
916 Kerbler Heinz _CU_8378 2:18.08,4 H-M70 11
9161 Asser Vittrup Nielsen _CU_8827 2:46.54,8 M-M20 7
9162 Kubli Rebekka _CU_8217 3:56.30,8 M-W40 16
9167 Züger Lisa _CU_9467 3:54.10,5 M-W20 22
925 Zemp Bruno _CU_8105 1:55.58,4 H-M30 389
9257 Tekle Weldegebriel _CU_8548 1:17.26,3 H-M20 10
9258 Stammbach Andrea _CU_9967 1:56.30,8 H-W30 140
9262 Gehringer Alfred _CU_9575 1:55.28,3 H-M55 168
928 Engels Stephan _CU_8422 2:07.49,4 H-M50 429
928 Engels Stephan _CU_8423 2:07.49,4 H-M50 429
929 Fey Robert _CU_8098 1:49.49,1 H-M50 233
934 Neidenbach Kathrin _CU_8168 1:59.06,9 H-W35 158
935 Paulwitz Saskia _CU_8422 2:07.48,8 H-U20W 32
935 Paulwitz Saskia _CU_8423 2:07.48,8 H-U20W 32
936 Schmid Beat _CU_9553 1:54.16,3 H-M40 408
938 Bachmann Claudia _CU_9327 1:45.21,4 H-W50 29
942 Leandro Aurelio _CU_8126 1:34.48,5 H-M55 22
960 Wyrsch André _CU_9951 1:55.06,9 H-M20 437
964 Fischer Stefan _CU_8203 1:45.19,4 H-M35 282
965 Grossenbacher Denise _CU_8311 2:02.30,7 H-W35 195
968 Hüsser René _CU_9474 1:44.21,9 H-M45 249
968 Hüsser René _CU_9475 1:44.21,9 H-M45 249
970 Ingold Esther _CU_8311 2:03.48,3 H-W45 176
983 Kaufmann Daniel _CU_8435 2:11.27,4 H-M55 256
986 Schmid Daniel _CU_8066 1:38.17,5 H-M35 164
986 Schmid Daniel _CU_9039 1:38.17,5 H-M35 164
994 Berlinger Fabian _CU_9674 2:02.51,1 H-M20 516
997 Stählin Christoph _CU_8264 2:02.45,1 H-M50 398

30th October 2016

Copyright Fotostyle 2016

Telephone +41 79 549 8542

Email: Andrew@Fotostyle.Info