by Andrew Cuthbertson

 

GALLERY LINKS

 

 

Select thumbnail images for a larger image

 



Welcome to the Luzern Swiss City Marathon 2015 gallery
held on 25th October 2015

List of Photos ordered by Race Number. Click IMAGE_NUMBER to jump to the photo.

RACE
NUMBER
NAME IMAGE_NUMBER TIME CATEGORY CATERGORY
RANK
Click to go to image
12 Sidler André _C1_2524 4:07.24,6 MM35 137
14 Parisi Roberto _AC_3954 4:09.15,7 MM45 141
20 Wenk Stephan _AC_2705 2:29.09,3 MM30 2
20 Wenk Stephan _AC_2709 2:29.09,3 MM30 2
20 Wenk Stephan _AC_4178 2:29.09,3 MM30 2
20 Wenk Stephan _AC_4185 2:29.09,3 MM30 2
21 Berchtold Conny _AC_2818 2:45.20,0 MW35 1
21 Berchtold Conny _AC_4283 2:45.20,0 MW35 1
21 Berchtold Conny _AC_4285 2:45.20,0 MW35 1
31 Boehler Michael _AC_3010 4:40.27,8 MM30 136
34 Kleiner Nathaniel _AC_2933 3:03.21,0 MM20 15
35 Mclaren Alain _AC_2830 3:04.35,7 MM30 22
36 Revuelta Eric _AC_3340 3:35.52,4 MM20 43
46 Derivaz Caroline _AC_2394 3:58.09,2 MW30 31
46 Derivaz Caroline _AC_3981 3:58.09,2 MW30 31
49 Produit Carole _AC_3702 3:43.51,1 MW30 13
56 Jeanneret Patrick _AC_2748 2:38.23,7 MM40 1
56 Jeanneret Patrick _AC_4239 2:38.23,7 MM40 1
57 Suter Anna _AC_3632 1:47.44,8 HW30 68
58 Kupprion Richard _AC_3467 3:27.44,1 MM45 52
59 Brown Dan _AC_4065 2:13.01,9 MM20 130
62 Craig Costine _AC_4098 4:16.10,2 MM35 150
77 Wotherspoon Robert _AC_3111 3:12.52,9 MM40 26
77 Wotherspoon Robert _AC_3114 3:12.52,9 MM40 26
81 Ruckstuhl Marlies _AC_3957 4:11.52,9 MW45 24
82 Wüest Regula _AC_3123 3:13.05,2 MW35 5
86 Küchler Patric _AC_3476 1:51.32,2 MM40 203
91 Bader Dominique _AC_3480 3:29.47,7 MM45 58
93 Bühler Dominik _AC_3372 3:32.00,4 MM50 35
99 Benkö Roland _C1_2507 4:05.34,6 MM55 42
106 Marti Beat _AC_2565 4:19.06,9 MM50 115
106 Marti Beat _AC_3474 4:19.06,9 MM50 115
108 Rüdisühli Kurt _AC_3601 3:59.57,5 MM45 129
117 Schnyder Roger _AC_2857 2:47.57,5 MM50 2
117 Schnyder Roger _AC_4309 2:47.57,5 MM50 2
121 Enzmann Deborah _AC_2350 5:01.46,9 MW20 37
122 Gümüs Musti _AC_2350 5:01.47,6 MM35 178
127 Bieri Bernhard _AC_3041 2:59.47,9 MM35 16
128 Bussmann Martin _AC_3366 3:15.59,8 MM30 38
134 Michel François _AC_3266 3:10.52,0 MM20 18
138 Z'Berg Ernst _AC_3312 3:43.59,5 MM50 63
139 Hegi Marlen _C1_2514 3:51.15,9 MW30 21
140 Lang Stephan _AC_3468 3:52.37,7 MM40 129
142 Mehli Ralf _AC_3524 3:02.16,6 MM45 180
145 Szili Istvan _AC_3213 3:17.46,5 MM30 41
146 Piazza Matteo _AC_3642 3:55.44,8 MM35 117
148 Griffiths Barry _AC_3343 3:36.24,3 MM50 49
148 Griffiths Barry _AC_3345 3:36.24,3 MM50 49
150 Hügli Manuel _AC_2811 2:45.06,2 MM20 5
153 Bosi Atena _AC_3263 3:19.06,6 MW35 6
164 Tschopp Raphael _AC_2962 2:57.25,7 MM30 10
175 Corbisiero Salvatore _AC_3560 3:59.03,0 MM45 125
177 Funk Hardy _AC_3099 3:22.57,1 MM40 55
181 Hiecke Jörg _AC_3454 3:32.34,2 MM35 69
182 Sestito Luzia _AC_3210 3:24.14,8 MW45 4
187 Vieira Gonçalves Paulo _AC_4287 2:48.23,3 MM40 3
187 Vieira Gonçalves Paulo _AC_4291 2:48.23,3 MM40 3
189 Buser Tim _AC_3405 3:24.52,7 MU20M 3
195 Oliverio Pietro _AC_3442 3:53.49,2 MM40 130
199 Du San Jiang _AC_3737 5:08.10,0 MM20 113
202 Sammarchi Luca _AC_2369 1:08.06,7 MM20 132
204 Casparrini Potito _AC_3996 4:30.48,0 MM50 124
208 Arnold Erich _AC_3247 3:18.39,4 MM30 43
210 Garcia Navarro Begona _AC_3676 3:54.09,5 MW30 23
214 Hozjan Josef _AC_3755 4:10.52,7 MM45 147
217 Schmid Elmar _AC_4076 4:31.07,3 MM35 167
218 Arnold Philipp _AC_2745 2:39.02,4 MM20 2
218 Arnold Philipp _AC_4251 2:39.02,4 MM20 2
219 Vogelsang Luca _AC_2989 2:57.47,4 MM20 14
224 Schnüriger Samira _AC_3016 3:07.52,9 MW20 3
226 Siegenthaler Ursula _AC_2392 4:13.36,1 MW45 26
226 Siegenthaler Ursula _AC_3984 4:13.36,1 MW45 26
229 Bodenmann Heinz _AC_4203 2:32.10,7 MM20 1
229 Bodenmann Heinz _AC_4208 2:32.10,7 MM20 1
231 Schefer Christoph _AC_2736 2:41.55,1 MM35 4
231 Schefer Christoph _AC_4246 2:41.55,1 MM35 4
232 Schmauder Stefan _AC_2759 2:40.00,7 MM30 4
237 Christen Isidor _AC_2989 3:08.00,2 MM45 17
240 Frieden Thomas _AC_2763 2:36.04,9 MM45 2
240 Frieden Thomas _AC_4234 2:36.04,9 MM45 2
241 Jost Martin _AC_3238 3:22.26,7 MM35 52
241 Jost Martin _AC_3239 3:22.26,7 MM35 52
242 Lackner Wolfgang _AC_4271 4:47.52,3 MM45 170
243 Meyer Florian _AC_3372 3:42.41,1 MM40 107
247 Röthlisberger Ralph _AC_2899 2:51.41,2 MM40 7
248 Eggenberger Michael _AC_2745 2:41.41,8 MM35 3
248 Eggenberger Michael _AC_2746 2:41.41,8 MM35 3
248 Eggenberger Michael _AC_4254 2:41.41,8 MM35 3
251 Köpke Rolf _AC_3453 3:49.46,6 MM55 31
254 Schicker Benno _AC_3129 3:10.05,2 MM45 21
255 Schenk Susanne _AC_3279 3:20.23,4 MW45 1
255 Schenk Susanne _AC_3280 3:20.23,4 MW45 1
256 Stütz Andy _AC_3192 3:16.29,0 MM45 31
262 Stalder Urs _AC_3578 4:01.51,2 MM50 105
263 ArnetBühlmann Esther _AC_2335 3:57.08,3 MW45 17
264 Lüthi Hanspeter _AC_3016 3:03.25,7 MM45 15
269 Weiler Andreas _AC_3014 2:58.55,8 MM45 9
273 Muller Eugene _AC_3665 4:04.05,2 MM65 7
273 Muller Eugene _C1_2512 4:04.05,2 MM65 7
284 Bernasconi Claudia _AC_2894 2:49.54,9 MW30 2
289 Engebretsen Andreas Beck _AC_2840 2:45.33,1 MM50 1
289 Engebretsen Andreas Beck _AC_4293 2:45.33,1 MM50 1
294 Dreier Matthias _AC_2933 2:52.13,2 MM35 9
295 Gaiser Gesa _AC_3282 3:23.26,3 MW45 3
300 Blättler Urs _AC_3698 1:51.10,8 MM50 149
302 Greuter Franziska _AC_3454 3:32.44,5 MW20 6
304 Svajda Gabriel _AC_2741 2:49.23,1 MM30 7
309 Gärtner David _AC_2933 2:57.01,6 MM20 12
317 Fritsch Benjamin _AC_3611 3:22.31,5 MM20 28
317 Fritsch Benjamin _AC_3612 3:22.31,5 MM20 28
320 Schweizer Simon _AC_4073 4:10.55,5 MM20 93
321 Halvorsroed Jan _C1_2553 4:03.19,8 MM50 109
322 Schuler Beat _AC_3016 3:10.54,1 MM20 19
323 Dennler Manuel _AC_3575 3:32.48,1 MM40 79
327 Kottmann Nartano _AC_3571 3:50.24,7 MW60 2
329 Curiger David _AC_3021 3:18.28,2 MM30 42
329 Curiger David _AC_3022 3:18.28,2 MM30 42
331 Zimmermann Hannes _AC_2940 2:56.07,8 MM20 9
334 Peters Patricia _AC_3133 4:03.13,9 MW35 27
335 Mettler Toni _AC_3295 3:33.36,6 MM35 71
340 Müller Bruno _AC_3923 3:08.12,5 MM45 18
341 Uhl Martina _AC_3692 1:50.10,3 MW30 51
343 Fleischli Katharina _AC_3298 3:39.30,6 MW40 10
345 Wicki Rita _AC_3272 3:27.36,1 MW35 9
348 Cramer Christina _AC_2397 4:30.15,0 MW30 41
350 Siegle Jürgen _AC_3320 3:37.28,5 MM50 53
355 Stebler Christian _AC_2803 2:57.39,3 MM30 11
361 Ulrich Stefan _AC_3096 3:09.34,4 MU20M 2
361 Ulrich Stefan _AC_3099 3:09.34,4 MU20M 2
368 Bognar Dario _AC_3407 3:27.52,0 MM35 61
376 Haugmian Eamonn _AC_3068 3:00.32,5 MM35 17
395 Jolliet Mathieu _AC_3018 3:13.54,0 MM20 24
398 Uhl Pascal _AC_3036 3:08.07,7 MM30 25
398 Uhl Pascal _AC_3037 3:08.07,7 MM30 25
400 Cloetta Andri _AC_3491 4:05.02,0 MM35 134
402 EllisFollett Edward _AC_3873 4:36.27,1 MM30 124
403 Tschumi Yves _AC_3240 3:10.18,2 MM35 28
406 Arregger Max _AC_3295 3:35.40,6 MM60 6
411 Niederbacher Stefan _AC_4094 4:33.38,8 MM50 125
411 Niederbacher Stefan _AC_4096 4:33.38,8 MM50 125
415 Aregger Manuela _AC_4090 4:29.30,7 MW30 40
421 Aniambossou Ghislain _AC_2911 3:13.39,8 MM40 28
426 Villiger Marcel _AC_3260 3:23.44,9 MM40 60
428 Bachmann Rolf _AC_3232 3:23.07,3 MM50 25
433 Gianinazzi Raniero _AC_3318 3:19.38,7 MM40 45
434 Lüscher Matthias _AC_2930 2:54.20,2 MM20 8
438 Eggenschwiler Bernhard _AC_2765 2:37.56,2 MM30 3
438 Eggenschwiler Bernhard _AC_4245 2:37.56,2 MM30 3
440 Belachew Shibeshi _AC_3329 3:25.45,3 MM40 62
442 Fey Thomas _AC_3329 3:25.45,2 MU20M 4
447 Kolbeck Daniela _AC_3434 3:26.46,3 MW30 8
447 Kolbeck Daniela _AC_3436 3:26.46,3 MW30 8
450 Amann Martin _AC_3556 3:37.40,7 MM40 94
451 Jetter Andreas _AC_3521 3:41.52,1 MM35 91
453 Buzzi Andreas _AC_3826 2:00.36,2 MM50 152
457 Bürckel Pierre _AC_3645 3:58.37,7 MM55 37
461 Pileggi Andrea _AC_2870 2:55.42,7 MM50 4
464 Brehm Franco _AC_3428 3:35.36,5 MM30 69
466 Lotz Harald _AC_3216 3:36.44,6 MM45 76
477 Haener Fredi _AC_4145 4:31.01,9 MM60 18
480 Rosenberg Peter _AC_3232 3:15.27,7 MM40 37
483 Carl Martin _AC_3818 4:04.00,7 MM50 110
483 Carl Martin _AC_3819 4:04.00,7 MM50 110
486 Näf Michael _AC_2900 2:17.00,9 MM30 134
494 Uebersax Daniel _AC_2503 5:06.12,2 MM40 189
496 Wisler Andreas _AC_3818 3:59.40,1 MM40 146
508 Schnüriger Cecilia _AC_3747 1:50.46,9 HW50 38
527 Frei Andreas _AC_2392 4:14.05,1 MM40 168
532 Wyss Roman _AC_2821 2:49.55,5 MM35 8
542 Neff Maurus _AC_3549 3:52.53,0 MM20 63
543 Wyss Philipp _C1_2571 4:13.06,8 MM35 144
545 Ausoni Alain _AC_3868 3:56.03,3 MM35 118
549 Hashimoto Takeaki _AC_3568 3:51.55,0 MM30 91
554 Habermacher Felix _AC_3442 3:28.40,7 MM40 69
556 BürgeStahel Ursula _AC_3910 4:06.51,9 MW45 22
558 Studhalter Ruth _AC_3847 4:13.03,8 MW55 6
562 Iten Roger _AC_3750 3:47.10,8 MM40 117
565 Frutiger Michèle _AC_3372 3:27.19,6 MW35 8
575 Tsianakas Ioannis _C1_2553 4:26.35,3 MM30 122
583 Aliji Bujalin _AC_3043 3:01.19,7 MM35 20
589 Buchmann Marc _AC_3185 3:18.50,5 MM40 44
590 Huber Pascal _AC_3272 3:23.56,4 MM30 52
596 Bisang Stefan _AC_3475 1:41.50,4 MM30 139
597 Reinert Xaver _AC_3938 1:58.11,8 MM65 16
604 Wicki Patrick _AC_2978 2:53.15,4 MM35 10
608 Leimgruber Chiara _AC_2580 4:43.43,2 MU20W 3
610 Bickel Richard _AC_3500 3:34.43,8 MM50 44
620 Blunt Paul _AC_3062 3:33.41,0 MM35 72
622 Müller Roman _AC_2368 4:06.24,7 MM35 136
622 Müller Roman _AC_2369 4:06.24,7 MM35 136
630 Niederberger Peter _AC_3332 3:28.48,1 MM35 62
633 Diezi Stephan _AC_2978 2:58.08,7 MM35 14
635 Zettel Marco _AC_3160 3:14.24,5 MM35 39
635 Zettel Marco _AC_3162 3:14.24,5 MM35 39
641 Rufer Marco _AC_3163 3:11.28,7 MM40 24
645 Gafner Martin _AC_3685 3:57.01,9 MM45 118
647 Reinert Luc _AC_2468 4:44.18,1 MU20M 9
650 Peier Daniela _AC_4052 4:00.12,5 MW35 24
653 Härtlein Marcel _AC_3475 3:41.34,6 MM35 89
656 Gomes Paulo _AC_3295 3:37.39,3 MM40 93
658 Hui Siu Ming _AC_3474 3:47.55,8 MM45 100
669 Andermatt Ernst _AC_3842 4:04.43,6 MM45 133
669 Andermatt Ernst _AC_3844 4:04.43,6 MM45 133
682 Rieder Flavio _AC_2922 3:00.42,7 MM45 11
683 Schmid Oliver _AC_3084 3:25.46,2 MM40 63
686 Dietrich Silvia _AC_3797 3:55.56,6 MW40 19
686 Dietrich Silvia _AC_3799 3:55.56,6 MW40 19
697 Häberli This _AC_3497 3:33.24,4 MM35 70
698 Kaufmann Ferdi _AC_3630 3:42.23,6 MM65 2
702 Ferraiuolo Anna _AC_4075 4:36.43,1 MW20 32
702 Ferraiuolo Anna _C1_2581 4:36.43,1 MW20 32
703 Ferraiuolo Salvatore _C1_2581 4:36.43,6 MM55 54
709 Ronner Markus _AC_4253 5:02.36,4 MM40 188
709 Ronner Markus _C1_2611 5:02.36,4 MM40 188
710 Baks Marc _AC_3162 3:12.55,4 MM45 25
715 Küttel Lars _AC_3292 1:38.43,1 MM40 198
718 Zeltner Martin _AC_3579 3:41.01,0 MM35 88
724 Lustenberger Daniel _AC_3115 3:10.21,8 MM40 20
726 Rickenbacher Lukas _AC_3565 3:33.11,8 MM20 40
727 Rölli Philipp _AC_3239 3:12.31,5 MM30 30
729 Schumann Paul _AC_3272 3:13.45,8 MM35 37
731 Tunkel Thomas _AC_4054 4:32.38,6 MM45 160
736 König Michel _AC_3467 3:34.25,9 MM35 74
738 Nivola Gianpaolo _AC_2601 5:21.03,5 MM45 179
751 Stauffacher Ruedi _AC_3272 3:34.47,6 MM45 70
752 Brunner Fabienne _AC_3499 3:34.01,8 MW30 9
756 Walther Michael _AC_3508 3:51.21,3 MM30 90
759 Lutz Daniel _AC_3111 2:58.39,6 MM30 13
759 Lutz Daniel _AC_3114 2:58.39,6 MM30 13
771 Heck Sophia _AC_2546 4:43.22,6 MW30 45
771 Heck Sophia _AC_4104 4:43.22,6 MW30 45
778 Fragnière Stéphane _AC_3183 3:09.01,5 MM30 27
780 Rölli Adrian _AC_3780 1:47.56,3 HM20 361
783 Christoffel Adrian _AC_3341 1:35.17,4 MM40 196
784 Kleiner Joel _AC_4118 4:23.53,6 MM20 103
788 Berner Florian _AC_3898 3:50.19,9 MM30 89
791 Peltonen Marika _AC_4056 4:08.22,7 MW40 27
792 Zberg Marco _AC_2391 4:28.41,3 MM30 123
792 Zberg Marco _AC_2392 4:28.41,3 MM30 123
794 Marti On _AC_2453 4:47.05,6 MW40 39
804 Chirulli Sascha _AC_4087 4:37.07,7 MM40 183
813 Kok Petra _AC_3770 3:52.39,7 MW40 16
825 Alvarez Lisa _AC_3651 4:11.56,5 MW35 34
831 Sandmeier Fabian _AC_3680 3:49.52,8 MU20M 7
838 Iten Gabriel _AC_3737 2:02.50,0 HM35 526
840 von Rotz Madeleine _AC_3488 3:42.17,6 MW30 12
843 Wüest Roger _AC_3171 1:37.05,1 MM40 195
844 Wüthrich Jonas _AC_3037 2:35.56,1 MM20 116
852 Halter Casagrande Remo _AC_2474 4:41.18,6 MM50 129
860 Nguyen Thao _AC_4081 2:12.38,5 MW20 43
863 Kindervatter Jens _AC_3705 3:57.02,9 MM35 120
868 Kaufmann Raphael _AC_3347 3:47.30,4 MM30 86
868 Kaufmann Raphael _AC_3349 3:47.30,4 MM30 86
874 Graf Martin _AC_3474 3:28.33,3 MM50 31
876 Zoller Nina _AC_2958 2:57.26,0 MW20 1
877 Baumann Matthias _AC_3562 3:39.43,6 MM50 56
878 Wenzel Harry _AC_3629 3:47.36,0 MM50 72
879 Ladour Fadhila _AC_4116 4:32.17,2 MW50 21
880 Louis Ivan _AC_3560 3:32.34,5 MM20 39
882 Cattaneo Roger _AC_3871 4:46.49,8 MM30 128
887 Grafl Christian _AC_3280 3:19.21,6 MM30 44
890 Fender Birgit _AC_4222 5:01.07,5 MW50 25
895 Amy Christophe _AC_3838 4:09.03,8 MM20 89
899 Meier Kurt _AC_2412 3:52.49,0 MM65 4
904 Weber Richard _AC_3043 3:02.09,8 MM50 7
905 Burch HansRuodi _AC_4106 3:20.08,6 MM45 39
914 Paiano Gabor _AC_3062 3:10.05,0 MM35 27
916 Kerbler Heinz _AC_2586 2:12.06,6 HM65 41
918 Hunsbedt Geraldine _AC_3765 1:51.05,6 HW30 106
927 Kovacs Mario _AC_3902 3:16.27,6 MM20 26
940 Suozzi Marco _AC_3705 3:58.00,2 MM40 141
951 Wiezel Caroline _AC_4060 4:18.23,4 MW40 43
953 Astolfi Tiffany _AC_3471 4:03.29,7 MW20 18
955 Muheim Oskar _AC_2634 2:19.33,8 MM40 208
967 Bertolini Rachel _AC_2392 4:00.11,0 MW45 20
969 Graf Diego _AC_2984 3:06.40,7 MM20 16
982 Ordenbach Andreas _AC_3931 4:25.27,4 MM50 123
993 Willi André _AC_3698 3:49.23,7 MM35 182
993 Willi André _AC_3763 3:49.23,7 MM35 182
996 Hungerbühler Philippe _AC_3047 2:58.58,8 MM30 14
999 Zürcher James _AC_2826 2:44.55,4 MM35 5
1003 Zimmermann Raphael _AC_2368 3:46.46,3 MM30 85
1012 Stöckli Willy _AC_3270 3:30.03,2 MM60 2
1013 Amrein Reto _AC_3565 3:34.57,0 MM40 84
1015 Suler Michael _AC_3453 3:31.52,8 MM40 77
1021 Mohn Dirk _AC_3025 3:01.01,1 MM30 17
1023 Vulliemin Sébastien _AC_4219 2:35.59,5 MM45 183
1035 Céréda Patrick _AC_3797 3:54.29,1 MM40 132
1039 Schai Christian _AC_3422 3:19.34,3 MM45 36
1040 TreschKessler Judith _AC_3844 4:07.27,4 MW35 29
1042 Hertenstein Simone _AC_3111 3:06.12,8 MW35 2
1051 Scheuner Leonie _AC_3635 3:40.58,6 MW20 10
1056 Mathys Stephan _AC_2785 2:45.44,1 MM40 2
1056 Mathys Stephan _AC_4271 2:45.44,1 MM40 2
1057 Meissl Bernhard _AC_4217 4:48.32,8 MM60 21
1066 Margadant Moni _AC_3538 3:45.05,1 MW50 5
1067 Notturno Pietro _C1_2500 4:00.56,3 MM30 105
1068 Rollinson Phil _AC_3299 3:37.13,7 MM50 51
1071 Friesenegger David _AC_3043 3:00.59,6 MM30 16
1072 Führer Julia _AC_3687 3:55.17,8 MW30 26
1078 Oliva Antonio _AC_3500 3:35.38,6 MM40 86
1083 Azar Douglas _AC_3899 4:16.49,4 MM35 151
1084 Baumberger Josef _AC_3349 1:42.33,1 HM55 57
1086 Dähler Beat _AC_2919 2:58.38,4 MM45 8
1090 Oeschger Reto _AC_3488 1:44.06,4 HM40 222
1111 Schmid Markus _AC_3871 3:58.37,8 MM45 121
1114 Walss Manuel _AC_3240 3:09.05,6 MU20M 1
1117 Wittwer Fred _C1_2608 4:41.47,4 MM55 58
1118 Borcard Cédric _AC_3458 3:33.49,6 MM20 41
1119 Dirlam Marcel _AC_3862 3:57.08,0 MM40 138
1129 Marbacher Lukas _AC_3270 3:09.08,7 MM45 19
1132 Staub Jürg _AC_3163 3:11.51,1 MM45 23
1134 Tyrothoulakis Aris _AC_4061 4:49.36,9 MM30 129
1137 Chédel Séverine _C1_2582 4:07.43,7 MW40 26
1141 Aregger Stefanie _AC_2470 4:21.19,7 MW20 25
1141 Aregger Stefanie _AC_2471 4:21.19,7 MW20 25
1143 Barlafante Marcello _AC_3679 4:31.17,5 MM45 159
1144 Baumbach Frank _AC_3468 3:43.08,0 MM35 96
1145 BeerWürgler Marco _AC_3238 3:20.17,4 MM50 22
1149 Flückiger Julien _AC_3238 3:13.19,3 MM30 33
1150 Fritschi Michael _AC_3538 3:47.23,2 MM40 119
1161 Kuert Fabian _AC_2718 2:26.18,1 MM30 1
1161 Kuert Fabian _AC_4157 2:26.18,1 MM30 1
1161 Kuert Fabian _AC_4160 2:26.18,1 MM30 1
1161 Kuert Fabian _AC_4164 2:26.18,1 MM30 1
1161 Kuert Fabian _AC_4166 2:26.18,1 MM30 1
1161 Kuert Fabian _AC_4170 2:26.18,1 MM30 1
1162 Mölle Lara _AC_2464 4:39.32,6 MW20 34
1166 Schmid Moritz _AC_3629 3:44.53,9 MM55 27
1172 Bernoulli Nicole _AC_2434 3:55.44,7 MW30 27
1173 Bosshard Christian _AC_3516 3:43.21,6 MM55 25
1176 Camenzind Markus _AC_2925 2:49.05,5 MM30 6
1176 Camenzind Markus _AC_2931 2:49.05,5 MM30 6
1178 Fairless Matt _AC_3508 3:54.27,3 MM40 131
1180 Hanimann Andreas _AC_3629 3:41.45,2 MM55 23
1188 Lemmel Stefan _AC_3040 3:03.09,6 MM40 14
1188 Lemmel Stefan _AC_3041 3:03.09,6 MM40 14
1193 Lowthian Drew _AC_3016 2:57.42,6 MM20 13
1194 Montagne Patrick _C1_2538 4:10.09,3 MM45 145
1197 Perruchoud AndréLaurent _AC_2969 2:56.45,7 MM20 11
1208 Wettstein Stefan _AC_3505 3:29.46,7 MM40 71
1209 Wissing Christian _AC_3818 4:06.35,1 MM40 157
1210 Wissing Corinne _AC_3818 4:20.02,8 MW35 47
1212 Barbier Julia _AC_4054 4:25.04,9 MW20 29
1213 Cretton Joël _AC_3446 3:34.15,4 MM30 67
1217 Imhof Patrick _AC_3698 3:45.41,8 MM40 114
1218 Lindenmann Jonas _AC_2511 4:58.26,5 MM50 136
1219 Meichtry Marco _AC_3602 3:41.00,1 MM35 87
1220 Peter Meinrad _AC_3522 3:59.05,9 MM45 126
1227 Kempf Säm _AC_3247 3:12.51,0 MM20 23
1233 HuberHeitzmann Rolf _AC_3303 3:22.53,6 MM40 54
1238 Vetterli Beat _AC_2474 4:42.15,0 MM40 184
1239 Willimann Martina _AC_3464 3:22.06,6 MW30 6
1248 Auer Urs _AC_3819 3:53.18,6 MM30 94
1256 Graf Bruno _AC_3300 9.28,5 MM60 27
1257 Spielmann Urs _AC_3487 3:36.56,1 MM50 50
1258 Zemp Melanie _C1_2608 4:37.53,5 MW30 43
1262 Etienne Christophe _AC_2450 4:41.13,8 MM35 176
1262 Etienne Christophe _AC_2452 4:41.13,8 MM35 176
1263 EtienneJaquet Nathalie _AC_2450 4:41.14,2 MW40 38
1267 Holub Marc _AC_2643 2:27.35,9 MM40 209
1269 Müller David _AC_4253 5:05.04,4 MM45 174
1278 Marschall Katja _AC_3777 3:47.00,7 MW35 13
1282 Strehler Hanspeter _AC_3756 4:36.52,9 MM60 20
1283 Bantli Jann Duri _AC_3483 3:27.21,5 MM30 56
1284 Hischier Aldo _AC_3513 3:40.47,1 MM50 57
1285 Hochuli Leandra _C1_2598 5:01.43,7 MU20W 4
1287 Bodmer Marcel _AC_2633 5:28.46,6 MM40 190
1293 Ambauen Heidi _AC_3624 3:43.03,4 MW35 11
1294 Bögli Doris _AC_3192 3:12.46,5 MW35 4
1303 Kamer Stefan _AC_3082 3:15.25,6 MM50 14
1304 Kauer Daniel _AC_3524 3:33.56,9 MM30 66
1306 Reist Marc _AC_3082 3:00.06,2 MM40 10
1310 Wirth Franziska _AC_2399 4:31.03,4 MW35 41
1312 Beck Michael _AC_3839 1:57.36,5 HM30 485
1314 Egidio Arturo _AC_3251 3:40.38,8 MM45 87
1320 Leutenegger Josef _AC_3708 1:57.38,8 MM70 4
1320 Leutenegger Josef _AC_3710 1:57.38,8 MM70 4
1332 Berger Moana _AC_4021 4:10.20,8 MU20W 1
1335 Gröbli Adrian _AC_2894 2:51.05,7 MM50 3
1342 Dittli Fabio _AC_3742 3:46.08,7 MU20M 6
1346 Schlüter Philipp _AC_3170 3:48.35,7 MM30 88
1347 Sporysh Olga _AC_2557 4:11.28,2 MW35 33
1347 Sporysh Olga _AC_4061 4:11.28,2 MW35 33
1349 Turgut Eren _AC_3139 3:20.23,4 MM35 49
1350 Vieli Sylvia _AC_3882 4:07.43,1 MW35 31
1352 Berglas Stefan _AC_3720 4:17.59,8 MM55 45
1355 Huwyler Ralph _AC_3223 3:15.44,5 MM50 16
1359 Rahm Sonja _AC_3505 3:50.33,8 MW40 13
1369 Salvisberg Roland _AC_3687 3:52.38,4 MM50 84
1379 Schmale Julia _AC_3405 3:47.31,5 MW30 16
1383 Feldmann Lorenz _AC_3018 1:35.25,0 MM35 184
1387 Lagger Josef _AC_3332 3:43.11,5 MM40 108
1398 Bitterli Edmund _AC_3526 3:55.15,5 MM45 115
1399 Blattner Beat _AC_3244 3:36.02,4 MM30 71
1402 Frei Marcel _AC_2353 3:21.14,6 MM30 49
1405 Maire Stéphane _AC_2463 3:58.08,7 MM20 71
1410 Umbricht Georg _AC_3885 4:02.26,5 MM60 14
1412 Wierum JensMichael _AC_3488 3:36.31,6 MM45 73
1419 Bolzli Viatte Séverine _AC_3320 3:28.38,5 MW40 4
1420 De La Fuente Jesus _AC_3183 3:11.23,9 MM35 29
1427 Isip Darryl _AC_2462 4:37.58,0 MM35 175
1430 Kuster Tobias _AC_3226 3:23.52,8 MM20 32
1431 Leisi Jacqueline _AC_2457 4:23.41,6 MW20 27
1438 Segura Yves _AC_3821 4:04.14,3 MM20 81
1439 Studer Diego _AC_3298 3:19.07,8 MM50 21
1440 Thalmann Daniela _AC_4042 4:08.06,5 MW30 34
1442 Zimmermann Jürg _AC_3276 3:14.02,9 MM40 30
1443 Broch Silvan _AC_2920 2:54.32,3 MM40 9
1449 Poletti Priska _AC_3673 3:42.52,1 MW35 10
1451 Vultier Verena _AC_3803 3:56.14,7 MW50 11
1453 Araya Michael _AC_2775 2:50.12,0 MM40 5
1457 Sablone Gregorio _AC_3740 3:49.14,4 MM75 1
1460 Werlen Alfons _AC_3517 3:38.36,4 MM45 80
1462 Küchle Carmen _AC_3323 3:31.47,7 MW40 5
1466 von Ah Andrea _AC_3129 3:09.33,5 MW40 1
1467 Krähenbühl Nicola _AC_2873 2:47.59,2 MM20 7
1468 Niederbacher Annette _AC_4096 4:33.40,0 MW45 34
1470 Enzmann Michael _AC_2871 2:46.39,9 MM45 3
1470 Enzmann Michael _AC_3838 2:46.39,9 MM45 3
1471 Abauna Haroldinio _AC_4033 4:51.35,2 MM50 134
1481 Georgel Pascal _C1_2508 3:50.19,6 MM55 32
1488 Stöcklin Daniel _C1_2514 4:16.01,9 MM30 117
1494 Soteras Marti _AC_3545 4:06.09,0 MM40 155
1496 Rusnac Adrian _AC_3495 3:44.53,0 MM20 52
1498 Balzer Dietmar _AC_3487 3:32.21,5 MM50 36
1499 Mayr Werner _AC_3302 3:18.27,9 MM50 20
1501 Hug Thomas _AC_2923 2:49.49,7 MM35 7
1502 Müller Hanspeter _AC_3170 3:14.22,4 MM50 12
1504 Rüegg Armin _AC_4093 5:03.37,2 MM55 61
1505 Schoch Katrin _AC_4054 4:25.05,2 MW30 38
1509 Kopalek Peter _AC_3139 3:16.10,2 MM40 38
1510 Reber Markus _AC_3654 4:00.49,6 MM50 101
1510 Reber Markus _C1_2495 4:00.49,6 MM50 101
1513 Nüesch Silvia _AC_3713 3:46.48,3 MW30 15
1518 Richterich Lukas _AC_3414 3:33.13,5 MM55 11
1520 Gisler Pascal _AC_2347 3:59.46,4 MM20 119
1520 Gisler Pascal _AC_3582 3:59.46,4 MM20 119
1523 Sedelmeier Thomas _AC_2893 2:53.37,9 MM45 5
1525 Sägesser Dieter _AC_3444 3:39.40,2 MM45 84
1525 Sägesser Dieter _AC_3446 3:39.40,2 MM45 84
1526 Zimmermann Patrick _AC_3170 3:16.26,2 MM40 39
1528 Kretz Bruno _AC_3540 3:39.59,8 MM40 101
1528 Kretz Bruno _AC_3542 3:39.59,8 MM40 101
1720 Rüegger Susanne _AC_2818 2:47.31,0 MW30 1
1720 Rüegger Susanne _AC_4305 2:47.31,0 MW30 1
1720 Rüegger Susanne _AC_4308 2:47.31,0 MW30 1
1721 Britt Chantal _AC_2542 4:59.01,3 MW45 37
1724 Brandenburg Arnd _AC_3111 3:14.18,8 MM50 11
1725 Saadouni Sibylle _C1_2589 5:06.12,9 MW40 41
1733 Lüthi Urs _AC_3213 3:21.47,9 MM40 50
1735 Käser David _AC_3635 1:53.27,6 MM20 126
1736 Kobler Rochus _AC_2907 2:52.36,3 MM45 4
1743 Walder Roger _C1_2576 4:09.51,6 MM20 90
1751 Klein Andreas _AC_3295 3:20.38,4 MM45 43
1755 Imboden Esther _AC_3821 3:57.52,6 MW50 13
1756 Imboden Peter _AC_3821 3:57.52,7 MM55 36
1757 Lowiner Stephan _AC_2838 2:44.16,6 MM20 4
1757 Lowiner Stephan _AC_4269 2:44.16,6 MM20 4
1766 Radulovic Marianne _AC_2550 4:22.42,1 MW45 32
1768 Bärtschi Samuel _AC_3282 3:21.12,4 MM50 23
1768 Bärtschi Samuel _AC_3284 3:21.12,4 MM50 23
1772 Kemmler Stefan _AC_3488 3:48.25,2 MM50 73
1775 Müggler Oliver _AC_3240 3:11.48,4 MM20 21
1779 Brendle William _AC_3586 1:50.17,7 MM40 202
1783 Küng Patrick _AC_3357 3:22.55,4 MM35 54
1784 Meister Jochen _AC_2498 4:35.45,2 MM50 127
1787 Stocker Markus _AC_3548 3:48.54,0 MM50 74
1791 Engler Adonis _AC_3548 3:37.03,5 MM20 45
1798 Stern Felix _AC_3078 3:23.06,1 MM50 24
1802 Salomo Carsten _AC_3064 3:08.01,9 MM35 26
1806 Thivissen Jan _AC_3396 3:35.50,0 MM35 76
1806 Thivissen Jan _AC_3398 3:35.50,0 MM35 76
1808 Jenni Walter _AC_2759 2:35.38,6 MM45 1
1809 Wyler Andreas _AC_2497 4:28.26,7 MM55 51
1810 Widmer Stefan _AC_2772 2:41.09,5 MM35 2
1810 Widmer Stefan _AC_4257 2:41.09,5 MM35 2
1816 Baud Sacha _AC_2365 3:53.00,9 MM35 111
1820 Schmidig Matthias _AC_2989 3:04.00,4 MM30 20
1823 Schmid Martin _AC_3750 3:49.58,1 MM40 124
1828 ThomasGlatz Philippe _AC_2444 4:23.42,2 MM35 159
1829 Stäuble Sophie _AC_3286 3:24.31,2 MW45 5
1845 Tsartsaras Maria _AC_2494 4:55.37,5 MW30 47
1848 Frei Martin _AC_2937 3:01.22,7 MM45 12
1848 Frei Martin _AC_2939 3:01.22,7 MM45 12
1849 Pedergnana Maurice _AC_3747 3:58.41,4 MM50 96
1852 Stavenhagen Christoffer _AC_3018 3:02.57,5 MM40 11
1855 Sapaen Aleksander _AC_2967 3:11.46,8 MM20 20
1860 Bohm Dina _AC_4083 4:26.00,6 MW40 32
1863 Voirol Georges _AC_2452 2:26.05,2 MM45 182
1863 Voirol Georges _AC_2453 2:26.05,2 MM45 182
1912 Viiiala Harriet _AC_3942 4:04.25,4 MW35 28
1917 Oberti Marco _AC_2865 3:01.39,0 MM50 6
1919 Allemann Rahel _AC_3316 3:34.37,5 MW20 7
1927 Götz Thomas _AC_2925 3:03.02,5 MM40 12
1927 Götz Thomas _AC_2929 3:03.02,5 MM40 12
1954 Meier Walter _AC_4215 2:49.33,3 HM60 122
1958 Widmann Monika _AC_2342 5:16.43,0 MW55 11
1959 Pawlik Jörg _AC_2327 1:49.00,2 HM55 110
1959 Pawlik Jörg _AC_2328 1:49.00,2 HM55 110
1961 Arnet Christian _AC_3307 3:28.03,2 MM50 30
1974 AffenzellerGreif Dina _AC_2365 2:00.19,3 HW40 164
1987 Schwaninger Oliver _AC_2485 1:36.15,7 HM20 674
1990 Deubelbeiss Sämi _AC_3521 1:44.51,7 HM30 292
2005 Sonderegger Damian _AC_2834 1:21.03,4 HM30 27
2006 Stump Kurt _AC_3873 1:56.47,2 HM55 169
2012 Küng Roger _AC_2402 1:33.48,0 HM30 120
2014 Arce Alvaro _AC_3540 1:43.13,1 HM45 225
2016 Oeschger Patrick _AC_2353 1:47.34,3 HM20 356
2021 Frick Kim _AC_2511 2:10.53,0 HW45 220
2021 Frick Kim _AC_4137 2:10.53,0 HW45 220
2022 Haas Daniel _AC_3892 1:59.30,9 HM40 422
2023 Ulmer Jérôme _AC_2364 1:59.25,8 HM30 504
2023 Ulmer Jérôme _AC_3859 1:59.25,8 HM30 504
2027 Hautle Julien _AC_3036 1:28.43,6 HM20 68
2028 Ceresoli Matteo _AC_3899 1:56.35,9 HM35 455
2029 Schmid Fränzi _AC_2330 1:56.26,9 HW45 117
2030 Lustenberger Petra _AC_2368 1:41.45,0 HW20 39
2033 Ott Michael _AC_2673 1:05.43,6 HM30 1
2033 Ott Michael _AC_2679 1:05.43,6 HM30 1
2033 Ott Michael _C1_2632 1:05.43,6 HM30 1
2035 Gateaux Valerie _AC_3930 1:58.40,3 HW35 120
2038 Studer Fabienne _AC_2587 2:05.26,8 HW20 363
2045 Müller Marcel _AC_3981 1:55.49,6 HM40 384
2049 Wunsch Martina _AC_3926 1:57.28,5 HW40 137
2051 Hauser Romano _AC_3634 1:46.45,2 HM20 339
2102 Flury Petra _AC_4185 2:16.32,4 HW40 279
2105 Stalder Ursula _AC_2498 2:16.32,2 HW40 278
2109 Klotzsch Thomas _AC_3028 1:27.54,4 HM55 8
2110 Kneubühler Joe _AC_3729 1:54.06,1 HM40 366
2122 Lingg Lukas _AC_3763 1:55.30,7 HM20 485
2123 Marbacher Cyrill _AC_3665 1:49.15,6 HU20M 50
2138 Kost Laura _AC_3964 1:57.15,5 HW20 213
2143 Widmer René _AC_2943 1:25.22,6 HM35 26
2150 Iwert Bruno _AC_3687 1:50.16,4 HM50 240
2155 Gätzi Sibille _AC_3357 1:36.58,3 HW30 17
2155 Gätzi Sibille _AC_3358 1:36.58,3 HW30 17
2156 Hamm Dominic _AC_3236 1:34.37,2 HM20 143
2158 Niessen Lukas _AC_3698 1:46.31,5 HM20 331
2161 Alther Christian _AC_2598 2:00.52,5 HU20M 68
2168 Käslin Sarah _AC_3453 1:43.00,5 HW20 45
2179 Müller Manuela _AC_2343 1:40.17,8 HW40 23
2183 Wilson Tom _AC_3236 1:36.39,9 HM35 154
2186 Lohri Christian Riu _AC_3885 1:58.22,4 HM35 479
2188 Arias JoséManuel _AC_3317 1:35.47,5 HM45 109
2193 Falaschi Mégane _AC_2457 1:59.11,3 HW20 243
2193 Falaschi Mégane _AC_3970 1:59.11,3 HW20 243
2194 Longueira Juan _AC_3252 1:36.48,9 HM50 77
2199 Schiess Célia _AC_2663 2:25.38,0 HW20 546
2200 Schiess Nicole _AC_2663 2:27.40,2 HW55 80
2201 Straumann Alain _AC_2878 1:22.10,5 HM40 14
2202 Würgler Judith _AC_3427 1:35.31,8 HW20 13
2203 Schulze Bruno _AC_3923 2:04.04,9 HM50 393
2205 Reber Margrith _AC_2596 2:05.04,0 HW50 98
2219 Götz Hauke _AC_2527 2:19.27,8 HM30 590
2229 Imbert Emilie _AC_2346 2:41.50,1 HW20 590
2229 Imbert Emilie _AC_2347 2:41.50,1 HW20 590
2240 Navarro Thibaud _AC_2347 2:41.49,9 HM20 667
2243 Peter Barbara _AC_2582 2:03.55,5 HW20 336
2255 Schlicht Sylvia _AC_2669 2:34.36,6 HW30 355
2258 Schreier Inela _C1_2603 2:37.55,4 HW20 587
2259 Schulz Irma _C1_2603 2:44.47,5 HW30 365
2261 Schyktanz Kai _AC_2665 2:11.48,2 HM40 496
2262 Segebarth Peter _AC_3578 1:44.38,9 HM30 288
2272 Walther Martin _AC_2653 2:26.02,9 HM30 602
2282 Zeller Pascal _AC_2793 1:18.58,9 HM20 11
2283 Nauer Thomas _AC_2834 1:21.03,0 HM30 26
2285 Albrecht Stephanie _AC_2501 2:27.13,8 HW20 557
2292 Braza Jiri _AC_3312 1:39.36,5 HM35 197
2293 Chalupa Petr _AC_3718 1:53.56,1 HM40 361
2296 Janska Katerina _AC_3883 2:04.59,3 HW30 232
2297 Krenek Jan _AC_3882 2:04.57,4 HM20 587
2298 Marel Jaroslav _AC_2338 2:24.51,4 HM45 597
2300 Ehbets Peter _AC_2455 2:08.20,5 HM50 418
2301 Feri Lido _AC_3436 1:45.00,3 HM60 28
2302 Gloor Michael _AC_2415 1:47.26,2 HM30 332
2303 Henderson Ian _AC_3826 1:45.40,1 HM35 296
2305 Simmer Hanspeter _AC_2415 1:51.16,6 HM50 255
2308 Caduff Severin _AC_2353 1:52.26,1 HU20M 56
2309 Egli Cyril _AC_3855 1:47.20,7 HU20M 43
2315 Kurmann David _AC_4119 2:07.38,9 HU20M 72
2316 Meier Elia _AC_3694 1:45.43,0 HU20M 37
2317 Schmid Rahel _AC_2374 2:18.46,9 HU20W 50
2317 Schmid Rahel _AC_4129 2:18.46,9 HU20W 50
2318 Schöpfer Anja _AC_2374 2:23.15,7 HU20W 53
2319 Stäheli Chiara _AC_3545 1:41.59,1 HU20W 5
2321 Stütz Laura _AC_2376 2:10.17,9 HU20W 41
2327 Müller Eliane _AC_3896 1:56.41,3 HW35 111
2339 Dick Peter _AC_3213 1:34.42,6 HM35 125
2342 Hanselmann Philipp _AC_3526 1:45.45,8 HM40 251
2344 Huber Florian _AC_2909 1:23.44,3 HM35 16
2348 Meier René _AC_3059 1:30.14,3 HM55 11
2352 Reber Stefan _AC_3584 1:48.47,8 HM45 325
2356 Schweizer Jonas _AC_3350 1:36.56,1 HM30 180
2380 Blaabjerg Lise _AC_4058 2:06.56,1 HW45 195
2383 Ender Stephan _AC_3010 1:25.36,3 HM20 41
2389 Jovanovic Dimitri _AC_4023 1:57.08,2 HM35 464
2406 Lecca Vanessa _AC_2644 2:27.09,5 HW20 556
2413 Valdrighi Stephano _AC_2644 2:27.46,8 HM45 600
2421 Vaglietti Mario _AC_3998 2:04.09,6 HM45 515
2423 Maurer Moritz _AC_3306 1:33.39,8 HM35 115
2429 Dober Martin _AC_3177 1:33.02,5 HM50 45
2429 Dober Martin _AC_3179 1:33.02,5 HM50 45
2431 Leandro Aurelio _AC_3650 1:44.19,0 HM55 70
2433 Masucci Liberato _AC_3860 2:00.08,2 HM30 513
2435 Barton John _AC_3471 1:43.33,8 HM40 215
2436 Gasparet Adriana _AC_2457 1:52.12,8 HW30 119
2441 Birrer Anton _AC_2940 1:25.02,9 HM35 22
2442 Britschgi Daniel _AC_3345 1:36.33,4 HM35 152
2442 Britschgi Daniel _AC_3346 1:36.33,4 HM35 152
2446 Cattin Maria Rosa _AC_4024 1:59.30,1 HW40 155
2447 Danuser Markus _AC_3440 1:41.17,3 HM20 237
2448 Decurtins Andrea _AC_2361 1:49.39,8 HW30 89
2449 Egger Fabian _AC_3358 1:37.08,8 HM35 159
2450 Felber Hanspeter _AC_2556 1:58.01,6 HM40 405
2450 Felber Hanspeter _AC_3621 1:58.01,6 HM40 405
2455 Ineichen Patrick _AC_3001 1:27.25,5 HM40 36
2456 Jossi Barbara _AC_4087 2:05.25,7 HW30 235
2469 Kaufmann Daniel _AC_2625 2:06.22,7 HM55 209
2472 Schmid Daniel _AC_3197 1:34.42,7 HM30 138
2476 Weingartner Jörg _AC_3630 1:47.27,6 HM35 323
2478 Zemp Willy _AC_2877 1:22.50,5 HM50 4
2479 Abrantes Renato _AC_2462 2:21.31,9 HM20 644
2483 Cermak Martin _C1_2495 1:37.33,0 HM30 188
2491 Hernandez Alberto _AC_3975 1:54.51,8 HM20 475
2493 Jeltsch Nicole _AC_3194 1:34.03,2 HW35 11
2495 Knafel Andrzej _AC_3183 1:35.52,0 HM50 70
2499 Müller Johannes _AC_2933 1:24.45,8 HM45 12
2502 Oberhänsli Lukas _AC_3409 1:46.43,7 HM20 338
2506 Stadler Philipp _AC_3080 1:19.33,1 HM45 610
2512 Wöhler Jens _AC_2419 1:57.35,8 HM45 447
2512 Wöhler Jens _AC_2429 1:57.35,8 HM45 447
2512 Wöhler Jens _AC_4008 1:57.35,8 HM45 447
2514 Wyss Martin _AC_3177 1:33.11,6 HM35 107
2516 Giesser Philippe _AC_2485 2:06.00,3 HM35 545
2518 Lengen Sandro _AC_4173 2:18.47,1 HM20 634
2522 Werder Christian _AC_4173 2:16.13,7 HM20 624
2540 Vecchio Barbara _AC_3998 2:04.06,2 HW40 194
2548 Barmettler Beat _AC_2506 2:19.47,7 HM45 588
2548 Barmettler Beat _AC_2507 2:19.47,7 HM45 588
2549 Barmettler Kurt _AC_4027 1:58.32,2 HM50 337
2558 Bischof Pierina _AC_2561 2:01.45,7 HW20 302
2559 Brand Raphaela _AC_2463 2:02.46,5 HW30 205
2561 Krebs Tabea _AC_2604 2:51.25,5 HW20 595
2565 Caminada Tino _AC_3185 1:33.24,6 HM20 123
2581 Furrer Viviane _AC_3756 1:47.57,8 HW20 90
2584 Guntli Kira _AC_4187 2:11.52,3 HW20 439
2584 Guntli Kira _C1_2613 2:11.52,3 HW20 439
2593 Illi Christoph _C1_2529 1:50.45,4 HM35 373
2596 Kathriner Kevin _AC_3428 1:36.25,1 HM20 164
2597 Kersten Sven _AC_2670 2:31.17,8 HM30 610
2599 Kiser Christian _C1_2603 2:23.49,2 HM30 600
2601 Lagler Deborah _AC_4230 2:14.47,1 HW20 473
2610 Niederberger Lisa _AC_2449 2:04.25,1 HU20W 37
2613 Odermatt Flo _AC_3962 2:00.03,9 HM20 530
2615 Omlin Patrick _AC_4081 2:00.20,0 HM20 535
2618 Poletti Sepp _AC_3524 1:44.53,0 HM70 3
2624 Räz Remo _AC_3125 1:32.45,9 HM20 112
2627 Rohrer Albert _AC_2953 1:25.54,9 HM50 14
2630 Ruckstuhl Corinne _AC_2449 1:57.14,5 HU20W 27
2631 Schabrun Azaria _AC_4208 2:13.10,1 HU20W 42
2641 Stampfli André _AC_3382 1:38.42,2 HM20 199
2642 Staubli Pascal _AC_2409 1:49.33,9 HM20 392
2653 Weidinger Agnes _AC_2561 2:02.06,1 HW20 306
2653 Weidinger Agnes _AC_4104 2:02.06,1 HW20 306
2655 Ziegler Kathrin _AC_3125 1:33.06,2 HW20 9
2656 Ziegler Samuel _AC_3125 1:33.06,3 HM20 119
2661 Pinar Cihan _AC_3952 1:58.45,8 HM30 497
2663 Vrazic Matias _AC_3952 1:58.45,9 HM20 520
2664 Widmer Albert _AC_3299 1:38.56,5 HM40 161
2666 Carenini Zuleika _AC_3945 1:58.47,7 HW35 121
2667 Darbellay Fanny _AC_3106 1:32.08,1 HW30 7
2671 Piot Isabelle _AC_2479 2:07.09,0 HW40 216
2671 Piot Isabelle _AC_2480 2:07.09,0 HW40 216
2674 Solari Mirko _AC_3913 1:58.02,2 HM45 456
2675 Stalder Roger _AC_3037 1:28.56,7 HM35 54
2678 Zumbühl Claudia G. _AC_2516 2:14.26,8 HW45 239
2682 Blättler Markus A. _AC_3949 1:59.11,5 HM60 69
2684 Divkovic Daniel _AC_3774 1:48.14,1 HM20 367
2687 Gassmann Philippe _AC_3068 1:31.23,7 HM20 92
2693 Infanger Heinz _AC_3452 1:42.52,1 HM45 218
2695 Jurt Andreas _AC_3072 1:30.25,1 HM40 66
2704 Baur Beat _AC_2865 1:22.17,8 HM40 16
2705 Blechinger Markus _AC_3943 2:04.38,4 HM50 397
2712 Renggli Esther _AC_3785 1:54.22,5 HW55 28
2716 Alessandri Dominik _AC_3293 1:33.43,5 HM20 128
2718 Bründler Monika _AC_3880 1:59.56,8 HW20 268
2721 Koch Isabel _AC_3761 1:56.59,6 HW20 211
2722 Ruckstuhl André _AC_3247 1:38.14,2 HM20 190
2726 Maier Nadine _AC_3366 1:41.33,8 HW35 22
2732 Dawt Cung Nung Oke _AC_3298 1:40.08,3 HM20 218
2734 Hamidi Nadim _AC_2452 1:58.44,6 HM20 519
2736 Wyss Roy _AC_2452 1:54.33,1 HM20 465
2736 Wyss Roy _AC_2453 1:54.33,1 HM20 465
2736 Wyss Roy _AC_3943 1:54.33,1 HM20 465
2737 Bieri Yvonne _AC_3990 1:57.20,0 HW20 215
2740 Gut Viktor _AC_3028 1:28.48,2 HM55 9
2749 Putzi Bettina _AC_3990 1:57.18,8 HW20 214
2754 Berni Claudio _AC_3370 1:37.56,2 HM45 131
2756 De Gani Giuliano _AC_3645 1:42.43,2 HM45 214
2763 Rüttimann Ralph _AC_3665 1:47.39,9 HM45 304
2769 Broger Corina _AC_2387 1:53.42,2 HW20 166
2777 Amstutz Eugen _AC_3767 1:57.51,5 HM65 19
2782 Biedermann Simone _AC_3975 2:01.13,8 HW30 186
2786 Brugger Karin _AC_3928 2:08.23,4 HW45 206
2793 Camenzind Peter _AC_3578 1:49.23,4 HM45 334
2796 Fischer Georg _AC_3001 1:26.58,1 HM45 23
2800 Gervasoni Michaela _AC_3637 1:47.54,0 HW45 48
2801 GislerIndergand Sonja _AC_3809 1:59.18,2 HW40 154
2802 Glauser Roland _AC_3059 1:29.20,2 HM40 57
2806 Hiltbrunner Serge _AC_3440 1:36.07,2 HM45 115
2808 Inderbitzin Linda Stefani _AC_3594 1:45.31,0 HW30 55
2808 Inderbitzin Linda Stefani _AC_3595 1:45.31,0 HW30 55
2811 Jäger Ralf _AC_3125 1:30.41,7 HM30 83
2814 Kaufmann Dieter _C1_2544 1:51.22,9 HM40 330
2819 Lacher Patrick _AC_3004 1:27.08,4 HM20 51
2830 Niederberger Hans _AC_3059 1:29.19,4 HM60 1
2832 Nogales Rodriguez Javier _AC_3548 1:46.26,6 HM30 316
2833 Nussbaum Martin _AC_2958 1:25.33,2 HM40 29
2855 Vils Meinrad _AC_3568 1:43.32,7 HM45 231
2856 Walker Pirmin _AC_3286 1:37.33,4 HM45 127
2858 Wolf Werner _AC_3289 1:34.20,2 HM55 25
2864 Courio Mickael _AC_3689 1:51.00,4 HM20 420
2880 Schweizer Peter _AC_3594 1:45.43,4 HM50 182
2881 Segerstrom Carl _AC_3084 1:31.10,5 HM35 84
2892 Nussbaumer Rolf _AC_3581 1:51.05,2 HM50 248
2904 Richard Markus _AC_2818 1:19.50,9 HM45 4
2905 von Matt Benjamin _AC_3064 1:30.19,4 HM20 83
2908 Augé Adrien _AC_3875 2:00.00,2 HM20 529
2917 Gensini Francesco _AC_3347 1:38.37,6 HM35 182
2921 Heinzer André _AC_3464 1:41.41,4 HM45 192
2924 Horber Veit _AC_3647 1:49.01,1 HM40 292
2928 Madhu Vikas _AC_4287 2:31.19,2 HM20 660
2929 Marbacher Bruno _AC_2937 1:24.34,3 HM50 10
2938 Rohrer David _AC_3025 1:28.31,9 HM20 63
2943 Leoty Laura _AC_3837 1:56.38,3 HW20 202
2946 Mckimm David _AC_4191 2:12.49,0 HM40 503
2952 Pfenniger Armin _AC_3682 1:44.59,4 HM45 263
2972 Nicolet Susi _AC_3735 1:54.43,7 HW50 60
2975 Hämmerli Jonas _AC_3495 1:44.09,1 HM20 297
2979 Peric Frank _AC_3594 1:51.05,2 HM50 248
2991 Paccaud Christophe _AC_2843 1:21.04,1 HM35 11
2992 Sala Paola _AC_4024 1:59.39,1 HW40 157
2992 Sala Paola _AC_4027 1:59.39,1 HW40 157
2996 Schanz Christian _AC_2367 1:50.12,0 HM30 372
3000 Achermann Lars _AC_3110 1:33.00,3 HM20 116
3001 Reichen Juerg _AC_3409 1:39.58,8 HM50 110
3005 Trif RazvanOvidiu _AC_3210 1:37.35,4 HM20 181
3011 Oberle Adrian _AC_3003 1:28.52,4 HM30 68
3011 Oberle Adrian _AC_3004 1:28.52,4 HM30 68
3014 Arnadottir Hjordis _AC_2527 2:24.36,6 HW50 158
3015 Beardwell Susan _AC_3787 1:49.39,6 HW35 62
3026 Ulrich Urs _AC_2989 1:26.43,7 HM45 20
3027 Schlickelmann Nils _AC_3043 1:28.56,1 HM20 72
3029 Indergand Peter _AC_3993 2:02.17,1 HM40 445
3029 Indergand Peter _C1_2582 2:02.17,1 HM40 445
3033 Mendez Echenagucia Tomas _AC_4088 2:18.53,0 HM30 589
3038 Buchs Elvira _AC_2487 1:57.26,0 HW20 217
3039 Buchs Laurence _AC_3995 1:57.25,7 HW20 216
3044 Bazlen Mira _AC_4131 2:25.40,8 HW20 548
3055 Jutzi Bruno _AC_3673 1:55.52,0 HM50 302
3064 Kubny Mirko _AC_2501 2:06.06,6 HM40 466
3068 Galli Marco _AC_2964 1:25.34,5 HM35 28
3076 Hotz Rainer _AC_3327 1:34.50,9 HM30 141
3081 Studer Stefan _AC_3742 1:50.53,6 HM30 386
3087 Sciacca Giuseppe _AC_3028 1:28.12,1 HM50 25
3095 Zimmermann Daniel _AC_3491 1:44.12,1 HM40 223
3098 Fischer Moira _AC_4093 2:11.31,2 HW20 435
3107 Allen Elizabeth _AC_2448 2:07.12,0 HW45 196
3109 Begum Husna _AC_3977 2:07.38,3 HW20 385
3111 Keegan Des _AC_3742 1:54.10,4 HM35 425
3114 Padgett Tony _AC_2330 1:37.53,7 HM20 185
3115 Sutor Richard _AC_3185 1:28.08,6 HM30 59
3121 Seijas Victor _AC_2801 1:18.54,4 HM30 12
3124 Nydegger Luca _AC_3634 1:46.01,5 HM30 311
3125 R. Rosa Luiz _AC_3947 2:03.37,2 HM60 82
3127 Mora Daniel _AC_3685 1:46.38,8 HM30 318
3128 Beck Vincent _AC_3194 1:28.47,2 HM50 28
3129 Sanchez Florence _AC_3615 1:51.59,9 HW40 86
3131 Jost Jonas _AC_3272 1:36.59,4 HM30 182
3141 Anrig Fabian _AC_2694 1:10.15,9 HM20 2
3150 Wadewitz Danny _AC_2392 1:59.43,7 HM35 500
3163 Rutschi Oliver _AC_2851 1:21.24,2 HM30 29
3165 Pellet Frédéric _AC_3340 1:36.11,0 HM35 145
3178 Lohri Raphael _AC_3000 1:27.10,4 HM35 40
3179 Holletschke Heiko _AC_3197 1:34.01,5 HM50 55
3185 Schnider Sonja _AC_4107 2:11.40,9 HW45 225
3186 Hotz Katharina _C1_2596 2:08.04,8 HW30 260
3187 Jufer Michael _C1_2596 2:08.04,9 HM40 481
3189 Liechti Vreni _AC_3851 1:54.21,5 HW45 101
3190 Beyer Nico _AC_3018 1:30.33,0 HM35 73
3190 Beyer Nico _AC_3021 1:30.33,0 HM35 73
3195 Müller Patrick _AC_4115 2:08.21,2 HM40 483
3197 Bissig Peter _AC_3608 1:47.33,8 HM45 301
3202 Blättler Michael _AC_3345 1:36.18,2 HM35 146
3204 Auf der Maur Balz _AC_3516 1:43.52,2 HU20M 34
3204 Auf der Maur Balz _AC_3517 1:43.52,2 HU20M 34
3205 Auf der Maur Urs _AC_3516 1:44.01,4 HM45 240
3205 Auf der Maur Urs _AC_3517 1:44.01,4 HM45 240
3207 Moreira Dias Susana Marga _AC_3350 1:44.45,8 HW40 40
3211 Waltisberg Roger _AC_2525 2:18.05,4 HM40 514
3215 Fölmli Rolf _AC_3034 1:28.50,8 HM55 10
3217 Inderbitzin Gaby _AC_3673 1:50.15,9 HW50 34
3218 Inderbitzin Silvio _AC_3338 1:38.27,8 HM50 90
3221 Gasser Andrea _AC_4065 1:57.59,7 HW30 167
3226 Fay Gemma _AC_2641 2:15.48,1 HW30 306
3238 Baur Michael _AC_3988 2:02.57,3 HM50 383
3240 Beckmann Niklas _AC_3862 1:48.06,0 HM20 364
3241 Stadelmann Lucas _AC_2914 1:23.31,0 HM30 36
3243 Häler Peter _C1_2507 1:50.08,0 HM50 238
3243 Häler Peter _C1_2508 1:50.08,0 HM50 238
3246 En Hong Liu _AC_2477 2:11.02,0 HM20 612
3246 En Hong Liu _AC_2479 2:11.02,0 HM20 612
3257 Cabezas Marco _AC_3902 1:51.20,4 HM20 428
3264 Müller Matthias _AC_3080 1:30.44,1 HM35 77
3265 Frisoli Maria Rosaria _AC_3996 2:07.39,9 HW50 111
3267 Hunziker Stefan _AC_3217 1:34.38,3 HM35 124
3270 Glennon Brogan Denise _C1_2586 2:53.15,3 HW40 326
3277 Gisler Mirina _C1_2524 1:54.28,7 HU20W 18
3281 Piette Erik _AC_3135 1:31.22,2 HM30 90
3284 Isenegger Alexandra _AC_2555 1:59.19,6 HU20W 33
3295 Ruppen Michel _AC_3123 1:33.00,0 HM50 44
3297 Dort Hugo _AC_3594 1:45.34,2 HM40 247
3298 Sestito Franco _AC_3655 1:49.04,3 HM45 328
3302 Knop Thomas _AC_2340 2:16.36,7 HM45 580
3302 Knop Thomas _AC_4045 2:16.36,7 HM45 580
3303 Schaz Ralf _AC_2340 2:16.35,3 HM50 449
3303 Schaz Ralf _AC_4045 2:16.35,3 HM50 449
3309 Ulstrup Sverre _AC_2391 1:56.35,0 HM45 436
3316 Wagner Marcus _AC_4024 2:03.28,7 HM45 512
3320 Nuber André _AC_2368 1:50.35,2 HM20 413
3320 Nuber André _AC_2369 1:50.35,2 HM20 413
3329 DeckMeier Felix _AC_3731 1:53.55,0 HM50 284
3330 DeckMeier Rosie _AC_3730 1:53.55,7 HW50 56
3331 Arnold Armin _AC_3003 1:27.25,3 HM35 43
3332 Gamma Andreas _AC_3003 1:27.25,4 HM50 20
3333 Jauch Manfred _AC_2719 1:13.02,0 HM40 1
3334 Meeuwse Marco _AC_2748 1:15.45,1 HM30 6
3343 Steybe Marco _AC_2808 1:19.17,7 HM35 8
3345 Freiburghaus Elisabeth _AC_3871 1:54.41,5 HW50 59
3347 Teuscher Andreas _AC_2846 1:21.36,1 HM30 30
3349 Lanz Carmen _AC_3632 1:47.41,9 HW45 47
3350 Werthmüller Susanne _AC_3286 1:38.46,9 HW50 7
3354 Abegg Jennifer _AC_3468 1:42.46,2 HW20 42
3362 Albisser Chantal _AC_3645 1:49.29,2 HW45 63
3365 Lötscher Dominik _AC_2799 1:18.58,0 HM30 14
3367 Krauer Maximilian _AC_2940 1:25.05,6 HU20M 1
3370 Sarbu Sorana _AC_3923 1:57.58,0 HW30 165
3371 Schmidt Erhard _AC_3531 1:45.25,5 HM55 83
3372 Siedat Horst _AC_4088 2:10.45,4 HM60 103
3382 Kunz Matthias _AC_2827 1:20.43,6 HM40 10
3383 Perich Krsnik Marina _AC_3518 1:45.54,1 HW20 70
3384 Petzold Andrea _AC_3649 1:48.50,0 HW45 56
3391 Climent Salva _AC_2997 1:26.52,4 HM30 48
3394 Kiefer Inge _AC_2613 2:42.29,0 HW70 4
3396 Mauch Sebastian _AC_2987 1:26.02,6 HM30 44
3399 Eiholzer Florentin _AC_3306 1:35.02,8 HM40 111
3404 Koch Roger _AC_3385 1:39.07,2 HM50 100
3407 Strässle Irma _AC_3680 1:45.26,0 HW40 44
3408 Holzmann Luzia _AC_3427 1:40.05,6 HW45 14
3412 Kaufmann Urs _AC_3076 1:28.40,9 HM45 37
3418 Jäger Ramona _AC_3507 1:46.09,0 HW20 74
3421 ArnetWyss Armin _C1_2622 2:09.59,8 HM40 489
3429 Föllmi Daniel _AC_2780 1:18.02,7 HM45 3
3430 Hausheer Rolf _AC_3361 1:37.58,4 HM50 88
3432 Pfister Felix _AC_3150 1:33.48,5 HM55 23
3433 Schuler Schmuki Judith _AC_3801 1:55.28,5 HW50 64
3438 von Holzen Christoph _AC_2902 1:23.04,5 HM55 1
3441 Zgraggen Patrick _AC_3030 1:28.19,0 HM45 30
3442 Zwahlen Edith _AC_3150 1:33.48,8 HW50 2
3451 Nahon Jacques _AC_3929 1:58.16,9 HM60 63
3453 Lötscher Monika _AC_2436 2:01.11,7 HW55 38
3454 Schwarzentruber Andi _AC_2985 1:27.35,1 HM50 22
3456 Steffen Gabriela _AC_2327 1:44.07,4 HW40 38
3456 Steffen Gabriela _AC_3562 1:44.07,4 HW40 38
3457 Walpen Christian _AC_3846 1:57.27,7 HM35 468
3462 Iten Dunja _AC_2592 2:09.15,1 HW40 233
3465 Blättler Peter _AC_3208 1:33.53,2 HM40 97
3468 Stöcklin Christian _AC_3232 1:36.25,1 HM35 150
3469 Bühler Helmut _AC_3093 1:31.59,8 HM45 71
3474 Zbinden Peter _AC_3210 1:34.23,8 HM55 26
3478 Wyss Adrian _AC_3312 1:35.24,0 HM50 69
3480 Knecht Heinz _AC_3657 1:57.37,2 HM50 318
3482 Schöpfer Sonja _AC_3569 1:49.42,6 HW35 64
3489 Leidig Irina _AC_2598 2:17.46,3 HW40 286
3494 Hardie Megan _AC_2627 2:13.17,7 HW20 460
3495 Hardie Sandra _AC_2627 2:13.17,5 HW50 135
3502 Duss Yvonne _AC_3464 1:41.46,8 HW35 24
3502 Duss Yvonne _AC_3467 1:41.46,8 HW35 24
3504 Reinhard Sandra _AC_3480 1:43.03,7 HW30 36
3507 Walpen Hannes _AC_3516 1:45.14,9 HM30 299
3511 DegenSchmid Annemarie _AC_2441 2:00.10,4 HW55 37
3512 Muzek Marko _AC_3970 1:55.48,8 HM35 444
3513 Muzek Ruth _AC_3970 1:55.48,4 HW35 105
3522 Gemperli Elias _AC_2705 1:12.22,3 HM20 4
3522 Gemperli Elias _AC_2707 1:12.22,3 HM20 4
3524 Baumann Matthias _AC_3605 1:47.26,8 HM20 353
3526 Baumgartner Isabel _AC_3072 1:30.27,7 HW45 2
3527 Bucher Daniel _AC_3382 1:38.59,3 HM45 144
3529 Gisler Sabrina _AC_3719 1:48.44,5 HW30 80
3531 Koch Daniel _AC_3047 1:28.58,2 HM30 69
3532 Konzelmann Stefan _C1_2484 1:42.35,8 HM40 203
3536 Roduner Beat _AC_3165 1:34.41,1 HM50 60
3543 Strohmeier Nicole _AC_3897 2:13.12,3 HW30 290
3545 Janssen Volker _AC_3503 1:45.05,0 HM55 78
3548 Stadelmann Stefan _AC_2900 1:23.24,8 HM45 6
3556 Suter Ramona _AC_3901 2:01.49,4 HW30 195
3561 Weber Christoph _AC_3077 1:31.54,4 HM40 78
3564 Long Richie _AC_3456 1:40.44,3 HM35 211
3567 Bayl Claudia _C1_2507 1:46.33,0 HW45 39
3568 Viola Heather _AC_4112 2:01.33,2 HW20 298
3575 Hult Jens _AC_3201 1:34.54,6 HM40 108
3580 Siegrist Michael _AC_3414 1:40.45,2 HM45 177
3593 Boffi Geo _AC_3584 1:44.12,1 HM20 298
3594 Rouvinez Sven _AC_3150 1:28.43,2 HM20 66
3597 Di Mario Giampiero _AC_3203 1:37.26,9 HM40 145
3599 Strupler Pascal _AC_2391 1:57.14,4 HM30 478
3601 Salinas Sandra _AC_4087 2:05.27,2 HW50 103
3609 Lüönd Egon _AC_3497 1:45.45,7 HM35 298
3609 Lüönd Egon _C1_2495 1:45.45,7 HM35 298
3610 Ulrich Andrea _C1_2560 1:58.29,4 HW20 235
3618 Bodmer Florian _AC_2742 1:15.51,5 HM30 7
3622 Ploeger Peter _AC_2953 1:25.45,7 HM40 31
3628 Sidler Fabiola _AC_3839 1:56.56,2 HW20 209
3632 Gatti Amanda _AC_3276 1:32.38,5 HW35 7
3640 Romanova Jelizaveta _AC_3657 1:50.03,9 HW20 119
3644 Kuenzer Bernd _AC_2340 2:16.37,4 HM45 582
3644 Kuenzer Bernd _AC_4045 2:16.37,4 HM45 582
3645 Schuetz Guido _AC_2340 2:16.37,3 HM45 581
3645 Schuetz Guido _AC_4045 2:16.37,3 HM45 581
3646 Hess Christian _AC_3599 1:46.10,6 HM30 312
3651 Hofer Daniela _AC_3513 1:45.42,6 HW35 39
3652 Kmet Vladimir _AC_3931 2:03.23,1 HM20 569
3654 Rufibach Kaspar _AC_3096 1:29.19,9 HM35 60
3654 Rufibach Kaspar _AC_3099 1:29.19,9 HM35 60
3655 Rünzi Pascal _AC_2873 1:21.49,1 HM30 31
3662 Akamatsu Masaaki _AC_3096 1:32.13,3 HM20 101
3663 Engeler Marco _AC_2741 1:15.37,6 HM20 6
3670 Demont Tizian _AC_2937 1:24.17,3 HM30 39
3673 Zschoche Reinhard _AC_3924 2:04.54,4 HM20 586
3673 Zschoche Reinhard _AC_3926 2:04.54,4 HM20 586
3681 Mürb Dominik _AC_3067 1:29.27,1 HM30 71
3683 Odermatt Pirmin _AC_3227 1:37.49,3 HM20 183
3692 Jaun Eliane _AC_3244 1:36.18,4 HW55 1
3693 Walker Andreas _AC_3139 1:35.44,8 HM20 157
3698 Waeber Aurel _AC_3036 1:28.58,4 HM35 55
3702 Schelbert Marcel _AC_2881 1:21.54,1 HM20 24
3705 Dold Stephanie _AC_3513 1:40.33,3 HU20W 4
3706 Schnyder Daniel _AC_3123 1:29.36,6 HM45 51
3709 Meyer Andreas _AC_2699 1:10.36,4 HM20 3
3709 Meyer Andreas _AC_2702 1:10.36,4 HM20 3
3710 Röösli Dominik _AC_2797 1:19.23,9 HM20 15
3714 Helfenstein Roland _AC_3252 1:36.05,3 HM45 114
3717 Rosenthal Susanne _AC_2375 2:22.17,8 HW35 245
3718 Rosenthal Sven _AC_2375 2:32.20,7 HM40 530
3719 Nielsen Nina Skovslund _AC_2514 2:28.06,1 HW30 342
3726 Flühler Julian _AC_3086 1:31.37,9 HM20 95
3727 Weber Rebekka _AC_2436 2:03.11,4 HW40 184
3727 Weber Rebekka _AC_2439 2:03.11,4 HW40 184
3728 Weber Urs _AC_2439 2:03.12,0 HM45 509
3730 Auchli Egon _AC_2755 1:17.03,2 HM40 4
3732 Zurbuchen André _AC_3121 1:33.10,5 HM50 46
3733 Bissig Hans _AC_3208 1:36.33,2 HM60 13
3734 Carvalho Cardoso Pedro _AC_2793 1:19.20,5 HM20 13
3734 Carvalho Cardoso Pedro _AC_2796 1:19.20,5 HM20 13
3738 AnnenBurger Christina _AC_3692 1:50.45,8 HW30 104
3743 Zschinzsch Marko _AC_3217 1:35.28,3 HM30 152
3745 Achermann Michael _AC_2797 1:19.10,3 HM20 12
3750 Eichner Bernd _AC_3930 1:53.19,5 HM50 279
3754 Saluz Marcel R. _AC_3208 1:33.54,5 HM35 119
3757 Jenny Manuela _AC_2994 1:27.30,5 HW30 2
3759 Zimmer Marcel _AC_3357 1:38.04,7 HM40 153
3760 Böhler Andreas _AC_2773 1:18.20,8 HM40 5
3768 Muheim Ursula _AC_3270 1:36.50,2 HW40 13
3771 Simmen Martina _AC_3785 2:00.23,0 HW30 179
3774 Bühlmann Florian _AC_3557 1:43.15,2 HM20 272
3775 Siegfried Lukas _AC_3562 1:48.08,5 HM20 365
3776 Stirnimann Gabriela _AC_3345 1:36.54,7 HW40 15
3776 Stirnimann Gabriela _AC_3346 1:36.54,7 HW40 15
3778 Turnbach Heather _AC_3778 1:52.12,5 HW30 118
3779 Winter Lea _AC_3780 1:52.30,6 HU20W 16
3780 Schärli Roger _AC_3145 1:32.40,3 HM35 102
3785 Zimmermann Marc _AC_3630 1:48.25,7 HM30 348
3786 Mandre Uwe _AC_4160 2:22.38,7 HM35 584
3787 Schelbert Marco _AC_3995 2:01.59,2 HM30 526
3788 Ballinari Edgardo _AC_2394 2:08.24,6 HM65 35
3789 Clarke Sue _AC_2394 2:21.01,8 HW40 297
3792 Neri Dario _AC_2394 2:08.24,0 HM50 419
3793 Czäczine Holger _AC_4195 2:16.17,6 HM50 446
3799 Renner Philipp _AC_3329 1:49.25,7 HU20M 51
3801 Hättig Mario _AC_3080 1:30.27,9 HM35 72
3802 Dassau Johannes _AC_3192 1:34.12,9 HM55 24
3807 Kreienbühl Fabian _AC_2704 1:13.43,4 HM20 5
3809 Scherzinger Sereina _AC_3236 1:37.32,6 HU20W 3
3810 Monecke Dirk _AC_3560 1:49.20,2 HM40 295
3814 Ulrich Lorenz _AC_3058 1:30.00,8 HM45 53
3814 Ulrich Lorenz _AC_3059 1:30.00,8 HM45 53
3816 Gasser Aurelia _AC_3582 1:49.56,6 HW20 115
3822 Niedermair Uli _AC_3046 1:28.14,1 HM30 60
3823 Startnummer 3823 _AC_2361 1:55.00,7 HM30 458
3833 Winz Michael _AC_3385 1:38.32,4 HM30 198
3835 Bitterli Silvan _AC_3306 1:34.28,3 HM20 139
3838 Rutishauser Séverine _AC_3030 1:37.14,4 HW30 20
3840 Fenner Sabina _AC_3532 1:45.59,4 HW50 24
3841 Jenne Dieter _AC_3937 1:57.22,2 HM50 314
3842 Rosset Michel _AC_3937 1:57.22,2 HM45 446
3844 Gwerder Albin _AC_3396 1:45.40,5 HM55 85
3848 Gisler Christoph _AC_3338 1:36.27,7 HM30 172
3849 Lüscher Jeff _AC_3998 1:59.50,8 HM35 501
3853 Mulle Patrizia _C1_2586 2:05.32,9 HW40 203
3854 Schneider Arno _AC_2891 1:23.11,0 HM50 5
3854 Schneider Arno _AC_3650 1:23.11,0 HM50 5
3855 Parpan Daniel _AC_2830 1:20.52,9 HM30 24
3859 Meyer Stefan _AC_2935 1:24.32,3 HM20 34
3864 Walker Stefan _AC_2762 1:16.57,2 HM35 2
3867 Quach Phong _AC_4253 2:21.46,2 HM40 518
3881 Epp Jonas _AC_3192 1:33.41,5 HM30 118
3886 Marrel David _AC_3041 1:28.53,5 HM40 51
3886 Marrel David _AC_3540 1:28.53,5 HM40 51
3895 Kronenberg Daniel _AC_2909 1:24.10,5 HM20 32
3905 Saxtorph Fie _C1_2613 2:21.31,4 HW35 244
3906 Tschudi Benedikt _C1_2491 1:51.52,4 HM55 134
3907 Tschudi Lukas _AC_3458 1:43.23,1 HM20 277
3922 Hasler Rebecca _AC_3811 1:56.24,4 HW20 200
3923 Pruska Robert _AC_2819 1:20.07,9 HM30 20
3928 Celebi Sedat _AC_3640 1:50.42,4 HM45 356
3928 Celebi Sedat _C1_2582 1:50.42,4 HM45 356
3930 Kramis Christian _AC_3640 1:50.42,6 HM35 371
3931 Bernet Andreas _AC_2769 1:17.16,1 HM35 3
3938 Arnold Lukas _AC_2854 1:21.49,3 HM20 22
3939 Wagner Andre _AC_2855 1:21.53,2 HM20 23
3943 Keller Cornel _AC_3289 1:39.43,3 HM20 214
3944 Güttinger Urs _AC_3032 1:28.13,0 HM45 29
3947 Lang Sandro _AC_2375 2:14.22,9 HM30 574
3949 Jaggi Claudia _AC_2635 2:23.26,1 HW40 307
3950 Ruch Fredy _AC_2635 2:23.25,9 HM50 464
3952 Grögli Nicola _AC_3532 1:42.17,1 HM20 262
3966 Schöni Helena _AC_3859 1:58.59,5 HW20 241
3967 Stanisic Lucija _AC_3859 1:58.59,7 HW20 242
3977 Holz Elena _AC_3660 1:47.57,4 HW20 89
3986 Schnell Peter _AC_3542 1:47.40,8 HM55 100
4005 Brodmann Sandra _AC_2508 2:14.24,3 HW40 267
4007 Bucheli Twerenbold Othmar _AC_3448 1:42.50,8 HM50 145
4010 Dürr Samuel _AC_3595 1:45.31,8 HM20 315
4014 Genoud Didier _AC_4186 2:15.30,7 HM50 444
4017 Haagaard Jann _C1_2613 2:21.30,8 HM35 583
4018 Haas Manuela _AC_2602 2:18.43,9 HW20 510
4025 Höllrigl Gertraud _AC_3238 1:36.05,5 HW35 14
4028 Lindberg CarlFredrik _AC_3657 1:57.39,1 HM30 487
4028 Lindberg CarlFredrik _AC_3659 1:57.39,1 HM30 487
4029 Litscher Andreas _AC_2663 2:21.54,1 HM40 519
4030 Lüthi Guillaume _AC_2529 1:50.05,5 HM30 371
4032 Martin Heidi _AC_4157 2:17.51,5 HW60 16
4034 Martinet Yves _AC_2635 2:10.32,2 HM45 551
4036 Olle Zsuzsanna _AC_3993 2:06.12,9 HW30 244
4043 Scheitlin Caroline _AC_4090 2:11.31,6 HW20 436
4044 Schraver Jolien _AC_3767 2:03.38,0 HW30 218
4051 Strakeljahn Frauke _AC_2602 2:18.43,3 HW20 509
4054 Ulmer Rosmarie _AC_2508 2:15.52,5 HW40 276
4055 VerlaetFey Myriam _AC_2624 2:07.39,9 HW45 200
4061 Ramer Roger _AC_2782 1:18.20,8 HM35 6
4063 Gerlach Marc _AC_3093 1:29.13,5 HM20 74
4068 Hausherr Oskar _AC_3735 1:53.57,6 HM60 56
4070 Engeler Ruedi _AC_2450 2:07.34,4 HM50 415
4071 Küderli Moritz _AC_3003 1:27.20,8 HM40 35
4076 Volpi Simon _AC_3338 1:36.13,4 HM30 168
4082 Kafan Adam _AC_4068 1:56.44,2 HM20 500
4083 Kokic Mirjana _AC_4119 2:05.19,6 HW35 175
4088 Annoni Oliver _AC_2511 2:22.29,4 HM45 592
4088 Annoni Oliver _AC_4227 2:22.29,4 HM45 592
4089 Fankhauser Roli _AC_2512 2:22.29,1 HM50 461
4091 Trutmann Adrian _AC_2511 2:22.29,1 HM45 591
4094 Trotta Sergio _AC_2980 1:26.35,1 HM35 35
4094 Trotta Sergio _AC_2983 1:26.35,1 HM35 35
4102 Schuler Esther _AC_2636 2:12.46,6 HW40 254
4102 Schuler Esther _AC_2637 2:12.46,6 HW40 254
4105 Jäger Christian _AC_3497 1:44.59,0 HM35 283
4109 Berger Sandro _AC_2353 1:43.29,6 HM35 255
4112 Bieri Heinz _AC_4035 2:07.05,9 HM50 410
4121 Kreissig Martin _AC_3517 1:45.12,3 HM30 297
4126 Biese Jürg _AC_2797 1:19.16,3 HM40 9
4128 Gubser Thomas _AC_3560 1:44.10,8 HM45 244
4132 Lipp Michelle _AC_2470 2:01.49,8 HW20 303
4136 Portmann Romy _C1_2611 2:36.07,2 HW50 167
4145 Gasser Patrick _AC_3908 1:56.13,2 HM45 428
4145 Gasser Patrick _C1_2579 1:56.13,2 HM45 428
4146 Gertsch Daniel _AC_3350 1:42.06,7 HM45 201
4150 Husmann Patrick _C1_2491 1:55.27,8 HM40 381
4152 Kohler Sebastian _AC_3076 1:31.15,4 HM30 88
4161 Stalder Patrick _AC_3062 1:30.02,9 HM35 67
4166 Wyss Nicole _AC_3938 2:00.13,0 HW45 150
4170 Amrein Martina _AC_3685 1:52.04,4 HW20 144
4177 Jacot Daniel _AC_3143 1:26.25,4 HM45 18
4182 AmreinEgli Romy _AC_3919 1:59.17,3 HW50 81
4184 Barmettler Marc _AC_3846 1:56.39,1 HM20 498
4195 Hodel Thomas _AC_2487 2:08.45,3 HM45 542
4199 Niquille David _AC_2894 1:22.07,3 HM20 26
4201 Schäuble Jan _AC_2971 1:26.04,7 HU20M 3
4203 Schurtenberger Marco _AC_2797 1:19.13,5 HM30 16
4210 Schnyder Christian _AC_3064 1:31.05,9 HM40 73
4210 Schnyder Christian _AC_3067 1:31.05,9 HM40 73
4228 Schlumpf Laurenz _AC_3464 1:37.17,6 HM30 186
4228 Schlumpf Laurenz _AC_3467 1:37.17,6 HM30 186
4237 Herzig Dietmar _AC_4237 2:20.23,3 HM50 458
4247 Müller Daniela _AC_4141 2:06.40,7 HW30 249
4249 Odermatt Karl _AC_3573 1:44.21,5 HM50 166
4251 Pel Christoph _AC_3508 1:47.13,0 HM50 194
4270 Häusler Patricia _AC_3086 1:31.14,6 HW45 3
4273 Bühlmann Esther _AC_2387 1:52.48,7 HW45 88
4273 Bühlmann Esther _AC_3846 1:52.48,7 HW45 88
4276 Sommerhalder Laura _AC_3951 1:54.46,5 HW20 183
4278 Beidler Pascal _AC_3562 1:43.17,5 HM40 212
4278 Beidler Pascal _AC_3563 1:43.17,5 HM40 212
4279 Jung Rebecca _AC_2397 2:12.30,3 HW35 220
4283 Waibel MariaLena _AC_3497 1:44.59,4 HW35 35
4286 Isaak Andre _AC_3746 1:56.10,8 HM55 164
4291 Lussi Bruno _AC_3058 1:29.59,9 HM60 3
4294 Bussmann Gregor _AC_3745 1:49.56,1 HM30 368
4301 Balzarini Raffael _AC_3040 1:28.45,3 HM20 69
4305 Bachmann Raphael _AC_3579 1:46.05,0 HM40 254
4317 Nussbaumer Urs _AC_3430 1:41.50,5 HM40 191
4325 Christen Michael _AC_3279 1:41.50,9 HM35 228
4335 Frank Katja _AC_2561 1:49.42,1 HW35 63
4335 Frank Katja _AC_2563 1:49.42,1 HW35 63
4337 Stadelmann Benjamin _AC_3332 1:37.02,8 HM20 170
4338 Stadelmann Werner _AC_3446 1:42.46,1 HM55 59
4342 Stohler Matthias _AC_3110 1:33.06,0 HM30 111
4361 Kollros Quirin _AC_3537 1:50.30,0 HM30 378
4371 Studer Martin _AC_2960 1:25.44,5 HM35 29
4381 Hägi Andreas _AC_2636 2:05.35,0 HM30 545
4387 Aschaber Waltraud _AC_3645 1:53.27,6 HW35 90
4398 ArnetWyss Anita _AC_4118 2:03.40,6 HW40 189
4401 CamenzindKnaus Sandra _AC_3685 1:56.02,5 HW45 115
4401 CamenzindKnaus Sandra _C1_2500 1:56.02,5 HW45 115
4410 Wobmann Willy _AC_3809 2:01.00,2 HM45 493
4412 Eggerschwiler Marlis _AC_3855 1:58.58,8 HW55 33
4413 Lötscher Corinne _AC_2636 2:13.43,4 HW35 221
4413 Lötscher Corinne _AC_2637 2:13.43,4 HW35 221
4414 Spoerry HansHeiri _AC_2799 1:18.48,3 HM35 7
4414 Spoerry HansHeiri _AC_2801 1:18.48,3 HM35 7
4415 Bollinger Doris _AC_3292 1:39.13,4 HW45 13
4420 Fischer Sabrina _AC_2564 1:57.44,8 HW20 227
4424 Hafner Kevin _C1_2548 1:47.24,4 HM20 352
4442 Geiser Silvan _AC_3040 1:29.05,1 HM35 56
4444 Ferrari Yumiko _AC_3948 1:59.46,5 HW40 159
4451 Leuthard Markus _AC_2441 2:02.56,7 HM50 382
4452 Oberholzer Clemens _AC_2789 1:18.42,8 HM40 6
4466 Steiner Bruno _AC_3434 1:40.41,4 HM40 180
4473 Dias Julio _AC_4003 1:58.38,8 HM40 411
4474 Durrer Toni _AC_3292 1:38.13,2 HM55 36
4476 Toth Gyöngyi _AC_2516 2:29.33,1 HW20 567
4481 Holenstein Tobias _AC_2551 2:11.31,3 HM40 495
4481 Holenstein Tobias _AC_4141 2:11.31,3 HM40 495
4483 Metzger Daniel _AC_3967 1:59.04,3 HM45 470
4492 Bättig Dani _C1_2563 1:59.54,4 HM45 478
4493 Bättig Jana _AC_3885 1:59.54,7 HW20 266
4493 Bättig Jana _C1_2563 1:59.54,7 HW20 266
4495 Heilig Lorenz _AC_3456 1:42.48,6 HM35 242
4510 Müller Beni _AC_3382 1:38.55,6 HM45 142
4512 Niederer Reto _AC_3937 2:03.57,9 HM40 454
4516 Liberato Laura _C1_2566 2:32.08,7 HW20 577
4517 Schmid Matthias _C1_2566 2:19.04,9 HM20 637
4527 Bucher Roland _AC_3553 1:48.10,6 HM40 277
4528 Sturzenegger Michael _AC_2573 2:06.39,1 HM40 469
4539 Isenschmid Lucas _AC_3657 1:49.52,3 HM20 398
4540 Lütolf Nicole _AC_3056 1:29.57,6 HW40 3
4546 Althaus Simona _AC_3634 1:50.57,9 HW45 71
4546 Althaus Simona _AC_3635 1:50.57,9 HW45 71
4547 Meyer Bruno _AC_3359 1:37.34,1 HM35 164
4550 Fracasso Manuel _AC_3745 1:50.34,4 HM20 412
4552 Peyer Adrian _AC_3673 1:53.01,2 HM40 345
4563 Maubach Sven _AC_3282 1:37.58,9 HM40 152
4563 Maubach Sven _AC_3284 1:37.58,9 HM40 152
4567 Spieler Jürg _AC_3230 1:35.48,4 HM40 119
4571 Willisegger Jonas _AC_3280 1:37.29,0 HM35 163
4574 Innes Megan _AC_3866 1:49.15,3 HW20 106
4576 Frei Priscilla _AC_3611 1:46.22,9 HW30 59
4576 Frei Priscilla _AC_3612 1:46.22,9 HW30 59
4580 Rubin Roland _AC_3637 1:48.05,3 HM45 310
4580 Rubin Roland _AC_3639 1:48.05,3 HM45 310
4582 Hollinger Michael _AC_2364 1:48.43,7 HM40 285
4584 Mueller Janice _AC_3799 2:00.46,6 HW45 156
4586 Barmettler Martin _AC_3685 1:56.02,8 HM45 426
4586 Barmettler Martin _C1_2500 1:56.02,8 HM45 426
4599 Schoofs Christine _AC_3500 1:44.22,6 HW45 26
4607 Pless Misha _AC_4038 2:09.14,9 HM50 423
4610 Brankovic Maja _AC_4253 2:20.19,6 HW20 525
4613 Murray Fritz _AC_4253 2:20.20,4 HM20 642
4620 Michel Thomas _AC_2395 1:57.28,3 HM50 316
4624 Wolf Thomas _AC_2987 1:26.56,4 HM35 39
4629 Küng Simon _AC_3454 1:42.41,0 HM45 213
4631 Bühler Ivo _AC_4105 2:12.07,1 HM40 497
4637 Seoane Manuel _AC_2490 1:59.14,5 HM35 492
4639 Zettel Andreas _AC_3518 1:44.14,7 HM30 281
4640 Büchl Aline _AC_3806 1:53.46,9 HW20 167
4651 Räber Ian _AC_4090 2:18.59,2 HM20 636
4652 Bregenzer Sandra _AC_3943 2:04.39,1 HW40 196
4661 Denell Friedrich _AC_3589 1:40.36,0 HM40 179
4664 Ihme Lars _AC_3589 1:40.35,6 HM35 209
4668 Lohrer Evelyne _AC_2602 2:16.25,5 HW35 231
4668 Lohrer Evelyne _AC_2604 2:16.25,5 HW35 231
4672 Tramonti Cornelia _AC_2471 2:07.42,0 HW55 52
4681 Bezuidenhout Barend _AC_3183 1:28.26,6 HM30 63
4684 Garcia Sansano Jorge _AC_2730 1:14.09,5 HM30 4
4686 Highfill Nina _AC_3937 2:08.41,3 HW35 194
4688 Salpeter Lucien _AC_2665 2:28.42,9 HM20 658
4699 Holstein Tim _AC_3487 1:42.55,7 HM50 146
4704 Schaufelbühl Priska _AC_3929 1:53.15,0 HW20 160
4705 Schneider Jürgen _AC_3905 2:08.33,0 HM70 9
4705 Schneider Jürgen _AC_3907 2:08.33,0 HM70 9
4706 Zürny Claudine _AC_3929 1:53.14,8 HW30 127
4708 Briner Simon _AC_3615 1:41.18,6 HM30 241
4714 OelersBrouwer Anna _AC_4245 2:19.31,4 HW60 17
4720 Engler Katja _AC_2552 2:05.03,1 HW20 355
4722 Matter Werner _AC_2536 2:26.45,6 HM65 45
4729 Synnestvedt Ellen _AC_2391 1:59.23,6 HW45 141
4737 Staiger Yvonne _AC_3581 1:45.16,7 HW30 52
4746 Möckli Ruth _AC_2490 2:06.50,0 HW55 48
4746 Möckli Ruth _AC_2492 2:06.50,0 HW55 48
4760 Sommer Yvonne _AC_3748 1:51.21,2 HW50 45
4762 Stocker Michael _AC_3484 1:43.38,4 HM30 271
4768 Hänni Rolf _AC_4142 2:06.48,5 HM55 210
4774 Baumeler Stefan _AC_2532 2:32.34,0 HM40 531
4776 Fässler Reto _AC_2359 1:51.47,1 HM35 393
4779 Ziegler Daniel _AC_3913 2:06.31,4 HM20 593
4782 Diserens Daniel _AC_2527 2:31.43,7 HM40 527
4793 Sieber Raphael _AC_2547 1:47.02,9 HM20 346
4793 Sieber Raphael _AC_3880 1:47.02,9 HM20 346
4809 Fuhrer HansRuedi _AC_4210 2:22.07,9 HM60 114
4810 Kirchhofer Bruno _AC_3036 1:28.59,9 HM50 29
4811 Niederberger Markus _AC_3418 1:39.03,5 HM45 145
4812 Notton Sarah _AC_2400 2:48.55,6 HW40 325
4813 Phillips Chris _AC_2400 2:45.55,4 HM40 536
4827 Schärli Adrian _AC_3312 1:35.19,2 HM35 135
4829 Schwab Christoph _AC_3408 1:39.17,4 HM35 190
4834 Abdul Rahim Azhan _AC_3838 1:54.21,6 HM35 428
4843 Kassraian Sudabeh _AC_2569 2:07.54,1 HW50 112
4849 Zihlmann Manuela _AC_3891 1:56.03,1 HW40 125
4857 Büchi Niklas _AC_3988 2:01.41,5 HM20 551
4865 Bürlimann Sven _AC_3545 1:48.12,7 HM35 333
4865 Bürlimann Sven _C1_2484 1:48.12,7 HM35 333
4869 Müller Anninja _AC_3491 1:44.29,1 HW20 54
4870 Mustufvi Zhain _AC_3649 1:49.16,4 HM20 389
4872 Roschi Lukas _AC_3484 1:42.55,2 HM30 262
4875 Signer Bruno _AC_2584 2:01.59,6 HM35 522
4879 Holzmann Christine _AC_3292 1:40.44,9 HW45 18
4881 Inglin Markus _AC_2525 2:47.35,6 HM40 538
4891 Stutz Erika _C1_2593 2:25.06,5 HW55 79
4897 Fellmann Adrean _AC_3634 1:50.58,6 HM40 326
4900 Salzone Fabrizio _AC_2903 1:24.10,2 HM40 23
4913 Chammartin Nadine _AC_3878 2:01.12,9 HW30 185
4914 Eberle Andreas _AC_3436 1:41.46,5 HM45 193
4916 Grossrieder Olivier _AC_2468 2:01.07,7 HM45 494
4917 Ingold Patrick _AC_2627 1:55.11,7 HM30 459
4917 Ingold Patrick _AC_4079 1:55.11,7 HM30 459
4922 Sabini Adriano _AC_2546 2:03.03,2 HM20 566
4923 Zahnd David _AC_2379 2:15.28,3 HM20 622
4923 Zahnd David _AC_4088 2:15.28,3 HM20 622
4927 Herzog Rahel _C1_2566 2:07.45,9 HW20 387
4930 Linder Bruno _AC_4052 2:06.19,7 HM55 208
4932 Rothen Michael _AC_3942 2:08.16,1 HM30 555
4942 Paro Barbara _AC_3928 1:57.48,0 HW35 114
4946 Roux Eli _AC_3990 2:01.53,0 HW30 197
4949 Vogel Christoph _AC_3340 1:36.44,4 HM30 176
4953 Villoria Roberto _AC_3058 1:29.53,5 HM30 78
4955 Gutmann Fabienne _AC_2471 2:06.04,0 HW20 369
4959 Mingvon Bergen Sonja _AC_2661 2:14.50,6 HW40 269
4965 Krumpholz Markus _AC_3384 1:37.06,2 HM30 183
4969 Lieberherr Ueli _AC_4072 2:03.52,1 HM50 392
4973 Scherrer Cornelia _AC_2620 2:15.31,7 HW30 304
4976 Temperli Andrea _AC_4072 2:03.52,0 HW30 220
4981 Beeler Lilian _AC_3761 1:52.59,5 HW20 154
4982 Del Villano Marcello _AC_3021 1:27.39,2 HM35 45
4988 Enz Joseph _AC_2598 2:18.04,0 HM65 44
4991 Galliker Sabrina _AC_2379 2:16.56,1 HW20 487
4996 AchermannMarcuzzi Elena _AC_2653 2:18.59,0 HW45 255
5000 Käslin Catherine _AC_2653 2:18.59,1 HW40 291
5002 Liniger Hans _AC_2457 2:07.31,7 HM60 93
5002 Liniger Hans _AC_2458 2:07.31,7 HM60 93
5002 Liniger Hans _AC_4099 2:07.31,7 HM60 93
5004 Müller Nadja _AC_3632 1:48.45,9 HW40 58
5007 Schwegler Adriana _AC_3830 1:58.49,7 HW20 239
5008 Steffen Marcel _AC_3103 1:32.52,9 HM40 86
5012 Gnädig Sarah _AC_3847 2:03.30,4 HW20 331
5019 Ming Daniel _AC_3103 1:36.01,8 HM30 163
5046 Stalder Katrin _C1_2512 1:48.21,5 HU20W 10
5054 Gauch Martin _AC_3780 1:54.25,1 HM50 292
5059 Wicki Daniel _AC_3398 1:39.26,6 HM35 193
5060 Zgraggen Brigitte _C1_2608 2:18.54,6 HW40 290
5065 SchmidKafka Tobias _AC_2564 1:55.31,3 HM35 438
5069 Dürst Peter _AC_4267 2:28.02,0 HM50 471
5072 Michel Christoph _AC_4094 2:01.14,5 HM40 434
5076 Sperlich Duko _AC_4186 2:09.37,9 HM50 426
5078 Fabrizio Lorenzo _AC_2829 1:20.48,0 HM40 11
5087 Arnosti Mark _AC_2448 2:02.45,9 HM20 560
5088 Brodard Bénédict _AC_3001 1:27.23,9 HM30 53
5094 Wagner Markus _AC_3882 2:01.37,8 HM45 499
5100 Renggli Michael _AC_3503 1:39.58,1 HM30 222
5102 Mendes Patricia _AC_3537 1:46.30,7 HW30 61
5107 Lustenberger Marco _AC_3818 1:59.27,2 HM20 525
5108 Calzaferri Stefan _AC_3846 1:53.08,6 HM45 391
5113 Hausmann Oliver Nic _AC_3601 1:47.18,0 HM50 196
5114 Hubert Martin _AC_4265 2:23.23,1 HM50 463
5117 Schmider Sabine _AC_2511 2:15.15,0 HW30 301
5123 Bennani Amina _AC_3181 1:35.15,3 HW20 11
5135 Kilgus Martin _AC_2882 1:22.47,9 HM45 5
5138 van den Dries Damien _AC_2617 2:12.14,8 HM30 564
5141 Kaufmann Philippe _AC_3177 1:32.41,4 HM30 107
5142 Martins Nuno _AC_3428 1:41.26,4 HM45 186
5145 Schindler Nicole _AC_3099 1:28.53,8 HW20 5
5147 ZierleynFeldhoff Christi _AC_2471 2:07.11,7 HW50 107
5147 ZierleynFeldhoff Christi _AC_2474 2:07.11,7 HW50 107
5158 Roth Erwin _AC_2497 2:21.12,6 HM45 589
5163 Kappeler Lukas _AC_3902 1:53.13,8 HM20 454
5184 Roos Roland _AC_3187 1:33.28,4 HM50 49
5185 Sherman John _AC_4138 2:00.36,2 HM20 542
5188 Wicki Patrick _AC_4048 2:07.52,4 HM40 478
5192 Bachmann Jonas _AC_2840 1:20.47,9 HM30 23
5196 Dinkel René _AC_3789 1:48.07,0 HM50 205
5201 Rey Dieter _AC_3908 2:00.18,2 HM45 484
5201 Rey Dieter _AC_3910 2:00.18,2 HM45 484
5204 Schroeder Henning _C1_2548 1:57.43,5 HM50 321
5206 Strupler Willi _AC_2443 2:15.14,6 HM70 12
5206 Strupler Willi _AC_2444 2:15.14,6 HM70 12
5211 Herzog Rony _AC_2463 1:58.29,1 HM45 464
5225 Jakob Patric _AC_3586 1:49.47,4 HM20 395
5226 Orsino Kathrin _AC_2665 2:30.54,8 HW40 319
5228 Thode Andreas _AC_2736 1:14.47,9 HM40 2
5229 Achermann Jacqueline _C1_2576 1:59.54,9 HW45 145
5230 Baumann Markus _AC_2448 2:06.31,1 HM40 468
5231 Beeler Noah _AC_3106 1:32.51,6 HU20M 11
5233 Blum Anton _AC_3145 1:34.24,2 HM50 57
5235 Scapini Ratchanee _AC_2454 2:14.12,1 HW35 226
5235 Scapini Ratchanee _AC_2455 2:14.12,1 HW35 226
5241 Spalinger Lena _AC_3880 1:56.07,0 HW20 195
5251 Miners Jane _AC_3526 1:45.11,2 HW65 1
5253 Hober Sylvia _AC_2367 1:49.06,6 HW40 61
5261 Sigrist Sandra _AC_3665 1:49.40,1 HW30 90
5262 Wurz Kathrin _AC_4083 2:03.01,5 HW20 321
5268 Duss Simon _AC_3548 1:51.50,2 HM20 434
5273 Massmann Dominik _AC_3361 1:37.15,8 HM40 144
5277 Neeracher Rolf _AC_2624 2:02.02,9 HM55 191
5278 Neese Sandra _AC_2624 2:02.03,0 HW45 162
5282 Sterchi Herbert _C1_2492 1:59.55,1 HM55 181
5288 Coil Christie _AC_3484 1:43.43,1 HW40 37
5293 Leutwiler Adrian _AC_3620 1:41.11,9 HM20 231
5307 Steingrimsdottir Fjola _AC_2523 2:25.18,9 HW45 269
5310 Jenny Kilian _AC_2755 1:16.45,4 HM30 9
5319 Bolz Saskia _AC_4125 2:10.26,9 HW20 423
5323 Gunst Tobias _AC_4125 2:10.27,3 HM30 561
5326 Imhof Nadine _AC_4173 2:12.49,1 HW40 255
5327 Kaufmann Florian _AC_3343 1:37.27,0 HM40 146
5330 ReuterBrückel Enno _AC_3885 2:01.23,4 HM45 498
5334 Engmann Robert _AC_3343 1:42.06,6 HM30 253
5338 Loosli Liliane _AC_3613 1:46.25,1 HW50 25
5341 Streb Christina _AC_2659 2:24.38,4 HW55 78
5342 Streb KlausDieter _AC_2659 2:24.33,2 HM60 115
5344 Zwicker Olivia _AC_3986 1:53.58,9 HW20 169
5350 Heim Daniela _AC_3322 1:36.55,9 HW30 16
5352 Hofstetter Patrick _AC_2935 1:24.53,0 HM45 14
5354 Jones Elizabeth Ann _C1_2589 2:40.44,2 HW60 24
5355 Kurth Diethelm Arlette _AC_2653 2:25.23,2 HW45 270
5361 Pfrunder Fabian _AC_3707 1:49.37,6 HM35 358
5376 Widmer Josef _AC_2862 1:22.27,6 HM40 17
5379 Caspar Flavio _AC_2584 1:58.19,8 HM35 478
5381 Felekis Dimitrios _AC_3575 1:39.17,0 HM30 209
5382 Iseli Simon _AC_2379 1:33.03,4 HM20 117
5384 Luthiger David _AC_3238 1:39.14,7 HU20M 24
5392 Müller Roger _AC_4051 2:15.01,4 HM55 226
5404 Pfrunder Petra _AC_2394 2:03.18,5 HW40 185
5406 Wüthrich Daniela _AC_2463 2:05.59,2 HW20 367
5410 Jäger Sebastian _AC_3405 1:38.50,2 HM35 184
5415 Gander Franz _AC_3483 1:42.32,0 HM45 210
5421 Aschwanden Hans _AC_3448 1:45.58,7 HM55 87
5427 Cergic Pedrag _AC_2374 2:23.43,8 HM45 593
5428 Deck Volker _AC_3895 1:54.49,1 HM45 411
5429 Eggenberger Sigi _AC_3458 1:43.30,7 HM65 4
5437 Lahres Meggie _AC_2614 2:35.06,5 HW60 22
5446 Zhoglev Zlatko _C1_2618 2:23.18,3 HM55 241
5447 Zhogleva Aleksandra _C1_2618 2:17.15,3 HW20 494
5450 Egli Andreas _AC_3532 1:47.07,4 HM50 192
5452 Elber Anouk _AC_3758 1:50.51,5 HW20 127
5456 Knutsdottir Asthildur _AC_4230 2:26.50,7 HW40 314
5457 Luchsinger Nico _AC_3774 1:54.44,7 HM30 454
5459 Ruppen Joëlle _AC_3850 1:59.20,6 HW20 251
5460 Schönbächler Michaela _AC_3958 2:05.44,3 HW35 178
5466 Holenweg Daniel _AC_3409 1:39.13,2 HM40 164
5469 Koller Agnes _AC_2364 1:58.38,5 HW45 131
5479 Albert Helen _AC_2503 2:19.11,1 HW30 322
5480 Bein Stephan _AC_3082 1:30.43,3 HM35 75
5482 Speth Ronja _C1_2529 1:54.19,3 HW20 175
5486 Marbach Daniel _AC_3928 1:57.34,1 HM40 400
5488 Stadelmann Manuel _AC_3240 1:39.20,9 HM20 208
5498 Ali Hussein _AC_2471 2:11.53,4 HM20 615
5509 Wolfram Silja _AC_4040 2:02.47,1 HW45 166
5510 Zdravkovic Kristina _AC_4087 2:04.57,7 HU20W 39
5517 Peyer Stephanie _AC_3901 1:57.48,1 HW40 143
5521 Albisser Eliane _AC_3597 1:45.15,3 HW20 65
5521 Albisser Eliane _AC_3599 1:45.15,3 HW20 65
5524 Helmig Anne _AC_3753 1:49.51,2 HW45 65
5532 Schwitter Martin L. _AC_3343 1:42.42,5 HM60 20
5533 Steiner Gabi _AC_2464 2:04.31,7 HW35 169
5540 Brunner Ignaz _AC_4122 2:05.01,1 HM55 202
5541 Zbinden Silvia _AC_4122 2:05.01,3 HW50 97
5546 Frey Stefan _AC_3213 1:34.08,4 HM35 121
5551 Keiser Myriam _AC_3177 1:32.47,7 HW20 8
5551 Keiser Myriam _AC_3179 1:32.47,7 HW20 8
5554 Mailand Susanne _AC_3385 1:39.24,9 HW30 28
5556 Noth Nicolas _AC_3928 2:05.39,7 HM45 524
5559 Trüssel Marco _C1_2548 1:43.27,6 HM20 279
5561 Wiegel Thomas _AC_3668 1:49.19,2 HM50 226
5563 Duss Beat _AC_3090 1:32.50,7 HM35 103
5566 Stoffel Romaine _AC_3592 1:46.11,7 HW45 36
5575 Segmüller Stephanie _AC_2455 2:17.31,8 HW20 496
5587 Mesfun Netserab _AC_2681 1:09.14,4 HM30 2
5587 Mesfun Netserab _AC_2688 1:09.14,4 HM30 2
5588 Mettes Fabian _AC_3101 1:32.38,3 HM40 83
5592 Simion Tony _AC_3521 1:48.28,2 HM40 280
5594 Amstutz Tamara _AC_3729 1:54.45,0 HW20 182
5596 Bachmann Fabienne _AC_4115 2:02.23,7 HW20 309
5598 Fausch Konrad _AC_3309 1:34.55,3 HM45 100
5602 Frey Karin _AC_2330 1:49.47,8 HW20 114
5602 Frey Karin _AC_3650 1:49.47,8 HW20 114
5602 Frey Karin _AC_3651 1:49.47,8 HW20 114
5606 Lüdi Alexander _AC_3342 1:37.46,3 HM20 182
5611 Regli Dominik _AC_3586 1:49.47,4 HM20 395
5613 Spring Peter _AC_2543 2:24.37,3 HM35 587
5614 Stähli Elsbeth _AC_3597 1:51.03,0 HW55 20
5622 Crimaudo Giusi _AC_2580 2:02.14,3 HM55 192
5622 Crimaudo Giusi _AC_4093 2:02.14,3 HM55 192
5623 Häberli Marcel _AC_3601 1:50.40,0 HM35 370
5624 Hofstetter Thomas _AC_2969 1:26.56,2 HM40 34
5633 Brennwald Adrian _AC_2752 1:16.07,1 HM40 3
5635 Wyss Lea _AC_3995 2:02.52,5 HW20 319
5650 Sidler Elias _AC_3003 1:27.40,4 HM20 57
5651 Thuner Matthias _AC_3409 1:34.42,2 HM45 98
5653 Werder Corina _AC_3911 1:58.05,6 HW20 229
5662 Kane Dan _AC_3911 2:04.06,8 HM35 537
5665 Lichtsteiner Peter _AC_2359 1:58.22,0 HM45 461
5667 Posse Jan _AC_3499 1:45.12,8 HM35 287
5676 Hicks Simone _AC_2598 2:25.49,8 HW35 253
5678 Ryter Daniel _AC_3208 1:34.58,9 HM50 63
5680 Bösch Stephanie _AC_3634 1:48.37,1 HW30 78
5689 Schmid Markus _AC_3133 1:33.34,9 HM45 86
5701 Mätzener Daniel _AC_3819 1:54.40,4 HM40 368
5706 Sutter Andrea _AC_3911 2:03.03,3 HW40 183
5712 Kapostas Georges _AC_3793 1:53.37,8 HM50 282
5718 Marchina Samuel _AC_3495 1:44.12,4 HM40 224
5718 Marchina Samuel _AC_3497 1:44.12,4 HM40 224
5720 Waltert Ramona _AC_3885 1:59.54,2 HW20 265
5720 Waltert Ramona _C1_2563 1:59.54,2 HW20 265
5724 Imgrueth Christoph _AC_4222 2:16.15,4 HM30 583
5725 Egger Miriam _AC_3926 1:52.11,7 HW30 117
5726 Fimian Chantal _AC_4129 2:10.15,2 HW20 419
5727 Chaussy Julien _AC_3286 1:40.41,6 HM40 181
5728 Huxtable Colin _AC_3739 1:50.14,5 HM45 347
5735 Dancs Christopher _AC_3384 1:38.30,0 HM20 195
5742 Ebbing Eddy _AC_3041 1:29.20,1 HM45 44
5748 Tondello Mario _AC_2508 2:56.14,8 HM60 123
5754 Barth Markus _AC_3586 1:45.23,4 HM40 242
5766 Pfister Roney _AC_4147 2:08.22,2 HM45 537
5769 Schläfli Silvia _AC_4147 2:08.22,3 HW45 205
5772 Trehan Ankit _AC_4088 2:01.29,2 HM20 549
5777 Burkart Ralph _AC_3414 1:38.55,8 HM30 201
5778 Doswald Reto _AC_3839 1:52.43,0 HM45 388
5779 Dürr Dario _AC_2383 1:56.01,5 HM20 491
5780 Glaus Barbara _AC_3201 1:33.57,8 HW35 10
5782 Hoffmannbeck Ralf _C1_2586 2:07.05,9 HM50 410
5786 Kenny Vanessa _AC_2463 2:06.08,1 HW45 188
5791 MalondaKimbi Abigaël _AC_2412 2:06.23,1 HW20 373
5798 Röthlisberger Pierre _AC_3545 1:46.04,1 HM60 34
5800 Lingg Stefan _AC_4222 2:16.15,5 HM45 576
5801 Van der Heiden Nico _AC_3400 1:39.44,9 HM35 200
5801 Van der Heiden Nico _AC_3403 1:39.44,9 HM35 200
5806 Emmerich Karsten _AC_3522 1:45.41,7 HM50 180
5810 Halasz Laszlo _AC_2525 1:44.59,1 HM20 306
5812 Kilian Pierre _AC_3671 1:50.18,2 HM30 374
5816 Saggionetto Marco _AC_2383 1:43.12,8 HM45 224
5825 Bangerter Alain _AC_3617 1:47.22,0 HM30 328
5831 Businger Urs _AC_3582 1:36.03,1 HM60 11
5833 Da Silva Carlos _AC_3014 1:28.45,0 HM40 49
5836 Egger Pascal _AC_3349 1:55.23,9 HM35 435
5836 Egger Pascal _AC_3962 1:55.23,9 HM35 435
5845 Huwiler Mario _AC_3755 1:55.53,3 HM20 489
5846 Jaillet JeanPierre _AC_3665 1:49.37,8 HM50 233
5851 Mottola Salvatore _AC_2466 2:02.40,7 HM45 506
5851 Mottola Salvatore _AC_4054 2:02.40,7 HM45 506
5853 Strüby Alexandra _AC_2624 2:15.10,2 HW30 300
5854 Strucken Werner _AC_3632 1:52.20,4 HM65 11
5856 Vogt Rebekka _AC_2629 2:09.05,9 HW35 197
5857 Wietlisbach Martina _AC_3850 1:58.36,6 HW20 236
5859 Boer Robert _AC_3584 1:44.37,2 HM30 287
5867 Mendoza Mark _AC_3767 1:44.20,0 HM30 282
5869 Mühlemann Franziska _AC_4076 2:09.30,2 HW50 120
5869 Mühlemann Franziska _AC_4079 2:09.30,2 HW50 120
5871 Pina Sigg Andoni _AC_3399 1:39.27,7 HM20 210
5874 Schäli Andreas _AC_3133 1:31.11,7 HM35 85
5884 Di Mauro Philipp _AC_2432 1:57.41,7 HM40 402
5885 Emmenegger David _AC_3068 1:30.02,9 HM30 79
5885 Emmenegger David _AC_3072 1:30.02,9 HM30 79
5889 Käser Jürg _AC_2844 1:21.12,4 HM30 28
5894 Peter Karin _AC_3366 1:37.50,1 HW20 24
5901 Wischmann Severin _AC_2443 1:52.52,0 HM20 449
5903 Beyer Sven _AC_3303 1:33.58,8 HM30 124
5905 Caminada Rafael _AC_3058 1:29.34,0 HM40 61
5906 Christen Markus _AC_3763 1:52.03,3 HM35 398
5907 Fahy Jo _AC_2572 2:00.35,8 HW30 182
5907 Fahy Jo _AC_2573 2:00.35,8 HW30 182
5907 Fahy Jo _AC_4088 2:00.35,8 HW30 182
5910 Zwahlen Manfred _AC_3384 1:38.27,3 HM40 156
5911 Adamczyk Rafal _AC_3579 1:40.52,5 HM35 214
5911 Adamczyk Rafal _AC_3581 1:40.52,5 HM35 214
5912 Beck Manfred _AC_3892 2:01.12,4 HM45 495
5915 Curkic Ismeta _AC_4260 2:18.14,3 HW20 501
5916 Feer Peter _AC_2340 2:55.32,6 HM50 480
5917 Geiser Sonja _AC_4145 2:06.42,3 HW20 379
5921 Heinzmann Stefan _AC_3197 1:32.37,5 HM30 105
5922 Geisseler Sandra _AC_4024 2:14.11,2 HW35 225
5926 Montanaro Noelia _AC_4027 1:59.39,8 HW35 133
5935 Widmer Thomas _AC_4223 2:13.45,0 HM45 562
5942 Durrieu Lucia _AC_3729 1:53.52,9 HW35 96
5943 Gasparini Giulio _AC_3034 1:28.42,9 HM30 64
5944 Gross Ariane _AC_4129 2:03.52,9 HW45 174
5948 Kohler Stacey Lynn _AC_3955 2:08.15,2 HW30 261
5953 May Anka _AC_4223 2:13.46,4 HW40 261
5955 Petrinec Daniel _AC_2884 1:25.04,0 HM35 23
5958 Schwarzentruber Fabian _AC_3384 1:39.20,8 HM30 211
5961 Zhao Ran _AC_2643 2:25.09,9 HW20 544
5964 Bennett Nicole _AC_4129 2:05.53,5 HW50 104
5965 Betschart Roger _C1_2576 1:58.59,0 HM35 485
5968 Bucher Werner _AC_2538 2:55.24,1 HM70 14
5971 Contessotto Arian _AC_2830 1:20.27,9 HM20 17
5982 Kreuzer Barbara _AC_4173 2:12.49,1 HW20 456
5984 Kurz Martin _AC_3680 1:50.20,4 HM40 311
5985 Matter Adrian _AC_3427 1:35.11,4 HM20 151
5988 Parpan Renato _AC_2443 1:53.13,8 HM30 434
5993 Seeholzer Rahel _AC_2640 2:09.39,2 HW20 412
5995 Singenberger Lukas _AC_3929 1:57.44,8 HM30 489
5997 Spichtig Ursula _AC_4134 2:10.45,5 HW45 218
6008 Erni Philipp _AC_3949 1:55.09,7 HM40 374
6009 Gloor Emanuel _AC_3016 1:28.00,1 HM45 28
6010 Heim Flurina _AC_3499 1:45.06,4 HW20 61
6012 Holzmann Sandro _AC_3609 1:45.08,8 HM30 296
6013 Jin Lanlan _AC_3998 2:03.32,0 HW20 332
6017 Pirali Gianni _AC_3008 1:27.24,5 HM55 7
6018 Portmann Christian _AC_3491 1:43.12,6 HU20M 30
6030 Baur Sigrist Dieter _AC_3998 2:03.08,7 HM60 80
6031 Benco Peter _AC_2824 1:20.48,5 HM35 10
6036 Hoffmeister Andreas _AC_3133 1:33.24,1 HM35 110
6046 Martin Lina _AC_2350 1:43.41,0 HW20 51
6046 Martin Lina _AC_3639 1:43.41,0 HW20 51
6049 Niederer Urs _AC_3908 1:57.44,8 HM50 323
6060 Amstalden Marion _AC_4147 2:05.56,3 HW30 239
6062 Bachmann Sarah _AC_2555 2:04.37,5 HW35 172
6064 Forster Linda _AC_2482 2:07.36,1 HW30 257
6066 Habermann Sonja _AC_4270 2:21.40,9 HW40 302
6067 Leibundgut Lea _AC_4147 2:05.56,3 HW30 239
6070 Nellen Kilian _AC_3345 1:37.36,1 HM40 149
6075 Bossert Charles _AC_3860 1:56.46,4 HM55 168
6081 Graf Christian _C1_2619 2:17.05,3 HM55 234
6084 Laufer Jacqueline _AC_3939 2:02.50,1 HW30 206
6093 ArnoldKüng Eliane _AC_3569 1:43.27,9 HW40 36
6095 Birrer Mathias _AC_3340 1:37.09,0 HM20 174
6099 Coray Claudio _AC_3329 1:35.05,4 HM20 150
6112 Moser Patrick _AC_3260 1:31.42,9 HM20 97
6113 Müller Martial _AC_3010 1:27.11,3 HM20 52
6117 Landtwing Dominique _AC_3905 2:02.33,6 HW20 313
6123 Wehner Mercedes _AC_2659 2:19.18,0 HW20 516
6123 Wehner Mercedes _AC_2661 2:19.18,0 HW20 516
6127 Collard Bernadette _AC_2649 2:23.33,0 HW60 18
6127 Collard Bernadette _AC_4263 2:23.33,0 HW60 18
6129 Lischer Albert _AC_2374 2:20.19,4 HM50 457
6131 Hielscher Marcel _AC_3786 1:53.17,5 HM20 455
6132 Imboden Carmen _AC_3647 1:48.51,2 HW45 57
6148 Sieber Fritz _AC_2353 2:02.33,0 HM50 378
6151 Tambini Roberto _AC_3090 1:31.52,1 HM50 37
6155 Casini Chiara _AC_2587 2:15.06,1 HW20 479
6156 Curda Josef _AC_3995 2:08.03,4 HM55 213
6158 Eck Christoph _AC_3503 1:45.04,6 HM45 265
6159 Fuhrer Christian _AC_2455 1:58.42,6 HM20 518
6165 Häfliger Jeremias _AC_3548 1:38.34,5 HM20 197
6186 Bühler Matthias _AC_3101 1:29.30,0 HM45 50
6188 Eggenschwiler Laura _AC_3276 1:37.54,9 HW30 23
6189 Grüter André _AC_4021 1:58.18,2 HM20 515
6190 Disler Luis _AC_3826 2:07.53,6 HM20 601
6191 Beeres Frank _AC_2607 1:53.37,9 HM30 440
6191 Beeres Frank _AC_4056 1:53.37,9 HM30 440
6197 Pal Anna _AC_2649 2:21.53,1 HW30 333
6200 Vidan Nimrod _AC_3452 1:41.48,2 HM40 190
6201 Wicki Sandro _AC_3412 1:38.57,6 HM20 202
6215 Inglin Karl _AC_3149 1:35.04,3 HM70 1
6221 Omondi Susan _AC_4049 2:07.35,8 HW40 220
6228 Butland Helen _AC_2633 2:13.03,7 HW30 289
6228 Butland Helen _AC_2634 2:13.03,7 HW30 289
6236 Herger Livio _AC_3499 1:43.55,0 HU20M 35
6238 Länzlinger Anita _AC_2335 1:14.19,7 HW20 606
6239 Mathis Monia _C1_2538 1:49.14,9 HW20 105
6241 Schenk Michael _AC_2923 1:23.44,4 HM40 21
6246 Carisch Simon _AC_3086 1:31.39,6 HM20 96
6249 DussZanni Sandra _AC_2535 2:29.33,8 HW30 346
6256 Lengen Daniel _AC_3403 1:39.11,0 HM20 205
6257 Méan YvesManuel _AC_3306 1:34.42,0 HM20 145
6259 Schmid David _AC_3379 1:38.34,8 HM45 136
6262 Taverna Aita _AC_2516 2:16.46,9 HW30 313
6264 Bachmann Daniel _C1_2484 1:50.27,4 HM35 366
6270 Di Berardino Mario _AC_3239 1:35.18,2 HM50 67
6277 Hutter Ignaz _AC_3428 1:44.50,2 HM60 27
6278 Just Laura _AC_3936 1:52.58,9 HW20 153
6279 Kämpfer Roman _C1_2581 2:05.14,3 HM35 542
6281 Kieliger Heinz _AC_3183 1:33.44,2 HM50 51
6284 Kramer Kristina _AC_2629 2:09.06,5 HW55 55
6287 Leibundgut Rita _AC_3068 1:30.41,1 HW40 4
6300 von Schumacher Thomas _AC_2415 1:52.54,8 HM20 450
6300 von Schumacher Thomas _AC_3936 1:52.54,8 HM20 450
6302 Wüthrich Pugs _AC_3549 1:48.09,3 HM40 276
6309 Appel Volker _AC_3647 1:48.01,0 HM50 203
6310 Becker Ruedi _AC_2838 1:20.40,3 HM30 22
6312 Burgdorfer Priska _AC_2389 1:57.26,6 HW20 218
6312 Burgdorfer Priska _AC_3936 1:57.26,6 HW20 218
6320 Gisler Ivan _AC_2724 1:14.05,2 HM35 1
6329 Makagon Helmut _AC_3760 1:55.05,0 HM20 478
6330 Merkli Peter _AC_3158 1:32.57,9 HM45 83
6330 Merkli Peter _AC_3160 1:32.57,9 HM45 83
6331 Nussbaum Maurice _AC_3538 1:48.07,6 HM55 106
6338 Zwyssig Klaus _AC_3752 1:50.44,1 HM55 121
6340 Arregger Priska _AC_3894 1:56.06,5 HW20 194
6359 Bertschi Martin _AC_3456 1:50.48,0 HM20 418
6361 Oswald Severin _AC_3873 1:50.36,1 HM30 380
6366 Spitaleri Brigitte _AC_2395 2:04.54,3 HW45 179
6368 Trajceska Aleksandra _AC_3753 1:56.37,3 HW30 154
6373 Wigger Manuela _AC_2364 1:57.36,8 HW40 140
6375 Auchli Marcel _AC_3811 2:09.17,8 HM45 546
6377 Barmet Brigitte _AC_4173 2:09.36,5 HW50 121
6382 Clothier Faye _AC_2443 1:54.35,0 HW40 112
6382 Clothier Faye _AC_2444 1:54.35,0 HW40 112
6382 Clothier Faye _AC_3938 1:54.35,0 HW40 112
6383 Denzer Simon _AC_3000 1:27.35,4 HM30 55
6385 Gadient Tamara _AC_3298 1:38.18,2 HW20 25
6395 Küng Roger _AC_3828 1:51.06,0 HM30 393
6398 Ehmke Luisa _AC_2622 2:03.04,4 HW20 323
6402 Schmid Monika _AC_2515 2:15.46,9 HW50 141
6411 Barmettler Michi _AC_3279 1:38.15,7 HM30 197
6411 Barmettler Michi _AC_3280 1:38.15,7 HM30 197
6413 Brändli Urs _AC_3939 2:06.01,6 HM60 87
6417 Eggspühler Roland _AC_3047 1:29.20,9 HM45 45
6420 Hosner Thomas _AC_2546 1:39.46,0 HM45 157
6423 Känzig Dario _AC_2359 1:54.47,8 HM45 410
6424 Kittenbaumer Yann _AC_4042 2:03.26,1 HM35 533
6428 Maclauchlan Melissa _AC_2460 2:08.46,0 HW40 230
6430 Meyer Silvia _AC_3862 1:58.56,8 HW40 152
6432 Niederberger Mirjam _AC_2943 1:25.06,4 HW20 3
6432 Niederberger Mirjam _AC_2947 1:25.06,4 HW20 3
6432 Niederberger Mirjam _AC_2951 1:25.06,4 HW20 3
6433 Nigg Melina _AC_3362 1:36.22,2 HW30 14
6435 Kocher Katharina _AC_3513 1:40.36,9 HW20 33
6438 Salvisberg Lukas _AC_2813 1:19.51,3 HM20 16
6449 Wildhaber Mauro _AC_2350 1:40.08,6 HM20 219
6449 Wildhaber Mauro _AC_3599 1:40.08,6 HM20 219
6451 Wyss Josef _AC_3217 1:35.04,2 HM50 64
6454 Bai Ge _AC_2449 2:10.19,1 HM20 609
6454 Bai Ge _AC_2450 2:10.19,1 HM20 609
6456 Berger Claudia _AC_3565 1:49.07,6 HW40 62
6457 Bieri Pascal _AC_3010 1:27.49,1 HM20 58
6461 Ding Sheng _AC_2449 1:59.32,1 HM20 526
6461 Ding Sheng _AC_2450 1:59.32,1 HM20 526
6463 Feer Lukas _AC_2409 1:55.38,6 HM40 383
6466 Huber Sheila _AC_3750 1:55.53,0 HW45 113
6469 Menoret Vincent _AC_3970 1:59.51,2 HM20 527
6472 Perret Claude _AC_3538 1:47.20,5 HM65 7
6475 Seiler Patrick _AC_3121 1:32.19,8 HM30 97
6480 UlrichHenseler Isabelle _AC_3793 1:53.43,1 HW50 54
6484 Aeberhard Catherine _AC_2350 1:55.36,5 HW45 110
6492 Norinelli Andrea _AC_2645 2:18.46,1 HW30 320
6497 Zemp Peter _AC_3050 1:28.46,5 HM30 66
6509 Frick Karin _AC_2601 2:11.50,6 HW40 251
6510 Galli Daniel _AC_3647 1:46.57,6 HM40 261
6510 Galli Daniel _C1_2544 1:46.57,6 HM40 261
6511 Göbel Helmut _AC_4081 2:11.49,6 HM70 10
6517 Laurito Antonio _AC_3910 2:01.05,2 HM50 363
6522 Pickering Michelle _AC_3696 1:52.20,9 HW45 83
6523 Scherrer Beat _C1_2622 2:29.53,9 HM40 526
6530 Arnold René _AC_3711 1:53.35,5 HM55 140
6532 Barraud MarcAdrien _AC_3928 1:56.20,6 HM35 451
6532 Barraud MarcAdrien _C1_2579 1:56.20,6 HM35 451
6533 Bieri Christian _AC_3366 1:42.55,0 HM40 209
6534 Blumer Stephan _AC_2989 1:27.32,5 HM40 39
6539 Engelberger Ursula _AC_3750 1:55.53,5 HW40 123
6540 Erne Kathrin _C1_2576 2:03.58,8 HW20 339
6542 Gahr Martin _AC_3487 1:43.32,8 HM20 283
6543 Graf Norbert _AC_3910 1:58.25,0 HM45 462
6549 Johansson Oehler Hans Rob _AC_4100 2:07.09,7 HM45 532
6550 Joller Iris _AC_2359 1:55.14,7 HW30 145
6560 Meier Stefan _AC_3635 1:48.06,5 HM35 331
6561 Meyer Roland _AC_4087 2:02.13,6 HM50 373
6563 Moser Aline _AC_3368 1:37.39,9 HW45 9
6565 Naeger Robert _AC_3260 1:30.29,8 HM20 84
6568 Racine André _AC_4076 1:59.58,6 HM50 350
6571 Rapelli Sabina _AC_3725 1:48.23,6 HW20 96
6572 Remund Matthias _AC_3456 1:41.28,8 HM30 246
6576 Schwarz Caroline _AC_3745 1:56.11,4 HW20 197
6582 Vallini Giovanni _C1_2576 2:03.58,3 HM30 533
6584 Wicki Romina _AC_3601 1:51.10,5 HU20W 13
6593 Catenazzi Tanja _AC_3711 1:56.36,2 HW40 128
6596 Elliott Daniel _AC_3737 1:45.38,2 HM45 272
6607 Kolb Jeannine _AC_2576 2:20.22,1 HU20W 51
6613 Mulle Kelly Iris _C1_2586 2:05.32,8 HW40 202
6617 Odermatt Laura _AC_3778 1:59.15,1 HW20 247
6622 Ryhänen Pia _AC_3869 1:59.00,5 HW35 126
6623 Schaer Oliver _AC_4067 2:00.14,9 HM35 503
6631 Truttmann Martin _AC_3575 1:54.01,0 HM40 364
6633 Willi Anna _AC_4034 2:17.08,0 HW20 491
6635 Wyss Claudia _AC_4134 2:05.48,7 HW40 209
6637 Aeschlimann Marlies _AC_2614 2:22.57,7 HW30 335
6637 Aeschlimann Marlies _AC_2617 2:22.57,7 HW30 335
6644 Caderas Alexandra _AC_2395 2:31.13,4 HW30 354
6648 Dadmal Khaybar _AC_3008 1:28.43,1 HM30 65
6652 Dittmar Tine _AC_2470 2:23.56,3 HW35 249
6657 Frey Hansjörg _AC_3077 1:31.40,6 HM35 91
6658 Garcia Joao _AC_2448 1:59.02,0 HM35 487
6660 Graf Leo _C1_2529 1:45.17,1 HM30 301
6661 Helfenstein Timo _AC_3293 1:39.03,4 HM30 202
6661 Helfenstein Timo _AC_3295 1:39.03,4 HM30 202
6668 Keller Astrid _AC_3727 1:50.03,5 HW40 71
6669 Kunz Stefan _AC_2940 1:24.42,2 HM40 26
6672 Lötscher Charles _AC_4197 2:08.17,2 HM65 34
6673 Luepold Felix _AC_3349 1:36.45,1 HM30 177
6674 MoserGeiger Helen _AC_2604 2:26.36,8 HW35 254
6677 Portmann Hansjörg _AC_3158 1:34.16,5 HM40 100
6679 Schär Katharina _AC_3573 1:49.22,7 HW55 17
6689 Staub Markus _AC_2367 2:06.24,6 HM50 405
6690 Staub Simona _AC_2367 2:06.24,7 HW20 374
6694 Urbe Julien _AC_3135 1:34.13,3 HM35 122
6696 Vogel Michael _AC_3357 1:38.08,6 HM20 189
6696 Vogel Michael _AC_3358 1:38.08,6 HM20 189
6703 Blättler Désirée _AC_2365 1:46.55,6 HW20 82
6706 Buff MarieSophie _AC_4020 2:03.17,9 HW20 328
6707 Burch Jeanette _AC_2649 2:21.20,5 HW40 300
6712 Gemmet Yves _AC_3476 1:38.13,0 HM35 176
6713 Götz Raymond _AC_2468 2:04.28,9 HM50 396
6713 Götz Raymond _AC_4081 2:04.28,9 HM50 396
6717 Infanger Irène _AC_2397 2:09.53,8 HW50 125
6719 Kuster Erich _AC_3090 1:31.02,7 HM45 64
6727 Weber Stefan _AC_3153 1:35.35,3 HM35 136
6728 Makos Nils _AC_2711 1:12.43,1 HM30 3
6728 Makos Nils _AC_2713 1:12.43,1 HM30 3
6730 Wüest Raphael _AC_2784 1:18.03,8 HM35 5
6731 Zumsteg Patricia _AC_3883 1:59.35,7 HW20 256
6732 Ajro Petrit _AC_2432 2:00.22,7 HM50 357
6735 Bardet Didier _AC_3175 1:33.37,9 HM50 50
6736 Bürgin Nathalie _AC_4190 2:05.39,3 HW20 364
6738 De Wit Guido _AC_2389 2:00.54,9 HM50 361
6739 Diethelm Franziska _AC_3889 1:58.56,4 HW35 124
6745 Heldstab Jan _AC_3201 1:34.49,1 HM20 147
6751 Koller Aléna _AC_3676 1:43.54,3 HW20 52
6751 Koller Aléna _C1_2549 1:43.54,3 HW20 52
6757 Niederberger Esther _AC_2609 2:34.45,9 HW45 275
6758 OberliJacomet Nicole _AC_2609 2:34.46,2 HW40 322
6770 Theiler Florina _AC_4043 2:00.33,3 HW20 277
6775 Welten Beat _AC_3569 1:44.26,5 HM45 249
6785 Buck Tanja _AC_3529 1:41.18,6 HW35 21
6788 Flory Markus _AC_3505 1:47.02,0 HM45 295
6789 Frey Marcel _AC_3350 1:36.23,3 HM40 127
6791 Herzog Daniela _AC_4060 1:57.40,8 HW20 226
6795 Perras Douglas _AC_3826 1:58.20,4 HM40 407
6798 Adu Poku Simon _AC_3025 1:27.14,4 HM20 54
6806 Fricke Gabriela _AC_2477 1:56.09,3 HW40 126
6808 Gyeresi Lehel _AC_3341 1:37.11,8 HM20 176
6810 Kosykh Olga _AC_2534 2:25.29,3 HW20 545
6811 Lutz Daniel _AC_3696 1:51.45,5 HM45 372
6817 Nützi Roger _AC_2908 1:23.12,3 HM30 34
6820 Rossi Werner _AC_3882 1:59.48,4 HM50 348
6823 Schönholzer Caroline _C1_2563 1:59.21,1 HW20 252
6825 Shyshenko Artem _AC_3592 1:48.40,1 HM20 379
6829 Tretyakov Daniil _AC_3483 1:43.11,2 HM35 249
6830 Waldispühl Christina _AC_3718 1:48.18,0 HW20 94
6831 Amacher Petra _AC_3995 1:56.54,3 HW40 133
6835 Biegger Tobias _AC_4070 2:03.48,1 HM30 532
6836 Birchler Agatha _AC_2395 2:30.48,9 HW60 19
6837 Blank Sacha _AC_3500 1:44.37,5 HM40 233
6839 Brouwers Tialda _AC_3521 1:45.20,0 HW35 38
6842 Dönni Daniel _AC_3789 1:52.17,5 HM30 414
6843 Escher Armin _AC_3537 1:45.49,8 HM35 299
6845 Flüeler Remo _AC_2849 1:22.16,2 HM20 28
6851 Hanimann Christine _AC_3780 1:55.57,0 HW20 193
6859 Kathriner Martin _AC_2951 1:25.07,2 HM35 24
6865 Lüscher Claudia _AC_3894 1:57.17,9 HW45 122
6870 Niederberger Oliver _AC_3778 1:54.07,1 HM35 424
6877 Rapp Jonas _AC_2330 1:48.15,2 HM30 344
6880 Risi Adrian _AC_3025 1:28.03,6 HM50 24
6883 Schibli Vanessa _AC_3540 1:43.00,4 HW20 44
6888 Gehrig Roman _AC_2731 1:14.53,7 HM45 1
6895 Brun Patrick _AC_3488 1:39.28,0 HM30 213
6898 Burger Yvonne _AC_2412 1:43.47,4 HW35 33
6903 Zmekova Martina _AC_3276 1:37.04,4 HW20 18
6904 Frauchiger Michele _AC_2454 2:00.49,8 HW20 287
6907 Ghorbani Esmail _AC_3491 1:43.52,6 HM45 239
6909 Grischott Martin _AC_4045 1:56.47,3 HM50 308
6912 Hofstetter Stefan _AC_3582 1:46.59,5 HM40 262
6915 Keller Janine _AC_2622 2:04.18,7 HW20 345
6924 Muri Alexandra _AC_2479 1:54.02,0 HW45 98
6924 Muri Alexandra _AC_2480 1:54.02,0 HW45 98
6926 Nentwig JanPieter _AC_3577 1:44.17,3 HM35 269
6927 Palombo Cornelia _C1_2560 2:00.04,7 HW45 148
6929 Prêtre Palombo Philipp _C1_2560 2:00.05,3 HM50 351
6931 Schnider Marion _AC_4107 2:11.41,5 HW45 226
6932 Stähelin Christian _AC_3565 1:44.18,1 HM45 247
6935 Viecelli Dario _AC_3778 2:06.11,9 HU20M 71
6936 Wehrle Michael _AC_3750 1:50.36,8 HM55 120
6936 Wehrle Michael _AC_3752 1:50.36,8 HM55 120
6948 Blunschi Xaver _AC_3748 1:46.44,7 HM60 37
6948 Blunschi Xaver _AC_3904 1:46.44,7 HM60 37
6958 Gutermann Amos _AC_4224 2:20.37,2 HM55 238
6959 Gyr Ursula _AC_2395 2:05.37,8 HW40 205
6961 He Fang _AC_3537 1:46.09,0 HW30 58
6966 Manzoni Curdin _AC_3121 1:33.57,3 HM20 133
6975 Rohr Dominique _AC_3322 1:37.59,1 HM20 186
6979 Roy Denis _AC_3553 1:47.50,6 HM35 326
6984 Stein Roman _AC_3266 1:36.45,5 HM40 133
6991 Wang George _AC_3359 1:37.52,8 HM30 193
6993 Zahler Jeannette _AC_2633 2:19.36,1 HW70 1
6995 Zen Ruffinen Guillaume _AC_3671 1:51.12,0 HM20 422
6996 Zimmerli Beatrice _AC_3487 1:44.23,5 HW50 18
7003 Biner Angéline _AC_3992 2:02.56,7 HW20 320
7005 Buholzer Matthias _AC_3047 1:28.56,0 HM40 52
7010 Doell Andrew _AC_3581 1:44.28,5 HM40 230
7012 Egli Franziska _AC_2327 1:47.47,7 HW35 48
7016 Henzmann Heinrich _AC_3046 1:29.28,4 HM45 49
7026 NietlispachBissig Claudi _C1_2591 2:14.30,9 HW45 240
7034 Wandangi Hirum _AC_2698 1:10.08,0 HM20 1
7037 Willisch Christian _AC_3992 2:02.57,3 HM20 563
7039 Ali Atif _AC_3958 1:54.14,5 HM20 463
7041 Bachmann Jonas _AC_3715 1:49.13,0 HM20 385
7042 Deyerl Christian _AC_3216 1:35.10,1 HM30 146
7048 Joos Rahel _AC_3309 1:34.56,5 HW50 3
7049 Jungnickel Arne _AC_3349 1:35.51,5 HM30 159
7053 Kelly Andrew _AC_2806 1:19.10,6 HM40 8
7055 Leitner Helmut _AC_3740 1:50.29,2 HM45 352
7061 Pfiffner Simon _AC_3760 1:53.22,9 HM40 352
7072 StöckliSchwegler Esther _AC_2327 1:44.06,7 HW50 16
7072 StöckliSchwegler Esther _AC_3562 1:44.06,7 HW50 16
7074 Wespi Thomas _AC_3719 1:58.47,4 HM55 178
7075 ArnoldBurri Urs _AC_3495 1:45.00,7 HM50 172
7076 Bankova Andriyana _AC_2585 2:06.35,5 HW30 248
7077 Bucheli Jeannine _AC_2436 1:59.44,3 HW20 259
7080 Elmer Peter _AC_3040 1:29.06,8 HM45 41
7080 Elmer Peter _AC_3041 1:29.06,8 HM45 41
7083 Gisler René _AC_3407 1:39.43,0 HM35 198
7088 König Agnes _AC_3966 2:04.43,9 HW45 177
7088 König Agnes _C1_2553 2:04.43,9 HW45 177
7089 König Corina _AC_2368 1:55.12,7 HU20W 21
7089 König Corina _AC_2369 1:55.12,7 HU20W 21
7090 König Patrizia _AC_2369 1:55.12,5 HW20 189
7090 König Patrizia _AC_3789 1:55.12,5 HW20 189
7100 Schumacher Thomas _AC_3568 1:47.00,5 HM50 189
7101 Schwenkel Christof _AC_3230 1:35.50,2 HM30 158
7102 Sutter Claudia _AC_3300 1:34.20,6 HW30 11
7104 Van der Sande Kiera _AC_2462 1:54.13,6 HW20 172
7104 Van der Sande Kiera _AC_3961 1:54.13,6 HW20 172
7107 Bircher Daniel _AC_3230 1:35.29,0 HM45 106
7108 Blank Manuel _AC_2792 1:19.22,7 HM20 14
7109 Bonc Tamara _AC_2569 2:03.10,9 HW35 163
7113 Dearden Mike _AC_2967 1:26.02,0 HM35 31
7115 Fellmann Jennifer _AC_3883 2:02.16,4 HW20 308
7127 Hodel Simone _AC_4121 2:09.26,3 HW40 236
7134 Kreyenbühl Rodine _AC_3992 2:00.39,1 HW20 279
7138 Gantenbein Andreas _AC_2793 1:19.24,0 HM30 17
7139 Schulz Stefan G. _AC_3801 2:00.43,4 HM60 74
7144 Schaer Carole _AC_3767 1:56.47,1 HW20 205
7146 Schneebeli Ruth _AC_3780 1:53.40,7 HW50 53
7150 Slosberg Tanya _AC_2439 1:53.34,5 HW20 165
7150 Slosberg Tanya _AC_3915 1:53.34,5 HW20 165
7158 Thwaite Victoria _AC_3924 2:03.36,6 HW40 187
7160 Wyden Marion _AC_3195 1:33.30,7 HW20 10
7163 Arnold Bruno _AC_3694 1:52.32,5 HM50 271
7168 Bernasconi Sonia _AC_2460 2:03.25,8 HW50 90
7173 Burch Roland _AC_3032 1:29.12,9 HM40 55
7174 Burri Reto _AC_3905 1:57.56,5 HM35 473
7177 Donno Gabriele _AC_3654 1:49.07,1 HM35 350
7179 Fassbind Rita _AC_2656 2:17.29,0 HW55 72
7182 Fournier René _AC_3181 1:32.29,6 HM30 103
7189 Heitmar Sascha _AC_3115 1:32.55,4 HM40 87
7196 Leimgruber Manuela _AC_2573 2:05.22,3 HW40 201
7197 MaliepaardPeter Rena _AC_3828 1:56.20,3 HW35 108
7203 Portmann Maurice _C1_2549 1:48.26,0 HM20 373
7208 Schenk Jan _AC_3471 1:42.23,8 HM20 264
7209 Schulthess Patrick _AC_2536 1:50.16,4 HM30 373
7216 Voets Eveline _AC_3828 1:56.05,4 HW35 107
7219 Wilder Kyra _AC_3640 1:48.20,6 HW30 74
7219 Wilder Kyra _AC_3642 1:48.20,6 HW30 74
7221 Zubler Robi _AC_3767 1:57.47,6 HM50 325
7221 Zubler Robi _AC_3769 1:57.47,6 HM50 325
7226 Betschart Reto _AC_3553 1:43.20,3 HM20 275
7228 Burch Roger _AC_3107 1:32.12,0 HM40 82
7234 Forrer Marcel _AC_3967 1:47.58,2 HM40 539
7234 Forrer Marcel _AC_3969 1:47.58,2 HM40 539
7235 Giordanetto Manuel _AC_3760 1:50.32,8 HM20 411
7239 Jakob Marianne _AC_2328 1:49.01,9 HW45 59
7239 Jakob Marianne _AC_3640 1:49.01,9 HW45 59
7244 Lüthi Roland _AC_2380 1:49.54,0 HM45 342
7252 Prudente Evelyne _AC_3761 1:46.14,5 HW40 48
7253 Schmid Joe _C1_2560 1:57.31,8 HM55 171
7254 Schmid Sarah _AC_3760 1:56.21,8 HW40 127
7260 von Bergen Stefan _AC_3303 1:39.14,5 HM35 188
7263 Wey Trudy _AC_4002 2:08.37,7 HW55 53
7267 Arnold Guido _AC_2971 1:26.31,0 HM40 33
7275 Hoffmann Tobias _AC_4141 2:05.47,9 HM40 463
7280 Lang Thomas _AC_3475 1:43.04,5 HM45 221
7283 Marfurt Adrian _AC_3086 1:32.18,4 HM20 103
7285 Meyer Sibylle _AC_2576 2:11.42,4 HW55 63
7287 Muff Benno _AC_3860 1:54.07,0 HM50 288
7290 Saitta Livio _AC_3223 1:34.29,3 HM30 132
7293 Schmuki Jolanda _AC_3830 1:52.10,2 HW20 146
7299 Weber Thomas _AC_3645 1:47.42,2 HM35 325
7300 Wirth Thomas _AC_3192 1:34.31,0 HM40 103
7302 Würmli Sara _AC_3340 1:36.54,6 HW20 17
7307 Bäurle Gregor _AC_3110 1:29.56,8 HM35 65
7309 Bodmer Sieber Jeannette _AC_2572 1:56.47,6 HW35 112
7309 Bodmer Sieber Jeannette _AC_2573 1:56.47,6 HW35 112
7311 Gander Irma _C1_2553 2:05.09,1 HW45 181
7320 Mirasolo Sandro _AC_3839 2:02.58,5 HM20 564
7323 Rusch Joana _AC_3834 1:51.34,9 HU20W 14
7331 Alder Daniela _AC_3860 1:52.20,9 HW45 83
7338 Brunck Holger _AC_3175 1:33.23,0 HM40 94
7341 Fesehaye Daniel _AC_3064 1:30.52,4 HM20 86
7342 Gde Shimendi _AC_2980 1:27.52,2 HM40 42
7345 Hegglin Pascale _AC_2572 2:11.28,4 HW20 434
7349 Krucker Irene _AC_3958 2:00.31,5 HW20 276
7353 Niederberger Lisbeth _AC_3851 1:52.38,9 HW50 50
7355 Peterhans Béatrice _C1_2598 2:10.48,5 HW65 5
7357 Ringger Marianne _AC_3940 1:59.19,9 HW45 139
7359 Schelbert Bettina _AC_3203 1:33.29,0 HW35 9
7361 Spichtig Mathias _AC_3630 1:47.40,9 HM35 324
7367 Tesfaldet Eyob _AC_2935 1:24.43,3 HM20 40
7374 Hodel Markus _AC_3210 1:34.35,2 HM45 96
7395 Blättler Raphael _AC_3748 1:51.00,5 HM35 380
7396 Böni Niklaus _AC_2327 1:47.08,3 HM40 264
7397 Bosshard Stefan _AC_2575 2:01.54,8 HM40 441
7398 Bouckaert Charles _AC_3737 1:43.56,0 HM20 290
7400 Moesler Marcel _AC_3770 4:08.21,3 MM20 87
7400 Moesler Marcel _AC_3772 4:08.21,3 MM20 87
7407 Gisler Reto _AC_3625 1:46.04,6 HM45 280
7410 Hostetmann Fritz _AC_2625 2:17.13,9 HM50 451
7410 Hostetmann Fritz _AC_4232 2:17.13,9 HM50 451
7414 Lim Kristen _AC_2584 2:21.14,6 HW30 330
7419 Stadelmann Thomas _AC_3227 1:36.22,5 HM35 148
7427 van den Boom Jack _AC_3842 2:08.49,3 HM50 422
7430 Werfeli Sonja _AC_2330 1:48.22,5 HW30 75
7433 Zumstein Michael _AC_2364 1:51.00,8 HM35 381
7433 Zumstein Michael _AC_3748 1:51.00,8 HM35 381
7435 Amrhein Karin _AC_2586 2:01.09,3 HW20 291
7435 Amrhein Karin _AC_4102 2:01.09,3 HW20 291
7436 Amrhein Thomas _AC_2586 2:01.09,3 HM20 548
7436 Amrhein Thomas _AC_4102 2:01.09,3 HM20 548
7440 Baumann Tobias _AC_3586 1:50.46,8 HM35 374
7446 Brun Markus _AC_3046 1:28.43,9 HM40 48
7448 Bucher Rita _AC_3458 1:42.45,2 HW55 5
7452 Delucchi Renato _AC_4118 2:04.10,6 HM50 395
7453 Eggenberger Noëmi _AC_2391 1:57.14,9 HW30 160
7461 Gabriel Josef _AC_3014 1:28.20,1 HM30 61
7468 Hammer Jörg _AC_3179 1:33.19,8 HM30 114
7468 Hammer Jörg _AC_3181 1:33.19,8 HM30 114
7471 Heyer Matthias _AC_3227 1:35.02,2 HM30 144
7472 Hodel Fabian _AC_3483 1:42.05,8 HM30 252
7473 Hunkeler Sonja _AC_3230 1:37.51,1 HW55 2
7476 JaimeAgramon Anabel _AC_2397 2:12.30,2 HW30 284
7478 Keller Michael _AC_2987 1:27.44,1 HM40 41
7485 Le Moing Yann _AC_4119 2:10.23,2 HM30 560
7495 Ostojic Andrea _AC_2644 2:11.06,7 HW50 130
7495 Ostojic Andrea _AC_2645 2:11.06,7 HW50 130
7498 Popov Maxim _AC_2434 1:52.17,3 HM45 378
7504 Scheu Beat _AC_4228 2:10.52,8 HM45 552
7510 Tschopp Claudia _AC_3581 1:50.40,7 HW50 36
7525 Angehrn Patrick _AC_2937 1:24.34,4 HM20 36
7530 Bossart Elmar _AC_3878 1:50.18,9 HM30 375
7531 Budavary Robert _AC_2907 1:23.11,3 HM40 20
7532 Burch Selina _AC_3524 1:44.45,8 HW30 47
7533 Eichmann Roger _AC_2328 1:56.24,5 HM40 389
7533 Eichmann Roger _AC_3720 1:56.24,5 HM40 389
7539 Gerber Hans _AC_2930 1:26.00,0 HM50 16
7540 Häberli Werner _AC_2384 2:03.37,2 HM55 198
7552 Kuhn Robert _AC_3727 1:54.55,1 HM65 16
7557 Marti Ursula _AC_4065 2:02.48,3 HW50 88
7558 Meier Gregor _AC_3379 1:38.27,6 HM35 178
7563 OeschgerSchürch Yvonne _C1_2589 2:02.06,2 HW40 175
7569 Seifried Peter _AC_3453 1:41.59,2 HM35 229
7582 Bäurle Lukas _AC_2860 1:21.30,8 HM35 12
7585 Bühler Philipp _AC_3471 1:43.04,8 HM50 149
7591 Fritz Cornelia _AC_3990 2:02.07,6 HW40 176
7595 Herzog Andrea _AC_3361 1:38.20,4 HW45 11
7601 KauerGäumann Miriam _AC_3524 1:44.37,1 HW30 45
7605 Krummenacher Hanspeter _AC_3059 1:46.03,6 HM50 184
7606 Kurmann Linda _AC_2506 2:17.31,4 HW20 495
7608 Mallmann Achim _AC_2365 1:41.05,7 HM50 122
7608 Mallmann Achim _AC_3625 1:41.05,7 HM50 122
7618 Schaffert Daniel _AC_3036 1:29.24,9 HM40 59
7620 Schmid Gabriela _AC_3919 2:02.10,3 HW35 158
7623 Schwegler Luzia _AC_2670 2:25.49,5 HW20 549
7629 Studer Lisbeth _AC_2480 2:14.52,1 HW50 139
7637 Walcher Urs _AC_3589 1:46.45,7 HM50 188
7638 Zgraggen Marcel _AC_2933 1:24.42,4 HM20 39
7644 Bazin JeanCharles _AC_2561 2:07.35,3 HM30 549
7648 Bregy Achim _AC_2387 1:48.42,7 HM45 324
7648 Bregy Achim _AC_3794 1:48.42,7 HM45 324
7652 Burri Adrian _AC_3018 1:29.03,1 HM20 73
7655 Dale Rachel _AC_3508 1:44.53,6 HW45 28
7659 DoblerMarfurt Esther _C1_2591 2:12.46,8 HW55 64
7669 Häuptli Yvonne _AC_3632 1:43.16,6 HW45 23
7673 Kempf Daniel _AC_2455 1:52.26,9 HM20 444
7680 Leu Manfred _AC_3147 1:32.13,6 HM45 73
7683 Lüscher Thomas _AC_3252 1:36.46,0 HM35 155
7688 Mühlemann Gilbert _AC_3171 1:33.20,1 HM30 115
7689 Müller Patrick _AC_3384 1:39.30,2 HM45 150
7700 Saputo Perry _AC_4073 1:59.33,4 HM35 496
7702 Siegrist Patrick _AC_3103 1:32.11,3 HM40 81
7709 Thomann Patrick _AC_3067 1:30.34,9 HM35 74
7719 Baumann Manuela _AC_3468 1:43.18,5 HW30 39
7725 Dalton Sean _AC_3684 1:50.52,3 HM30 385
7729 Eggerschwiler Oliver _AC_3992 2:03.27,4 HM30 530
7735 Gärtner Ivo _AC_2914 1:23.26,7 HM30 35
7738 Christen Peter _AC_3278 1:38.54,3 HM45 141
7738 Christen Peter _AC_3279 1:38.54,3 HM45 141
7741 Lang Julia _AC_2380 1:54.14,3 HW30 137
7742 Lanyi Jens _AC_4080 2:10.22,7 HM40 492
7747 NussliRohrer Beatrice _AC_3651 1:44.36,1 HW45 27
7751 Spring Urs _AC_4063 2:05.19,9 HM40 460
7753 Stucki Rolf _AC_3093 1:32.50,8 HM35 104
7759 Wirth Silvia _AC_3444 1:46.24,8 HW30 60
7760 Zeindler Alex _AC_3170 1:35.46,9 HM40 118
7762 Berlinger Martin _AC_3414 1:41.25,8 HM30 244
7764 Bron Céline _AC_3436 1:41.30,5 HW40 29
7770 Daupeyroux Guillaume _AC_3403 1:37.44,2 HM35 167
7781 Isenegger Rebecca _AC_2555 1:59.19,8 HW20 250
7783 Jedrych Oliwia _AC_3302 1:33.16,1 HW30 8
7786 Kull Miriam _AC_3399 1:34.29,2 HU20W 2
7790 Migy Wollenmann Agathe _AC_2375 2:25.28,4 HW45 271
7796 Sacher Christian _AC_3670 1:55.02,2 HM55 156
7797 Soderberg Philip _AC_3722 1:43.44,0 HM45 236
7800 Viviroli Stefan _AC_3300 1:38.21,4 HM45 134
7801 Andermatt Patrick _AC_3540 1:44.23,9 HM40 228
7802 Argento Valentina _AC_3357 1:37.02,6 HW30 18
7804 Bergamin Roland _AC_3346 1:41.37,1 HM50 130
7808 Bolliger Nicola _AC_3970 2:01.16,8 HM35 515
7815 Bütikofer Marlies _AC_2985 1:27.30,4 HW30 1
7818 Clavadetscher Claudio _AC_3217 1:29.53,2 HM40 62
7822 Dober Meinrad _AC_3171 1:33.17,1 HM40 93
7824 Ehrsam Jürg _AC_3940 1:59.19,3 HM50 343
7826 Fabrizio Ferri Barbara _AC_3538 1:46.37,8 HW45 40
7827 Fehr Harry _AC_2937 1:24.37,9 HM45 10
7831 Gass Heinz _AC_3913 1:57.53,9 HM70 7
7831 Gass Heinz _AC_3915 1:57.53,9 HM70 7
7843 Haiduk Sydney _AC_3139 1:35.33,4 HM30 153
7846 Herrera Antonio _AC_3483 1:46.12,8 HM20 324
7850 Huwiler Sibylle _AC_3532 1:47.09,3 HW30 64
7861 Maggiulli Andrea _AC_3077 1:30.13,3 HM45 56
7869 Nussbaumer Roland _AC_3476 1:42.33,7 HM35 237
7871 Oriwal Sebastian _AC_3414 1:39.33,9 HM35 196
7873 Pfirter Lukas _AC_3014 1:28.07,3 HM40 44
7878 Ribler Irene _AC_4223 2:14.29,4 HW40 268
7887 Schölly Deborah _AC_3816 1:51.01,7 HW20 129
7888 Schuler Claudia _AC_2565 2:03.00,5 HU20W 35
7891 Sieber Philipp _AC_2648 2:15.11,3 HM30 577
7897 Studer Linus _AC_3447 1:47.54,6 HM20 360
7898 Süess Dimitri _AC_2920 1:24.16,1 HM40 24
7899 Terova Gabriel Alejandro _AC_3601 1:46.04,3 HM40 253
7901 Tschopp Markus _AC_2978 1:26.21,2 HM20 44
7904 Winzeler Aline _AC_4135 2:06.57,3 HW20 381
7908 Arnold Elisabeth Beatrix _AC_2669 2:33.13,1 HW20 584
7914 Birk Greg _AC_3680 1:45.16,2 HM60 30
7918 Brunner Alain _AC_3542 1:46.11,7 HM30 313
7919 Bussmann Konrad _AC_3409 1:39.08,8 HM45 146
7928 Dreher Fabian _AC_2551 1:52.30,3 HM35 402
7929 Dunn Matt _AC_2592 2:00.54,1 HM40 430
7933 Errico Charles _AC_2433 1:57.14,1 HM45 444
7935 Faust Valentin _AC_3778 1:51.20,3 HM20 427
7937 Fuchs Beat _AC_3969 1:47.57,8 HM35 599
7938 Furrer Werner _AC_3227 1:37.33,8 HM55 32
7939 Gmür Magnus _AC_3078 1:30.31,6 HM40 68
7945 Herzberg Daniel _AC_3807 1:53.05,5 HM35 409
7948 Hofmann Thomas _AC_3746 1:49.49,6 HM45 340
7957 Loosli Sabrina _AC_2346 1:48.45,7 HW30 82
7960 Mazzeo Flavio _AC_3639 1:43.31,6 HM35 258
7961 Müller Claudia _AC_4102 2:06.04,0 HW30 243
7965 Nussbaum Erika _AC_2337 2:08.10,5 HW45 202
7967 Oslovicova Jozefina _AC_3746 1:49.46,1 HW40 67
7973 Reif Willi _AC_3093 1:31.50,0 HM50 36
7978 Roos Julia _AC_2559 2:07.35,6 HW20 384
7983 Schmid Claudia _AC_2441 1:59.59,5 HW50 83
7984 Schmid Lukas _AC_3153 1:31.06,2 HM20 88
7985 Schuler Christof _AC_3135 1:33.43,9 HM40 96
7987 Sommer Adrian _AC_3197 1:35.24,1 HM20 152
7988 Sommer Michael _AC_3125 1:32.24,8 HM30 99
7988 Sommer Michael _AC_3129 1:32.24,8 HM30 99
7989 Stadelmann Kevin _AC_3025 1:29.18,8 HM20 76
7990 Stangl Rolf _AC_2592 2:00.54,9 HM40 431
7995 Willimann Hubert _AC_2967 1:26.14,6 HM35 32
7999 Alan Murat _AC_3448 1:49.34,8 HM35 357
8024 Gallay Marielle _C1_2598 2:12.36,5 HW20 451
8026 Garbely Alexander _AC_3475 1:42.17,2 HM45 204
8028 Habegger Andreas _C1_2560 2:35.50,3 HM45 607
8029 Heini Andreas _AC_3347 1:37.19,6 HM50 79
8033 Hürst Volker _AC_3637 1:42.16,5 HM50 137
8033 Hürst Volker _AC_3639 1:42.16,5 HM50 137
8035 Indergand Urs _AC_3332 1:42.03,3 HM55 53
8036 Hallam Jennifer _AC_4259 2:16.43,6 HW20 485
8038 Kohl Marco _AC_3860 2:00.36,9 HM35 508
8048 Maurer Roland _AC_2361 1:48.56,1 HM30 357
8061 Schmidlin Brigitta _AC_3442 1:42.15,6 HW40 31
8067 TeKaat Philipp _AC_3769 1:51.03,9 HM30 390
8068 Zutter Christian _AC_3407 1:40.48,0 HM30 232
8069 Achermann Martin _AC_3428 1:39.44,5 HM55 47
8073 Muff Julia _AC_2576 2:17.16,3 HW35 234
8096 Müller Yannick _AC_3163 1:32.44,7 HU20M 10
8097 MüllerLötscher Judith _AC_3505 1:44.43,0 HW50 20
8098 Rhyner Susanna _AC_3418 1:41.27,6 HW40 28
8099 Salzmann Marlis _AC_2337 2:08.09,9 HW35 193
8099 Salzmann Marlis _AC_3940 2:08.09,9 HW35 193
8100 Silva Mendes Antonio Manu _AC_3217 1:35.27,1 HM40 116
8101 Steiner Isabel _AC_2584 2:06.45,1 HW35 182
8103 Van Wier Cornelia _C1_2514 1:46.52,2 HW45 41
8105 Walser Alexander _AC_2448 2:08.21,6 HM60 96
8109 Abt Thomas _AC_3201 1:34.41,0 HM50 59
8110 Bamert Barbara _AC_4116 2:02.24,6 HW20 310
8114 Bosshard Heini _AC_2328 1:42.01,5 HM60 19
8115 Bosshard Maja _AC_4142 2:07.17,4 HW55 49
8117 Candreja Maurus _AC_3412 1:38.46,1 HM45 139
8120 Cattin Angélique _AC_3985 2:01.54,9 HW30 198
8134 Koller Ruedi _AC_3745 1:51.21,2 HM60 46
8137 Lanfranconi Marco _AC_3149 1:32.25,3 HM30 100
8147 Portmann Kilian _AC_3453 1:37.56,3 HM40 151
8150 Rohner Pascal _AC_3588 1:46.03,3 HU20M 38
8151 Schneble Max Charles _AC_2909 1:23.49,4 HM35 18
8156 Sticher Walter _AC_3405 1:39.11,3 HM45 147
8160 Unterberger Stephan _AC_3760 1:52.41,0 HM35 405
8164 Weingartner Sarina _C1_2524 1:48.38,3 HW20 98
8168 Alfaro Gonzalo _AC_3954 1:55.00,1 HM40 371
8171 Beck Simone _AC_4072 2:13.08,2 HW20 459
8171 Beck Simone _C1_2557 2:13.08,2 HW20 459
8172 Berbegall Agustin _AC_3227 1:34.36,3 HM30 135
8175 Camenzind Nadja _C1_2596 2:26.26,5 HW20 551
8177 Caviezel Elisabetta _AC_4129 2:09.57,3 HW65 4
8184 Furrer Jonas _C1_2491 1:46.57,3 HU20M 41
8188 Hertrampf Jörg _AC_3181 1:35.20,3 HM45 104
8190 Carnevale Oreste _AC_3292 1:38.47,8 HM50 95
8199 Meier Evelyn _AC_2971 1:26.20,3 HW40 1
8200 Müller Romana _AC_4223 2:13.45,8 HW40 260
8201 Palain Frédéric _AC_3522 1:40.27,6 HM35 207
8203 Schauberger Gerhard _AC_4230 2:17.15,2 HM45 586
8206 Seidler Steffen _AC_3808 1:54.02,7 HM35 423
8216 Widmer Rainer _AC_2819 1:19.46,9 HM50 2
8218 Zurcher Isabelle _AC_2466 2:04.29,4 HW45 176
8222 Brun Claudia _AC_2614 2:54.22,2 HW50 170
8223 Brun Silvia _AC_2614 2:54.22,4 HW20 598
8224 Büchi Katharina _AC_3785 1:52.43,7 HW20 151
8226 Egger Christian _AC_3309 1:35.42,1 HM30 155
8228 Fischer Pascal _AC_3582 1:44.35,0 HM20 303
8234 Helmig Bernd _AC_2365 1:48.40,9 HM50 218
8239 Kunz Lotti _AC_3664 1:49.25,0 HW45 62
8244 Pfändler Patrick _AC_3452 1:41.34,5 HM20 243
8246 Schnider Daniel _AC_3592 1:47.02,2 HM30 322
8251 Tramacere Enrico _AC_3279 1:38.41,8 HM50 93
8256 Aschwanden Fabian _AC_2847 1:21.32,5 HM20 21
8269 Emmenegger Viktor _AC_2837 1:21.46,8 HM35 13
8271 Feucht Matthias _AC_3239 1:36.47,7 HM20 167
8272 Flüeler Ivo _AC_3034 1:29.15,2 HM35 59
8275 Fölmli Tobias _AC_2498 2:04.27,1 HM20 582
8277 FuchsEmmenegger Kandia _AC_4027 1:57.48,7 HW40 145
8279 Haeni Monika _AC_3895 2:01.18,4 HW30 188
8279 Haeni Monika _AC_3896 2:01.18,4 HW30 188
8280 Haslimann Alois _AC_3210 1:34.42,9 HM60 9
8281 Heini Peter _AC_3630 1:47.39,3 HM55 99
8282 Helfenstein Reto _AC_3165 1:35.39,7 HM35 139
8286 Ichii Takuya _AC_3673 1:49.59,9 HM35 360
8287 Imbach Nadine _AC_3508 1:45.28,6 HW20 67
8291 Kradolfer Nicole _AC_4131 2:04.43,5 HW30 230
8300 Perisset Pascal _AC_3195 1:33.49,9 HM45 89
8301 Petruccelli Davide _AC_3495 1:43.41,2 HM40 217
8308 Sabini Barbara _AC_4110 2:01.34,7 HW50 85
8311 Schwarz Karsten _AC_4075 2:05.12,2 HM55 204
8312 Schweizer Adrian _AC_3724 1:50.39,9 HM30 381
8325 Thaler Guido _AC_3605 1:39.52,0 HM20 216
8326 Timperi Marco _AC_2561 2:00.07,3 HM30 512
8326 Timperi Marco _AC_2563 2:00.07,3 HM30 512
8330 Viragh Stutz Andréa _AC_3689 1:51.03,9 HW50 41
8330 Viragh Stutz Andréa _AC_3691 1:51.03,9 HW50 41
8331 von Ah René _AC_3549 1:41.59,6 HM35 230
8337 Zaugg Natalia _AC_3992 2:00.47,7 HW20 285
8367 Folletti Davide _AC_3594 1:43.22,5 HM40 213
8369 Fuchs Stefan _AC_3293 1:34.05,1 HM45 93
8371 Galantuomo Giuseppe _AC_3930 1:58.30,3 HM50 336
8372 Fiedler Martina _AC_3988 1:57.37,5 HW40 141
8380 Gloor Samuel Andreas _AC_2367 1:53.54,9 HM20 459
8381 Good Natalie _AC_2389 1:51.31,8 HW20 138
8382 Graf Felix _AC_3720 1:48.10,1 HM20 366
8389 Imhof Daniela _AC_3513 1:45.15,2 HW20 64
8389 Imhof Daniela _AC_3516 1:45.15,2 HW20 64
8392 Kägi Yvonne _AC_2799 1:18.57,7 HW20 1
8392 Kägi Yvonne _AC_2801 1:18.57,7 HW20 1
8394 Keller Manuel _AC_3400 1:37.52,2 HM30 192
8395 Knellwolf Simon _AC_2825 1:20.31,2 HM30 21
8409 Müller Daniel _AC_2793 1:18.54,3 HM40 7
8412 Oberhänsli Tamara _AC_3838 1:51.11,8 HW20 132
8420 Rey Stéphanie _AC_2516 2:14.55,0 HW20 477
8425 Schelling Michael _AC_3213 1:29.29,2 HM20 77
8433 Sommer Patrick _AC_3084 1:30.48,3 HM40 71
8443 Unternährer René _AC_3358 1:37.52,0 HM45 129
8445 Van der Veen Nina _AC_2569 2:04.53,8 HW20 351
8447 von Salis Sabine _AC_3458 1:41.52,6 HW30 34
8453 Zangger Claudio _AC_3306 1:41.12,5 HM20 234
8456 Achermann Salome _AC_4145 2:06.42,3 HW20 379
8457 Asboth Szabols _AC_3361 1:36.38,6 HM30 174
8462 Betschart Remo _AC_2770 1:17.27,9 HM20 8
8465 Bieri Marcel _AC_3058 1:27.20,4 HM35 42
8466 BrändliWigger Salome _AC_2359 1:47.31,0 HW30 66
8478 Conradi Claus _AC_2419 2:08.27,3 HM40 484
8479 Contratto Corinne _AC_2477 2:02.36,3 HW35 161
8479 Contratto Corinne _AC_2479 2:02.36,3 HW35 161
8484 Dimitrova Zorica _AC_2548 2:00.29,1 HW35 139
8491 Fatacean Paul Remus _AC_3282 1:37.55,6 HM30 194
8493 Frei Reto _AC_3086 1:30.43,4 HM30 84
8501 Grau Reto _AC_3763 1:52.06,6 HM50 267
8506 Henseler Albert _AC_3021 1:28.26,1 HM50 26
8512 Iten Roger _AC_2922 1:23.45,0 HM50 8
8512 Iten Roger _AC_2923 1:23.45,0 HM50 8
8513 Jaggi Stefan _AC_3913 1:56.49,0 HM35 459
8520 Koch Marcel _AC_4024 1:59.52,1 HM50 349
8525 Loser Fabian _AC_3378 1:38.10,0 HM30 196
8526 Lustenberger Marc _AC_3298 1:34.02,6 HM40 99
8536 Nordblom Axel _AC_3030 1:28.51,2 HM30 67
8537 Oberli Dominique _AC_3578 1:44.27,7 HM35 275
8542 Rea Jonathan _AC_3278 1:37.54,7 HM45 130
8545 Riedweg Patrick _AC_3286 1:38.48,9 HM40 158
8559 Schmidt Christine _AC_2419 2:08.27,2 HW40 224
8565 Schwegler Bruno _AC_3503 1:40.26,3 HM30 226
8567 Spörri Lilian _AC_2466 2:09.09,5 HW40 232
8569 Steiger Philipp _AC_3500 1:39.37,6 HM30 216
8574 Tödtli Beat _AC_2522 2:10.27,0 HM35 559
8576 Villemin Philippe _AC_2914 1:23.40,2 HM50 6
8580 Vollmar Cédric Diego _AC_3160 1:35.16,4 HM30 147
8587 Wey Yannick _AC_2833 1:21.22,1 HM20 20
8588 Wicki Roger _AC_2490 2:00.23,9 HM20 536
8589 Widmer Larissa _AC_3830 2:00.13,8 HW20 270
8594 Zimmermann Peter _AC_3573 1:45.51,2 HM40 252
8595 Zuber Peter _AC_3090 1:31.00,9 HM40 72
8596 Zwyssig Matthias _AC_3904 1:51.53,8 HM20 436
8598 Beer Andreas _AC_3611 1:51.12,9 HM50 252
8599 Bellmont Martin _AC_4147 2:02.16,5 HM20 555
8606 Bonneau Gérald _C1_2582 2:15.15,5 HM60 106
8607 Brueschweiler Victoria _AC_2337 2:08.54,3 HW30 266
8607 Brueschweiler Victoria _AC_3942 2:08.54,3 HW30 266
8613 Duff Marcel _AC_3532 1:41.21,9 HM35 219
8617 Felber Claudia _AC_3698 1:52.39,8 HW40 92
8619 Felder Ruth _C1_2548 1:46.31,3 HW45 37
8620 Flükiger Tanja _AC_3904 2:02.52,3 HW30 207
8622 Garcia Tormo Xavier _AC_3777 1:44.18,9 HM35 270
8632 Hurni Björn _AC_3300 1:34.32,3 HM20 141
8632 Hurni Björn _AC_3302 1:34.32,3 HM20 141
8642 Kyburz Shiba _AC_2596 2:09.17,1 HW20 407
8644 Lustenberger Daniel _AC_3611 1:45.23,2 HM20 311
8645 Meli Luna _AC_4121 2:09.07,4 HW20 404
8649 Müller Tamara _AC_2361 2:10.30,2 HW20 424
8651 Nores Francisco _AC_3050 1:29.55,9 HM35 64
8654 Oeri Niamh _AC_3637 1:47.36,4 HW20 86
8663 Schmidt Julianne _AC_2641 2:31.18,2 HW20 576
8664 Schneeberger Florian _AC_3276 1:37.03,3 HM20 171
8674 Ulrich Susanne _AC_3560 1:47.18,6 HW20 84
8680 Weibel Marc _AC_2905 1:23.47,6 HM35 17
8681 Weishaupt Marcel _AC_3145 1:32.04,2 HM30 93
8698 Kälin Karl _AC_3062 1:30.23,3 HM35 71
8704 Kuster Benjamin _AC_3440 1:39.57,1 HM30 221
8715 Müller Gery _AC_3474 1:42.15,3 HU20M 29
8718 Rennhard Daniel _AC_2412 1:52.29,7 HM45 382
8722 Stauffer Marlen _AC_2389 1:47.54,1 HW20 88
8722 Stauffer Marlen _AC_3774 1:47.54,1 HW20 88
8723 Stephen Graeme _AC_3133 1:33.26,1 HM60 6
8724 Thoma Andreas _AC_3329 1:35.23,1 HM30 149
8731 Wiesli Manuel _AC_3687 1:51.23,9 HM30 395
8737 Ettlin Franz _AC_3289 1:38.46,0 HM60 16
8740 Gonzalo Angel _AC_3556 1:48.57,7 HM50 221
8743 Kunz Alfred _AC_3650 1:48.40,7 HM60 41
8749 Pianezzi Matteo _AC_3923 2:01.22,9 HM45 496
8753 Share Wendy _AC_4187 2:18.45,6 HW40 288
8756 Theiler Matthias _AC_2943 1:25.09,9 HM35 25
8757 Ullrich Klaus _AC_3447 1:41.34,0 HM50 128
8759 WolfRiva Cyrill _AC_2506 2:13.33,3 HM45 559
8764 Nuttli Roger _AC_2899 1:23.24,8 HM45 6
8775 Stebler Alessandro _AC_3010 1:31.21,8 HM20 91
8783 Kalt Sabrina _AC_3708 1:49.00,2 HW30 84
8783 Kalt Sabrina _AC_3710 1:49.00,2 HW30 84
8788 Graber Thomas _C1_2544 1:58.27,5 HM40 409
8789 Aebi Patrick _AC_2644 2:11.11,7 HM45 557
8793 Sottas Jonathan _AC_3621 1:41.27,6 HM30 245
8800 Yndestad Cathy _AC_3197 1:33.17,9 HW35 8
8806 Bialach Martyna _AC_2646 2:14.00,2 HW20 468
8807 Bialach Lukasz _AC_2646 2:14.00,3 HM20 619
8808 Croft Andrew _C1_2544 1:58.27,3 HM45 463
8813 Linhares Monique _AC_2411 1:57.41,8 HU20W 29
8814 Haffter Andreas _AC_3657 1:45.06,2 HM55 79
8820 Degan Glauco _AC_3282 1:32.38,7 HM45 75
8821 Nield Andrew _AC_2460 2:10.41,6 HM50 429
8821 Nield Andrew _AC_4118 2:10.41,6 HM50 429
8822 Schneider Lisa _AC_2518 2:41.36,3 HW55 89
8824 Müller Ruedi _AC_2919 1:24.00,0 HM45 9
8825 Börner Michael _AC_2482 2:10.11,9 HM35 557
8825 Börner Michael _AC_2485 2:10.11,9 HM35 557
8828 Di Carlo Magali _AC_3839 2:04.20,7 HW35 166
8832 Herrmann Fabian _AC_3747 1:50.37,0 HM20 415
8834 Müller ElenaMaria _AC_3793 1:56.31,7 HU20W 24
8835 Nixon Elizabeth _AC_3395 1:44.21,4 HW30 43
8837 Gillard Daniel _AC_3341 1:37.39,5 HM50 84
8838 Mäusli Manuela _AC_2584 1:51.38,0 HW30 112
8839 Horyna Valérie _AC_2387 1:55.04,6 HW30 144
8841 Hintermann Felix _AC_3649 1:44.39,2 HM45 255
8844 Ventura Michele _AC_3913 1:57.53,0 HM30 490
8847 Thorlacius Theodora _AC_4230 2:26.50,3 HW40 313
8854 Zahler Beat _AC_2346 1:42.43,2 HM35 241
8862 Zipoli Federico _AC_3447 1:41.08,5 HM35 216
8864 Marbacher Robin _AC_3434 1:36.14,5 HU20M 16
8873 Günes Onur _AC_2997 1:26.52,4 HM30 48
8874 Petersen Regula _AC_2436 1:58.30,6 HW35 118
8881 Saxer Marc _AC_3300 1:32.57,4 HM45 81
8881 Saxer Marc _AC_3302 1:32.57,4 HM45 81
8883 Michael Christos _AC_3579 1:45.29,9 HM45 270
8884 Iwai Ryoto _AC_3828 2:17.01,7 HM20 626
8889 Utrero Gonzalez Victor _AC_3080 1:30.46,6 HM30 86
8898 Kogan Dmitry _AC_3338 1:35.47,0 HM30 157
8899 Norenz Maik _AC_3266 1:36.08,4 HM30 166
8900 Steimer Sandro _AC_3671 1:43.59,2 HM20 293
8903 Lampert Reto _C1_2571 2:00.47,9 HM45 490
8904 Saviane Alberto _AC_3448 1:43.54,9 HM50 156
8905 Torres Henrry _AC_3165 1:32.39,1 HM40 84
8916 Baume Pierrot _AC_3327 1:41.55,4 HM45 199
8929 Albertin Ismael _AC_2797 1:19.12,7 HM30 15
8930 Pleisch Gabi _AC_3701 1:52.23,9 HW45 85
8930 Pleisch Gabi _C1_2524 1:52.23,9 HW45 85
8934 Arn Michael _AC_3030 1:25.53,4 HM35 30
8936 Arnold Roman _AC_3047 1:29.24,0 HM40 58
8938 Studer Andy _AC_3787 1:54.08,8 HM45 406
8943 Meyer Andrea _AC_3936 2:04.35,6 HW35 171
8944 Risi Walter _AC_2793 1:18.37,7 HM20 10
8944 Risi Walter _AC_2796 1:18.37,7 HM20 10
8952 Bradley Timothy _AC_3385 1:38.47,2 HU20M 23
8954 Furrer Heinz _AC_2860 1:22.10,9 HM40 15
8959 Loetscher Christopher _AC_3696 1:52.48,4 HM20 448
8962 Wyss Roger _AC_3230 1:36.56,7 HM35 157
8965 Skripsky Juraj _AC_3103 1:32.15,5 HM35 96
8967 Wyss Stefan _AC_2557 2:02.19,6 HM40 447
8977 Ramsay Katja _AC_2434 1:57.58,5 HW40 147
8978 Schnyder Ernst _AC_3597 1:52.04,6 HM60 52
8978 Schnyder Ernst _AC_3599 1:52.04,6 HM60 52
8979 Taylor Claudia _AC_2434 1:57.31,8 HW40 138
8979 Taylor Claudia _AC_2436 1:57.31,8 HW40 138
8984 Fischer Marin _AC_3434 1:41.30,7 HM45 187
8987 Krebs Ramon _AC_3165 1:33.53,8 HM30 122
9002 Alame Fouad _AC_3837 2:11.36,3 HM35 563
9009 Romer David _AC_3000 1:26.45,2 HM35 37
9018 Häcki Andre _C1_2581 2:01.34,2 HM35 519
9022 Salyamanovitch Dmitri _AC_2347 1:34.18,7 HM40 102
9029 Letsch Florian _C1_2571 2:03.33,2 HM20 572
9032 Mühlhäuser Karoline _C1_2606 2:38.00,0 HW40 323
9034 Gubler Lisa _AC_2865 1:22.31,3 HW20 2
9036 Girardin Dominique _AC_3278 1:40.09,9 HM45 165
9040 Alhaeuser Jochen _AC_3072 1:30.26,8 HM45 58
9042 Colosimo Gabriele _AC_3165 1:32.06,1 HM30 94
9045 Poretti Andrea Maria _AC_3734 1:43.52,6 HM50 155
9048 Dörner Andreas _AC_3758 1:51.42,3 HM50 262
9049 Christen Marcel _AC_3526 1:47.41,5 HM30 337
9052 Stocker Matthias _AC_3251 1:36.51,6 HM20 169
9053 Callaghan Michael _AC_3221 1:29.37,9 HM35 61
9054 Althaus Felix _AC_3703 1:56.32,6 HM50 306
9055 Bachmann Mathilde _AC_2592 2:16.05,1 HW55 71
9057 Lötscher Christoph _AC_3418 1:39.18,6 HM45 149
9065 Hagenbuch Fabian _AC_3671 1:47.12,9 HM20 350
9067 Moore Heather _AC_2457 2:07.16,2 HW45 197
9076 Wülser Dominik _AC_3747 1:51.19,4 HM20 426
9080 Torre Hugo _AC_3696 1:40.23,6 HM30 225
9082 Zimmerli Fabian _AC_3447 1:47.13,5 HM20 351
9083 Chirulli Angela _AC_3896 1:54.54,4 HW40 115
9083 Chirulli Angela _C1_2579 1:54.54,4 HW40 115
9084 Wirz Thomas _AC_2967 1:25.36,9 HM45 16
9086 Motta Cristoforo _AC_4038 1:54.25,0 HM55 148
9099 Van Laethem Benoit _AC_3838 1:52.34,9 HM30 424
9101 Täschler Divyam _AC_2595 2:02.03,1 HW35 157
9102 Bührer Eliza _AC_3696 1:47.09,1 HW35 47
9105 Gämperli Silvana _AC_3859 1:59.26,2 HW30 173
9112 Lehmann Rahel _AC_4187 2:12.20,9 HW20 448
9115 Raatz Simone _AC_2785 1:18.46,0 HW35 1
9115 Raatz Simone _AC_2787 1:18.46,0 HW35 1
9118 Berchtold Susanne _AC_2380 2:00.50,1 HW35 146
9124 Maligec Slaven _AC_3284 1:32.58,5 HM40 88
9128 Barreca Massimo _AC_3139 1:31.41,3 HM45 69
9129 Heller Andreas _AC_3407 1:39.01,3 HM40 162
9130 Heigenhauser Benedikt _AC_3505 1:43.51,0 HM20 287
9131 Hagedorn Philipp _AC_4261 2:24.05,4 HM40 522
9133 Kohler Remo _AC_2922 1:24.11,0 HM35 20
9134 Bucher Markus _AC_3385 1:39.44,2 HM35 199
9135 Sundström Malena _AC_3828 1:50.24,3 HW30 102
9148 Kaufmann Toni _AC_3664 1:49.06,9 HM55 112
9150 Molina Thomae Roberto _AC_3742 1:49.13,8 HM55 113
9153 Ottiger Maurice _AC_2971 1:26.34,2 HM20 46
9157 Schär Peter _AC_3711 1:54.21,2 HM65 14
9159 Ulrich Josef _AC_3342 1:47.05,2 HM50 190
9162 Béchir Markus _AC_3208 1:33.51,4 HM45 90
9166 Hofstetter Roman _AC_3101 1:29.51,5 HM20 81
9172 Rast Matthias _AC_2834 1:21.07,5 HM20 18
9174 Tanner Nicole _AC_2387 1:57.31,9 HW40 139
9174 Tanner Nicole _AC_3921 1:57.31,9 HW40 139
9175 Tschopp Claudia _AC_3456 1:42.38,7 HW40 34
9178 Zemp André _AC_2969 1:27.01,1 HM45 24
9180 von Ah Alois _AC_3170 1:35.33,8 HM55 27
9182 Weissenfeld Ronnie _AC_2943 1:25.01,5 HM35 21
9183 Dresler Gunda _AC_2644 2:16.44,9 HW40 280
9195 Vuillaume Florent _AC_3986 1:56.21,0 HM20 494
9197 Vuillaume Jonas _AC_3889 1:48.05,0 HM20 363
9197 Vuillaume Jonas _AC_3890 1:48.05,0 HM20 363

25th October 2015

Copyright Fotostyle 2015

Telephone +41 79 549 8542

Email: Andrew@Fotostyle.Info